Scoreboard

9.01.2015
5:30 PM
AT University of Jamestown Dual
L 31-26
@ Pipestem Dam
9.11.2015
8:15 PM
AT MSU Moorhead Twilight
5th Place
@ Tri City Soccer Complex
9.26.2015
10:40 AM
AT U of M Roy Griak Invite
11th Place
@ Les Bolstad GC
10.03.2015
9:00 AM
AT Cobber 5K Fun Run/Walk
10.09.2015
4:00 PM
AT Jamestown Invitational
7th Place
@ Pipestem Dam
10.17.2015
10:50 AM
AT Crown College Invite
6th Place
10.31.2015
3:15 PM
AT MIAC Championship Meet
11th Place
@ Como Park GC
11.14.2015
11:00 AM
AT NCAA Central Regional Meet
25th Place
@ Central College
9.02.2016
5:30 PM
Cobber Invite
2nd Place
9.09.2016
8:15 PM
AT MSU Moorhead Twilight
5th Place
@ Tri City Soccer Complex
9.17.2016
10:00 AM
AT St. Olaf Invite
14th Place
10.01.2016
10:30 AM
AT Running of the Cows
14th Place
@ Carleton College
10.07.2016
4:00 PM
AT Jamestown Invitational
3rd Place
@ Pipestem Dam
10.08.2016
9:00 AM
Cobber 5K Fun Run/Walk
10.15.2016
10:00 AM
AT Crown College Invite
2nd Place
10.29.2016
11:00 AM
AT MIAC Championship Meet
11th Place
@ Como Park GC
11.12.2016
11:00 AM
AT NCAA Central Regional Meet
24th Place
@ Carleton College
9.01.2017
5:30 PM
Cobber Invite
1st Place
9.08.2017
8:15 PM
AT MSU Moorhead Twilight
6th Place
@ Tri-City Soccer Complex
9.16.2017
10:00 AM
AT St. Olaf Invite
12th Place
9.23.2017
9:40 AM
AT U of M Roy Griak Invite
4th Place
@ Les Bolstad GC
9.30.2017
9:00 AM
Cobber 5K Fun Run/Walk
10.06.2017
4:00 PM
AT Jamestown Invitational
6th Place
@ Pipestem Dam
10.14.2017
12:45 PM
AT UND Ron Pynn Classic
5th Place
10.28.2017
11:00 AM
AT MIAC Championship Meet
9th Place
@ St. Olaf College
11.11.2017
11:00 AM
AT NCAA Central Regional Meet
17th Place
@ Carleton College
8.31.2018
6:00 PM
Cobber Invite
1st Place
9.07.2018
8:45 PM
AT MSU Moorhead Twilight
3rd Place
@ Moorview Soccer Complex
9.22.2018
10:00 AM
AT St. Olaf Invite
4th Place
9.29.2018
9:00 AM
Cobber 5K Fun Run/Walk
10.05.2018
4:00 PM
AT Jamestown Invitational
1st Place
@ Pipestem Dam
10.13.2018
12:30 PM
AT UND Ron Pynn Invite
6th Place
10.27.2018
11:00 AM
AT MIAC Championship Meet
7th Place
@ St. Olaf College
11.10.2018
11:00 AM
AT NCAA Central Regional Meet
19th Place
@ Wartburg College
8.30.2019
6:25 PM
AT Bison Open
5th Place
@ Rose Creek GC
9.06.2019
8:10 PM
AT MSU Moorhead Twilight
4th Place
@ Bluestem
9.21.2019
11:00 AM
AT Carleton Invitational
8th Place
10.04.2019
4:00 PM
AT Jamestown Invitational
2nd Place
@ Pipestem Dam
10.12.2019
9:00 AM
Cobber 5K Fun Run/Walk
10.19.2019
12:30 PM
AT UND Ron Pynn Classic
T4th Place
@ Ray Richards Course
11.02.2019
11:00 AM
AT MIAC Championship Meet
8th Place
@ Carleton
11.16.2019
11:00 AM
AT NCAA Central Regional Meet
15th Place
@ Wartburg College
9.04.2021
11:00 AM
AT UND Ron Pynn Classic
3rd Place
@ Ray Richards GC
9.10.2021
8:10 PM
AT MSU Moorhead Twilight
2nd Place
@ Bluestem
9.25.2021
10:30 AM
AT Carleton Invitational
10.08.2021
4:00 PM
AT Jamestown Invitational
@ Pipestem Dam
10.15.2021
5:15 PM
AT Wis.-La Crosse Jim Drews Invitational
@ West Salem, Wis.
10.30.2021
11:00 AM
AT MIAC Championship Meet
@ St. Olaf
11.13.2021
11:00 AM
AT NCAA North Regional Meet
@ White Tail GC - Colfax, Wis.
11.20.2021
9:45 AM
AT NCAA Championship Meet
@ E.P. Tom Sawyer State Park - Louisville, Ky.

Recent Videos

Featured Athlete

Concordia (MN) Logo
Concordia (MN)
Cobber Spotlight Athletes
Munir Isahak - X-Country spotlight photo

Munir Isahak senior men's x-country

Lauren Tschider - Soccer spotlight photo

Lauren Tschider senior soccer athlete

Social Media

Sponsors