February 17, 2024 Women's Swimming & Diving
Solid Saturday On Final Day Of MIAC Meet
February 16, 2024 Women's Swimming & Diving
Callie-Fornia Dreamin' On Such A Winter's Day
February 15, 2024 Women's Swimming & Diving
"So Closes" On First Full Day At The MIAC Meet
January 26, 2024 Women's Swimming & Diving
A Season-Best Senior Celebration Meet
January 19, 2024 Women's Swimming & Diving
Metsala & Baugh Lead Cobbers At Jamestown

Scoreboard

10.22.2015
5:30 PM
VS Northern State
L 82-122
11.06.2015
6:30 PM
VS MSU Moorhead
L 93-166
11.21.2015
12:00 PM
VS Minn.-Morris
L 104-131
12.05.2015
11:00 AM/6:00 PM
AT U of M Jean Freeman Invitational
NTS
1.15.2016
6:30 PM
AT MSU Moorhead Invitational
4th Place
1.16.2016
9:30 AM
AT MSU Moorhead Invitational
4th Place
1.29.2016
6:00 PM
AT Hamline Triangular
W 97-75-65
1.30.2016
12:00 PM
AT St. Catherine
L 105-157
2.06.2016
11:00 AM
AT Minnesota Challenge
NTS
at Univ. of Minnesota
2.18.2016
10:30 AM
VS MIAC Championship Meet Prelims
NTS
@ University of Minnesota
2.18.2016
6:30 PM
VS MIAC Championship Meet Finals
9th Place
@ University of Minnesota
2.19.2016
10:30 AM
VS MIAC Championship Meet Prelims
NTS
@ University of Minnesota
2.19.2016
6:30 PM
VS MIAC Championship Meet Finals
9th Place
@ University of Minnesota
2.20.2016
10:30 AM
VS MIAC Championship Meet Prelims
NTS
@ University of Minnesota
2.20.2016
6:30 PM
VS MIAC Championship Meet Finals
8th Place
@ University of Minnesota
10.28.2016
6:00 PM
AT Minn.-Morris
L 99.5-136.5
11.04.2016
6:00 PM
AT MSU Moorhead
L 60-191
11.05.2016
1:00 PM
VS St. Catherine
L 126-161
11.19.2016
1:00 PM
VS University of Mary
L 75-137
1.14.2017
9:30 AM
AT MSUM Dragon Invite
6th Place
1.21.2017
3:00 PM
VS Minn.-Morris
L 102-134
1.27.2017
6:00 PM
VS Augsburg
W 77-15
@ Hamline Hamline Triangualr
1.27.2017
6:00 PM
AT Hamline
W 53-42
Hamline Triangualr
1.28.2017
12:00 PM
AT St. Catherine
L 81-104
2.04.2017
9:30 AM/4:30 PM
AT Minnesota Challenge
NTS
at Univ. of Minnesota
2.16.2017
10:30 AM
VS MIAC Championship Meet Prelims
@ University of Minnesota
2.16.2017
6:30 PM
VS MIAC Championship Meet Finals
9th Place
@ University of Minnesota
2.17.2017
10:30 AM
AT MIAC Championship Meet Prelims
at Univ. of Minnesota
2.17.2017
6:30 PM
VS MIAC Championship Meet Finals
9th Place
@ University of Minnesota
2.18.2017
10:30 AM
AT MIAC Championship Meet Prelims
at Univ. of Minnesota
2.18.2017
6:30 PM
VS MIAC Championship Meet Finals
9th Place
@ University of Minnesota
10.27.2017
6:00 PM
VS Minn.-Morris
L 100-128
10.27.2017
6:00 PM
VS College of Saint Mary (Neb.)
W 128-79
10.28.2017
10:00 AM
VS College of Saint Mary (Neb.)
