Skip to navigation Skip to content Skip to footer

2024 Cobber Women's Track and Field Roster

Name Cl. Ht. Hometown/High School
Londyn Ames Cl.: Fr. Ht.: 5-5 Hometown/High School: Williston, N.D. / Williston
Regan Anderson Cl.: Jr. Ht.: 5-4 Hometown/High School: Moorhead, Minn. / Park Christian
Grace Ciarrochi Cl.: Fr. Ht.: 5-7 Hometown/High School: St. Cloud, Minn. / St. Cloud Tech
Kiernan Darling Cl.: Jr. Ht.: 5-6 Hometown/High School: Fargo, N.D. / Fargo South
Gwendolyn DeVries Cl.: Fr. Ht.: 5-3 Hometown/High School: Walker, Minn. / Walker-Hackensack-Akeley
Charlotte Dove Cl.: So. Ht.: 5-6 Hometown/High School: Harwood, Md. / Southern
Beth Ellis Cl.: Fr. Ht.: 5-2 Hometown/High School: Fargo, N.D. / Fargo South
Hallie Fritel Cl.: Fr. Ht.: 5-10 Hometown/High School: Devils Lake, N.D. / Devils Lake
Drew Frolek Cl.: Jr. Ht.: 5-3 Hometown/High School: Lidgerwood, N.D. / Lidgerwood
Laura Fuller Cl.: Jr. Ht.: 5-5 Hometown/High School: Burnsville, Minn. / Burnsville
Lydia Fynboh Cl.: Fr. Ht.: 5-8 Hometown/High School: Donnelly, Minn. / Home School
Sylvia Gitamo Cl.: Fr. Ht.: 5-2 Hometown/High School: Ramsey, Minn. / Anoka
Genevieve Gruba Cl.: Fr. Ht.: 5-9 Hometown/High School: Enderlin, N.D. / Enderlin
Maddie Guler Cl.: Sr. Ht.: 5-1 Hometown/High School: Pelican Rapids, Minn. / Pelican Rapids
Signe Harris Cl.: Sr. Ht.: 5-6 Hometown/High School: Moorhead, Minn. / Park Christian
Elsie Hatlevig Cl.: Sr. Ht.: 5-6 Hometown/High School: New Prague, Minn. / New Prague
Airial Johnson Cl.: Jr. Ht.: 5-7 Hometown/High School: Harwood, N.D. / Northern Cass
Izzy Johnson Cl.: Sr. Ht.: 5-1 Hometown/High School: Inver Grove Heights, Minn. / Shanghai Community International
Jordyn Johnson Cl.: Jr. Ht.: 5-9 Hometown/High School: Detroit Lakes, Minn. / Detroit Lakes
Jenna Kalevik Cl.: Jr. Ht.: 5-10 Hometown/High School: Otsego, Minn. / Rogers
Rachel Kalevik Cl.: Fr. Ht.: 5-1 Hometown/High School: Otsego, Minn. / Rogers
Brooke Kangas Cl.: Jr. Ht.: 5-4 Hometown/High School: Dilworth, Minn. / Park Christian
Emily Larsen Cl.: Jr. Ht.: 5-8 Hometown/High School: West Fargo, N.D. / West Fargo
Greta Larson Cl.: Sr. Ht.: 5-11 Hometown/High School: Moorhead, Minn. / Fargo Oak Grove
Callie Metsala Cl.: Fr. Ht.: 5-4 Hometown/High School: Princeton, Minn. / Princeton
Kyla Nygaard Cl.: So. Ht.: 5-10 Hometown/High School: Maple Grove, Minn. / Maple Grove
Alysha Onwuneme Cl.: Fr. Ht.: 5-4 Hometown/High School: Rosemount, Minn. / Eagan
Piper Osborne Cl.: Fr. Ht.: 5-5 Hometown/High School: Foley, Minn. / Foley
Sierra Ramberg Cl.: Sr. Ht.: 5-4 Hometown/High School: Harwood, N.D. / West Fargo
Emily Rengo Cl.: So. Ht.: 5-5 Hometown/High School: Esko, Minn. / Esko
Sophia Revoir Cl.: So. Ht.: 5-6 Hometown/High School: Duluth, Minn. / Duluth East
Amelia Rowley Cl.: Fr. Ht.: 5-11 Hometown/High School: Lakewood, Colo. / Bear Creek
Andie Sandman Cl.: Fr. Ht.: 5-5 Hometown/High School: Moorhead, Minn. / Park Christian
Cailey Schlosser Cl.: Jr. Ht.: 5-6 Hometown/High School: Dalton, Minn. / Ashby
Lauren Sekely Cl.: Fr. Ht.: 5-3 Hometown/High School: Fosston, Minn. / Fosston
Peyton Selle Cl.: Sr. Ht.: 5-9 Hometown/High School: Dickinson, N.D. / Dickinson
Meg Shercliffe Cl.: Sr. Ht.: 5-4 Hometown/High School: Alexandria, Minn. / Alexandria
Ella Shinn Cl.: So. Ht.: 5-9 Hometown/High School: Willmar, Minn. / Willmar
Miranda Travis Cl.: Jr. Ht.: 5-8 Hometown/High School: Plymouth, Minn. / Wayzata
Alaina Voss Cl.: Fr. Ht.: 5-5 Hometown/High School: Glencoe, Minn. / Glencoe-Silver Lake
Aubrie Werk Cl.: Sr. Ht.: 5-9 Hometown/High School: Fargo, N.D. / Fargo Davies
Maci Wheeldon Cl.: Fr. Ht.: 6-2 Hometown/High School: Fargo, N.D. / Fargo Davies
Haley Wolsky Cl.: Fr. Ht.: 5-9 Hometown/High School: Carrington, N.D. / Carrington