Date | Teams/Event | Time | Score | Links |
---|---|---|---|---|
February | ||||
Sat. 4 | AT St. Scholastica | Final | L, 7-2 | Box Score Recap |
Sat. 11 | VS St. Olaf * | Final | L, 9-0 | Box Score |
@ Courts Plus | ||||
Sat. 18 | AT Gust. Adolphus * | Final | L, 9-0 | Box Score |
Sun. 19 | AT St. Thomas (Minn.) * | Final | L, 9-0 | Box Score |
Sun. 26 | VS Mt. St. Mary's @ @ Orlando, Fla. | Final | L, 9-0 | Box Score |
Spring Trip 2012 | ||||
Mon. 27 | VS Capital @ @ Orlando, Fla. | Final | W, 7-2 | Box Score |
Spring Trip 2012 | ||||
Wed. 29 | VS Hanover @ @ Orlando, Fla. | Final | W, 5-4 | Box Score |
Spring Trip 2012 | ||||
March | ||||
Thu. 1 | VS Alma @ @ Orlando, Fla. | Final | W, 6-3 | Box Score |
Spring Trip 2012 | ||||
Fri. 16 | AT St. Cloud St. | Final | L, 9-0 | Box Score Recap |
Sat. 24 | VS Macalester * | Final | L, 8-1 | Box Score |
Sun. 25 | VS St. Mary's (Minn.) * | Final | W, 5-4 | Box Score Recap |
Fri. 30 | AT Bethel (Minn.) * | Final | L, 7-2 | Box Score |
Sat. 31 | AT Carleton * | Final | L, 9-0 | Box Score |
April | ||||
Fri. 13 | AT St. John's (Minn.) * | Final | L, 7-2 | Box Score |
Sat. 21 | VS Northwestern (Minn.) | Final | W, 6-3 | Box Score |
@ Courts Plus | ||||
Sat. 28 | VS Hamline * | Final | L, 7-2 | Box Score |
@ Courts Plus | ||||
February | ||||
Sat. 16 | AT St. Olaf * | Final | L, 7-2 | Box Score |
Sun. 17 | VS St. Scholastica | Final | L, 8-1 | Box Score |
Mon. 25 | VS Davenport @ Orlando, Fla | Final | L, 9-0 | Box Score Recap |
Tue. 26 | VS Hanover @ Orlando, Fla | Final | W, 8-1 | Box Score Recap |
VS Capital @ Kissimmee, Fla. | Final | L, 6-3 | Box Score Recap | |
Thu. 28 | VS Alma @ Kissimmee, Fla. | Final | W, 7-2 | Box Score Recap |
VS Mt. St. Mary's @ Kissimmee, Fla. | Final | L, 9-0 | Box Score Recap | |
March | ||||
Fri. 1 | VS Augustana (IL) @ Kissimmee, Fla. | Final | L, 6-3 | Box Score Recap |
Sat. 9 | VS St. John's (Minn.) * | Final | L, 7-2 | Box Score Recap |
@ Courts Plus - Fargo | ||||
Fri. 22 | AT Northwestern (Minn.) | Final | W, 5-4 | Box Score Recap Recap |
Sat. 23 | VS Gust. Adolphus * | Final | L, 9-0 | Box Score Recap |
@ Courts Plus - Fargo | ||||
April | ||||
Sat. 6 | VS Carleton * @ Minneapolis, Minn. | Final | L, 9-0 | Box Score |
Baseline Tennis Center | ||||
Sun. 7 | VS St. Thomas (Minn.) * | Final | L, 9-0 | Box Score |
Sat. 13 | VS Hamline * @ Lakeville, Minn. | Final | W, 6-3 | Box Score Recap |
Sat. 20 | AT St. Mary's (Minn.) * | Final | L, 7-2 | Box Score |
Sat. 27 | VS Bethel (Minn.) * | Final | L, 7-2 | Box Score Recap |
@ Courts Plus - Fargo | ||||
Sun. 28 | AT Macalester * | Final | L, 9-0 | Box Score Recap |
February | ||||
Sat. 8 | VS Hamline * | Final | L, 6-3 | Box Score Recap |
Courts Plus - Fargo, N.D. | ||||
Sat. 15 | AT St. Cloud St. | Final | L, 9-0 | Box Score Recap |
Sun. 16 | AT St. Scholastica | Final | L, 9-0 | Box Score Recap |