W 111-81
11.18.2017
2:00 PM
AT University of Mary
L 75-160
12.02.2017
11:00 AM/6:00 PM
VS Cobber/Dragon Invite
5th Place
@ West Fargo - Hulbert Aquatic Center
1.13.2018
9:30 AM
AT Dragon Invite
6th Place
Hulbert Aquatic Center
1.20.2018
1:00 PM
AT Minn.-Morris
L 84-125
1.26.2018
6:00 PM
AT Hamline
L 51-57
1.27.2018
10:00 AM
AT St. Catherine
L 86-133
2.02.2018
6:00 PM
VS MSU Moorhead
L 43-183
2.15.2018
10:30 AM
VS MIAC Championship Meet Prelims
@ University of Minnesota
2.15.2018
6:30 PM
VS MIAC Championship Meet Finals
9th Place
@ University of Minnesota
2.16.2018
10:30 AM
VS MIAC Championship Meet Prelims
@ University of Minnesota
2.16.2018
6:30 PM
VS MIAC Championship Meet Finals
9th Place
@ University of Minnesota
2.17.2018
10:30 AM
VS MIAC Championship Meet Prelims
@ University of Minnesota
2.17.2018
6:30 PM
VS MIAC Championship Meet Finals
9th Place
@ University of Minnesota
10.26.2018
5:30 pm
AT College of Saint Mary (Neb.) Invite
4th Place
10.27.2018
12:00 PM
VS Midland Invite
3rd Place
@ Fremont, Neb.
11.03.2018
1:00 PM
AT Minn.-Morris
L 87-143
11.17.2018
1:00 PM
VS University of Mary
L 65-185
11.30.2018
11:00 AM
AT Cobber/Dragon Invite
5th Place
@ Hulbert Aquatic Center - West Fargo
12.01.2018
10:00 AM
AT Cobber/Dragon Invite
5th Place
@ Hulbert Aquatic Center - West Fargo
1.19.2019
9:30 AM
AT Dragon Invite
4th Place
1.25.2019
6:00 PM
VS Minn.-Morris
L 96-127
2.01.2019
6:00 PM
AT MSU Moorhead
L 53-147
2.14.2019
6:30 PM
VS MIAC Championship Meet
7th Place
@ University of Minnesota
2.15.2019
10:30 AM
VS MIAC Championship Meet Prelims
@ University of Minnesota
2.15.2019
6:30 PM
VS MIAC Championship Meet Finals
8th Place
@ University of Minnesota
2.16.2019
10:30 AM
VS MIAC Championship Meet Prelims
@ University of Minnesota
2.16.2019
6:30 PM
VS MIAC Championship Meet Finals
8th Place
@ University of Minnesota
2.17.2019
10:30 AM
VS MIAC Championship Meet Prelims
@ University of Minnesota
2.17.2019
6:30 PM
VS MIAC Championship Meet Finals
8th Place
@ University of Minnesota
10.05.2019
1:00 PM
VS Alumni Meet
10.18.2019
6:00 PM
AT Saint Mary's
L 94-101
10.19.2019
1:00 PM
AT Saint Mary's/Iowa Lakes CC Triangular
T 95-95
@ Saint Mary's
11.02.2019
1:00 PM
VS Minn.-Morris
L 69-149
12.07.2019
1:00 PM
AT University of Mary
L 44-176
1.17.2020
Cancelled
AT MSU Moorhead Dragon Invite
@ Hulbert Aquatic Center - West Fargo
1.18.2020
Cancelled
AT MSU Moorhead Dragon Invite
@ Hulbert Aquatic Center - West Fargo
1.25.2020
1:00 PM
AT Minn.-Morris
L 69-124
2.01.2020
11:00 AM
VS MSU Moorhead
L 303-503
2.12.2020
6:30 PM
AT MIAC Championship Meet
@ University of Minnesota
2.13.2020
10:30 AM
AT MIAC Championship Meet Prelims
@ University of Minnesota
2.13.2020
6:30 PM
AT MIAC Championship Meet Finals
11th Place
@ University of Minnesota
2.14.2020
10:30 AM
AT MIAC Championship Meet Prelims
@ University of Minnesota
2.14.2020
6:30 PM
AT MIAC Championship Meet Finals
11th Place
@ University of Minnesota
2.15.2020
10:30 AM
AT MIAC Championship Meet Prelims
@ University of Minnesota
2.15.2020
6:30 PM
AT MIAC Championship Meet Finals
10th Place
1.29.2021
5:30 PM
AT Northern State
L 38-157
2.06.2021
2:00 PM
AT Gustavus
L 15-279
2.06.2021
2:00 PM
VS Hamline
W 118-99
@ Gustavus
2.06.2021
2:00 PM
VS Augsburg
W 121-61
@ Gustavus
2.20.2021
1:30 PM
VS Augsburg
W 83-71
