No Event
No Event
No Event
No Event
Tue Sep 01
Final
Valley City St. W, 3-2
Fri Sep 04
Final
vs. Neb. Wesleyan W, 3-0
@ Arden Hills, Minn. (BU) Bethel Invitational
Fri Sep 04
Final
vs. Wis.-Eau Claire L, 3-1
@ Arden Hills, MN Bethel Invitational
Sat Sep 05
Final
vs. Martin Luther W, 3-0
@ Arden Hills, Minn. (BU) Bethel Invitational
Sat Sep 05
Final
vs. Buena Vista W, 3-2
@ Arden Hills, Minn. (BU) Bethel Invitational
Sat Sep 12
Final
vs. Ripon W, 3-0
@ Wis.-Stevens Point
Sat Sep 12
Final
at Wis.-Stevens Point L, 3-0
Wed Sep 16
Final
Macalester W, 3-1
Sat Sep 19
Final
vs. Wis.-Stout L, 3-2
@ Gustavus
Sat Sep 19
Final
vs. Luther W, 3-0
@ Gustavus
Wed Sep 23
Final
at Augsburg W, 3-0
Sat Sep 26
Final
Hamline W, 3-0
Tue Sep 29
Final
Minn.-Morris W, 3-1
Fri Oct 02
Final
at St. Olaf W, 3-0
Sat Oct 03
Final
at Saint Mary's (Minn.) L, 3-0
Thu Oct 08
Final
Bethel (Minn.) L, 3-1
Thu Oct 15
Final
at St. Catherine W, 3-2
Fri Oct 16
Final
at Wis.-Eau Claire L, 3-1
Fri Oct 16
Final
vs. Wis.-Stout L, 3-1
@ UW-Eau Claire
Sat Oct 17
Final
vs. Wis.-River Falls L, 3-0
@ Eau Claire
Sat Oct 17
Final
vs. St. Scholastica W, 3-1
@ Eau Claire, Wis.
Fri Oct 23
Final
Gust. Adolphus L, 3-2
Sat Oct 24
Final
Carleton W, 3-0
Wed Oct 28
Final
St. Thomas (Minn.) W, 3-0
Sat Oct 31
Final
at Saint Benedict L, 3-0
Tue Nov 03
Final
at Saint Mary's (Minn.) L, 3-0
Match 1 - MIAC Quarterfinals
Fri Sep 02
Final
vs. Loras L, 3-0
@ University of Northwestern (Minn.) Northwestern Invite
Fri Sep 02
Final
at Northwestern (Minn.) L, 3-0
Northwestern Invite
Sat Sep 03
Final
vs. Westminster (Mo.) L, 3-1
@ University of Northwestern (Minn.) Northwestern Invite
Sat Sep 03
Final
vs. Coe W, 3-2
@ University of Northwestern (Minn.) Northwestern Invite
Wed Sep 07
Final
Valley City St. W, 3-2
Thu Sep 15
Final
at Macalester W, 3-1
Fri Sep 16
Final
vs. St. Norbert L, 3-2
@ Wis.-Eau Claire Nike/Eastbay Fall Classic
Fri Sep 16
Final
vs. Lakeland L, 3-2
@ Wis.-Eau Claire Nike/Eastbay Fall Classic
Sat Sep 17
Final
vs. Wis.-Stevens Point L, 3-0
@ Wis.-Eau Claire Nike/Eastbay Fall Classic
Sat Sep 17
Final
at Wis.-Eau Claire L, 3-0
Nike/Eastbay Fall Classic
Wed Sep 21
Final
Augsburg L, 3-0
Fri Sep 23
Final
at Minn.-Morris W, 3-2
Sat Sep 24
Final
at Hamline W, 3-0
Fri Sep 30
Final
St. Olaf W, 3-1
Sat Oct 01
Final
Saint Mary's (Minn.) L, 3-0
Mon Oct 03
Final
Minn.-Morris W, 3-1
Thu Oct 06
Final
at Bethel (Minn.) L, 3-1
Wed Oct 12
Final
St. Catherine W, 3-0
Fri Oct 14
Final
vs. Luther L, 3-1
@ Colorado College Pikes Peak Challenge
Fri Oct 14
Final
vs. Millikin L, 3-0
@ Colorado College Pikes Peak Challenge
Sat Oct 15
Final
vs. Eastern L, 3-2
@ Colorado College Pikes Peak Challenge
Sat Oct 15
Final
at Colorado Col. L, 3-0
Pikes Peak Challenge
Fri Oct 21
Final
at Gust. Adolphus L, 3-2
Sat Oct 22
Final
at Carleton L, 3-0
Wed Oct 26
Final
at St. Thomas (Minn.) L, 3-0
Sat Oct 29
Final
Saint Benedict W, 3-0
Tue Nov 01
Final
at St. Thomas (Minn.) L, 3-0
Match 2 - MIAC Quarterfinals
Fri Sep 01
3:00 PM
vs. St. Scholastica
@ Northwestern (Minn.) Kathryne Pals Legacy Tournament
Fri Sep 01
7:00 PM
vs. Buena Vista
@ Northwestern (Minn.) Kathryne Pals Legacy Tournament
Sat Sep 02
11:00 AM
vs. Loras
@ Northwestern (Minn.) Kathryne Pals Legacy Tournament
Sat Sep 02
1:00 PM
at Northwestern (Minn.)
Kathryne Pals Legacy Tournament
Tue Sep 05
7:00 PM
at Valley City St.
Wed Sep 13
7:00 PM
St. Thomas (Minn.)
Fri Sep 15
3:00 PM
vs. St. Scholastica
@ Eau Claire, Wis. Nike/Eastbay Fall Classic
Fri Sep 15
5:00 PM
vs. Chicago
@ Eau Claire, Wis. Nike/Eastbay Fall Classic
Sat Sep 16
10:00 AM
at Wis.-Eau Claire
Nike/Eastbay Fall Classic
Sat Sep 16
12:00 PM
vs. Lakeland
@ Eau Claire, Wis. Nike/Eastbay Fall Classic
Wed Sep 20
7:00 PM
at Macalester
Sat Sep 23
3:00 PM
Augsburg
Fri Sep 29
7:00 PM
at Carleton
Sat Sep 30
3:00 PM
at Saint Mary's (Minn.)
Wed Oct 04
7:00 PM
Hamline
Fri Oct 06
7:00 PM
Minn.-Morris
Wed Oct 11
7:00 PM
at Bethel (Minn.)
Fri Oct 13
7:00 PM
at Minn.-Morris
Mon Oct 16
7:00 PM
Valley City St.
Fri Oct 20
7:00 PM
Gust. Adolphus
Sat Oct 21
3:00 PM
St. Olaf
Wed Oct 25
7:00 PM
St. Catherine
Sat Oct 28
3:00 PM
at Saint Benedict
Previous Next View Full Schedule