Date | Teams/Event | Time | Score | Links |
---|---|---|---|---|
September | ||||
Tue. 1 | AT University of Jamestown Dual | 5:30 PM | L 31-26 | Recap Results |
@ Pipestem Dam | ||||
Fri. 11 | AT MSU Moorhead Twilight | 8:15 PM | 5th Place | Recap Results |
@ Tri City Soccer Complex | ||||
Sat. 26 | AT U of M Roy Griak Invite | 10:40 AM | 11th Place | Recap Results |
@ Les Bolstad GC | ||||
October | ||||
Sat. 3 | AT Cobber 5K Fun Run/Walk | 9:00 AM | Results | |
Fri. 9 | AT Jamestown Invitational | 4:00 PM | 7th Place | Recap Results |
@ Pipestem Dam | ||||
Sat. 17 | AT Crown College Invite | 10:50 AM | 6th Place | Recap Results |
Sat. 31 | AT MIAC Championship Meet | 3:15 PM | 11th Place | Recap Results |
@ Como Park GC | ||||
November | ||||
Sat. 14 | AT NCAA Central Regional Meet | 11:00 AM | 25th Place | Recap Results |
@ Central College | ||||
September | ||||
Fri. 2 | VS Cobber Invite | 5:30 PM | 2nd Place | Recap Results Photos |
Fri. 9 | AT MSU Moorhead Twilight | 8:15 PM | 5th Place | Recap Results |
@ Tri City Soccer Complex | ||||
Sat. 17 | AT St. Olaf Invite | 10:00 AM | 14th Place | Recap Results Photos |
October | ||||
Sat. 1 | AT Running of the Cows | 10:30 AM | 14th Place | Recap Results Photos |
@ Carleton College | ||||
Fri. 7 | AT Jamestown Invitational | 4:00 PM | 3rd Place | Results |
@ Pipestem Dam | ||||
Sat. 8 | VS Cobber 5K Fun Run/Walk | 9:00 AM | Results | |
Sat. 15 | AT Crown College Invite | 10:00 AM | 2nd Place | Recap Results Photos |
Sat. 29 | AT MIAC Championship Meet | 11:00 AM | 11th Place | Recap Results Photos |
@ Como Park GC | ||||
November | ||||
Sat. 12 | AT NCAA Central Regional Meet | 11:00 AM | 24th Place | Recap Results |
@ Carleton College | ||||
September | ||||
Fri. 1 | VS Cobber Invite | 5:30 PM | 1st Place | Recap Results |
Fri. 8 | AT MSU Moorhead Twilight | 8:15 PM | 6th Place | Results |
@ Tri-City Soccer Complex | ||||
Sat. 16 | AT St. Olaf Invite | 10:00 AM | 12th Place | Recap Results |
Sat. 23 | AT U of M Roy Griak Invite | 9:40 AM | 4th Place | Recap Results |
@ Les Bolstad GC | ||||
Sat. 30 | VS Cobber 5K Fun Run/Walk | 9:00 AM | Results | |
October | ||||
Fri. 6 | AT Jamestown Invitational | 4:00 PM | 6th Place | Recap Results |
@ Pipestem Dam | ||||
Sat. 14 | AT UND Ron Pynn Classic | 12:45 PM | 5th Place | Recap Results |
Sat. 28 | AT MIAC Championship Meet | 11:00 AM | 9th Place | Recap Results |
@ St. Olaf College | ||||
November | ||||
Sat. 11 | AT NCAA Central Regional Meet | 11:00 AM | 17th Place | Recap Results |
@ Carleton College | ||||
August | ||||
Fri. 31 | VS Cobber Invite | 6:00 PM | 1st Place | Recap Results |
September | ||||
Fri. 7 | AT MSU Moorhead Twilight | 8:45 PM | 3rd Place | Recap Results |
@ Moorview Soccer Complex | ||||
Sat. 22 | AT St. Olaf Invite | 10:00 AM | 4th Place | Recap Results |
Sat. 29 | VS Cobber 5K Fun Run/Walk | 9:00 AM | Results | |
October | ||||
Fri. 5 | AT Jamestown Invitational | 4:00 PM | 1st Place | Recap Results |
@ Pipestem Dam | ||||
Sat. 13 | AT UND Ron Pynn Invite | 12:30 PM | 6th Place | Recap Results |
Sat. 27 | AT MIAC Championship Meet | 11:00 AM | 7th Place | Recap Results |
@ St. Olaf College | ||||
November | ||||
Sat. 10 | AT NCAA Central Regional Meet | 11:00 AM | 19th Place | Recap Results |
@ Wartburg College | ||||
August | ||||
Fri. 30 | AT Bison Open | 6:25 PM | 5th Place | Recap Results |