2.26.2021
7:00 PM
AT St. Catherine
L 45-139
2.26.2021
7:00 PM
VS Augsburg
W 108-51
@ St. Catherine
2.27.2021
1:00 PM
AT Minn.-Morris
L 108-140
11.06.2021
1:00 PM
AT Minn.-Morris
L 82-121
11.06.2021
1:00 PM
VS Southwest Minnesota State
L 39-194
@ Minn.-Morris
11.13.2021
1:30 PM
VS St. Benedict
L 49-181
CSB/Jamestown Triangular Meet
11.13.2021
1:30 PM
VS Jamestown
L 58-153
CSB/Jamestown Triangular Meet
11.20.2021
10:30 AM
AT Gustavus Invite
5th Place
12.04.2021
1:00 PM
AT University of Mary
L 96-160
1.14.2022
5:00 PM
AT MSU Moorhead Dragon Invite
NTS
@ Hulbert Aquatic Center
1.15.2022
10:00 AM/5:00 PM
AT MSU Moorhead Dragon Invite
6th Place
@ Hulbert Aquatic Center
1.21.2022
6:00 PM
AT MSU Moorhead
L 72-198
1.22.2022
1:00 PM
AT University of Jamestown
L 86-124
1.28.2022
6:00 PM
VS Minn.-Morris
W 109-93
2.16.2022
7:30 PM
AT MIAC Championship Meet
7th Place
@ University of Minnesota
2.17.2022
10:30 AM
AT MIAC Championship Meet Prelims
@ University of Minnesota
2.17.2022
6:30 PM
AT MIAC Championship Meet Finals
8th Place
@ University of Minnesota
2.18.2022
10:30 AM
AT MIAC Championship Meet Prelims
@ University of Minnesota
2.18.2022
6:30 PM
AT MIAC Championship Meet Finals
8th Place
@ University of Minnesota
2.19.2022
10:30 AM
AT MIAC Championship Meet Prelims
@ University of Minnesota
2.19.2022
6:30 PM
AT MIAC Championship Meet Finals
8th Place
@ University of Minnesota
11.04.2022
6:00 PM
VS Minn.-Morris
L 78-139
11.05.2022
12:00 PM
VS Hamline
W 120-98
12.02.2022
6:00 PM
AT Macalester Invite
8th Place
12.03.2022
8:30 AM/10:30 AM
AT Macalester Invite
9th Place
1.14.2023
1:00 PM
AT St. Benedict Invite
L 340-561
@ St. John's University
1.21.2023
3:00 PM
AT MSU Moorhead
L 88-122
1.27.2023
4:30 PM
VS Jamestown
W 101-100
1.27.2023
4:30 PM
VS Univ. of Mary
L 61-152
1.28.2023
1:00 PM
AT Minn.-Morris
L 73-141
2.15.2023
7:30 PM
AT MIAC Championship Meet
6th Place
@ University of Minnesota
2.16.2023
10:30 AM
AT MIAC Championship Meet Prelims
2.16.2023
6:30 PM
AT MIAC Championship Meet Finals
8th Place
@ University of Minnesota
2.17.2023
10:30 AM
AT MIAC Championship Meet Prelims
2.17.2023
6:30 PM
AT MIAC Championship Meet Finals
8th Place
@ University of Minnesota
2.18.2023
10:30 AM
AT MIAC Championship Meet Prelims
2.18.2023
6:30 PM
AT MIAC Championship Meet Finals
8th Place
@ University of Minnesota
10.19.2023
6:00 PM
VS University of Jamestown
L 83-129
11.03.2023
5:00 PM
AT Minn.-Morris
L 81-139
11.03.2023
5:00 PM
VS Southwest MN State
L 63-163
@ Minn.-Morris
12.01.2023
6:00 PM
AT Macalester Invite
7th Place
12.02.2023
8:30 AM
AT Macalester Invite
8th Place
1.12.2024
5:00 PM
AT MSUM Dragon Invite
NTS
@ Hulbert Aquatic Center
1.13.2024
10:30 AM/4:00 PM
AT MSUM Dragon Invite
NTS
@ Hulbert Aquatic Center
1.19.2024
1:00 PM
AT University of Jamestown
L 74-121
1.20.2024
1:00 PM
AT University of Mary
NTS
1.26.2024
4:30 PM
VS MSU Moorhead
L 44-189
2.14.2024
7:30 PM
AT MIAC Championship Meet
7th Place
@ University of Minnesota
2.15.2024
10:30 AM
AT MIAC Championship Meet Prelims
@ University of Minnesota
2.15.2024
6:30 PM
AT MIAC Championship Meet Finals
8th Place
@ University of Minnesota
2.16.2024
10:30 AM
AT MIAC Championship Meet Prelims
@ University of Minnesota
2.16.2024
6:30 PM
AT MIAC Championship Meet Finals
7th Place
@ University of Minnesota