@ Rose Creek GC | ||||
September | ||||
Fri. 6 | AT MSU Moorhead Twilight | 8:10 PM | 4th Place | Recap Results |
@ Bluestem | ||||
Sat. 21 | AT Carleton Invitational | 11:00 AM | 8th Place | Recap Results |
October | ||||
Fri. 4 | AT Jamestown Invitational | 4:00 PM | 2nd Place | Recap Results |
@ Pipestem Dam | ||||
Sat. 12 | VS Cobber 5K Fun Run/Walk | 9:00 AM | Results | |
Sat. 19 | AT UND Ron Pynn Classic | 12:30 PM | T4th Place | Recap Results |
@ Ray Richards Course | ||||
November | ||||
Sat. 2 | AT MIAC Championship Meet | 11:00 AM | 8th Place | Recap Results |
@ Carleton | ||||
Sat. 16 | AT NCAA Central Regional Meet | 11:00 AM | 15th Place | Recap Results |
@ Wartburg College | ||||
September | ||||
Sat. 4 | AT UND Ron Pynn Classic | 11:00 AM | 3rd Place | Recap Results |
@ Ray Richards GC | ||||
Fri. 10 | AT MSU Moorhead Twilight | 8:10 PM | 2nd Place | Recap Results Photos |
@ Bluestem | ||||
Sat. 25 | AT Carleton Invitational | 10:30 AM | 1st Place | Recap Results |
@ Bill Huyck Championship Course | ||||
October | ||||
Sat. 2 | AT Homecoming Fun Run | 8:30 AM | Results | |
Fri. 15 | AT Wis.-La Crosse Jim Drews Invitational | 4:30 PM | 9th Place | Recap Results |
@ West Salem, Wis. | ||||
Sat. 30 | AT MIAC Championship Meet | 11:00 AM | 5th Place | Recap Results Information |
@ St. Olaf | ||||
November | ||||
Sat. 13 | AT NCAA North Regional Meet | 12:00 PM | 10th Place | Recap Results Information |
@ White Tail GC - Colfax, Wis. | ||||
Sat. 20 | AT NCAA Championship Meet | 11:00 AM | Recap Results Information | |
@ E.P. Tom Sawyer State Park - Louisville, Ky. | ||||
September | ||||
Sat. 3 | AT St. John's | 10:15 AM | 2nd Place | Recap Results |
Boulder Ridge GC - St. Cloud, Minn. | ||||
Fri. 9 | AT MSU Moorhead Twilight | 8:30 PM | 6th Place | Recap Results |
@ Bluestem | ||||
Fri. 23 | AT Univ. of Minnesota Roy Griak Invite | 12:00 PM | 22nd Place | Results |
@ Les Bolstad Course | ||||
October | ||||
Fri. 7 | AT Jimmie Invitational | 4:00 PM | 5th Place | Recap Results |
@ Parkhurst Cross Country Course | ||||
Sat. 8 | VS Cobber Homecoming 5K Fun Run/Walk | Results Mile Results | ||
Sat. 15 | AT Wis.-La Crosse Jim Drews Invitational | 12:00 PM | 16th Place | Recap Results |
@ West Salem, Wis. | ||||
Sat. 29 | AT MIAC Championship Meet | 12:00 PM | 5th Place | Recap Results |
@ Highland National GC, St. Paul, Minn. | ||||
November | ||||
Sat. 12 | AT NCAA North Regional Meet | 12:15 PM | 14th Place | Recap Results |
@ St. Olaf | ||||
September | ||||
Fri. 8 | AT MSU Moorhead Twilight | 8:10 PM | 6th Place | Recap Results |
@ MSU Moorhead | ||||
Sat. 16 | AT Carleton Running of the Cows Invitational | 10:30 AM | 12th Place | Recap Results |
@ Bill Huyck Championship Course - Carleton College | ||||
Fri. 29 | AT Wis.-Eau Claire Blugold Invitational | 4:30 PM | 23rd Place | Recap Results |
@ Whitetail GC - Colfax, Wis. | ||||
October | ||||
Sat. 14 | VS Homecoming 5K Fun Run | 8:30 AM | Results | |
AT Wis.-La Crosse Jim Drews Invitational | 11:00 AM | 13th Place | Recap Results | |
@ Maple Grove Venues - West Salem, Wis. | ||||
Sat. 28 | AT MIAC Championship Meet | 11:00 AM | 7th Place | Recap Results |
@ Bill Huyck Championship Course - Carleton College | ||||
November | ||||
Sat. 11 | AT NCAA North Regional Meet | 11:00 AM | 17th Place | Recap Results Meet Website |
@ Whitetail GC - Colfax, Wis. |
Home events in bold