Sat. 22 | AT Carleton * | Final | L, 9-0 | Box Score |
Owatonna, Minn. | ||||
Mon. 24 | VS Hanover @ Tampa, Fla. | Final | W, 8-1 | Box Score Recap |
Wed. 26 | VS Davenport @ Kissimmee, Fla. | Final | L, 9-0 | Box Score Recap |
Thu. 27 | VS Mt. St. Mary's @ Orlando, Fla. | Final | L, 7-0 | Box Score Recap |
March | ||||
Sat. 1 | VS Coe @ Kissimmee, Fla. | Final | L, 8-1 | Box Score Recap |
Sat. 8 | AT Gust. Adolphus * | Final | L, 9-0 | Box Score Recap |
Sat. 15 | AT St. Thomas (Minn.) * | Final | L, 9-0 | Box Score Recap |
Sun. 16 | AT St. Mary's (Minn.) * | Final | L, 8-1 | Box Score Recap |
Winona Tennis Center | ||||
Sat. 22 | VS Northwestern (Minn.) | Final | W, 8-1 | Box Score Recap |
Sat. 29 | VS Macalester * | Final | L, 8-1 | Box Score Recap |
Courts Plus - Fargo, N.D. | ||||
April | ||||
Sat. 19 | VS St. Olaf * | Final | L, 9-0 | Box Score Recap Photos |
Concordia Campus Courts | ||||
Sat. 26 | AT Bethel (Minn.) * | Final | L, 8-1 | Box Score |
Sun. 27 | VS St. John's (Minn.) * @ Sartell, Minn. (Fitness Evolution) | Final | L, 9-0 | Box Score |
St. Joseph, Minn. | ||||
February | ||||
Sat. 7 | VS Bethel (Minn.) * | Final | L, 7-2 | Box Score Recap |
Courts Plus | ||||
Sun. 8 | VS St. Scholastica | Final | L, 7-2 | Box Score Recap |
Courts Plus | ||||
Sun. 15 | VS St. Thomas (Minn.) * | Final | L, 8-1 | Box Score Recap |
Grand Forks Choice Health & Fitness | ||||
Fri. 27 | AT Chapman | Final | L, 8-1 | Box Score Recap |
March | ||||
Fri. 6 | AT North Dakota | Final | L, 7-0 | Box Score Recap |
Grand Forks Choice Health & Fitness | ||||
Sat. 14 | AT Saint Mary's (Minn.) * | Final | L, 9-0 | Box Score |
Sun. 15 | AT St. Olaf * | Final | L, 9-0 | Box Score |
St. Olaf Carlson Courts | ||||
Sat. 21 | VS Gust. Adolphus * | Final | L, 8-1 | Box Score Recap Photos |
Courts Plus | ||||
Sat. 28 | VS Saint John's (Minn.) * | Final | L, 7-2 | Box Score Recap Photos |
Courts Plus | ||||
April | ||||
Sat. 11 | AT Hamline * | Final | L, 5-4 | Box Score Recap |
Sun. 12 | AT Macalester * | Final | L, 7-2 | Box Score Recap |
Lakeville, Minn. (Lifetime Fitness) | ||||
Sat. 18 | VS St. Cloud St. | Final | L, 9-0 | Box Score Recap |
Sun. 19 | VS Carleton * | Final | L, 5-4 | Box Score Recap |
Courts Plus | ||||
February | ||||
Sat. 6 | VS Hamline * | Final | W, 6-3 | Recap Results |
Courts Plus | ||||
Sat. 13 | AT Bethel (Minn.) * | Final | L, 7-2 | Recap Results |
Minneapolis, Minn. (Baseline Tennis Center) | ||||
Sun. 14 | AT Saint John's (Minn.) * | Final | L, 8-1 | Recap Results |
Sartell, Minn. (Fitness Evolution) | ||||
Sun. 21 | AT St. Cloud St. | Final | L, 8-1 | Results |
Sat. 27 | AT Gust. Adolphus * | Final | L, 9-0 | Recap Results |
Sun. 28 | AT St. Thomas (Minn.) * | Final | L, 8-1 | Recap Results |
Minneapolis, Minn. (Baseline Tennis Center) | ||||
March | ||||
Sun. 6 | AT St. Scholastica | Final | L, 7-2 | Recap Results |
Arrowhead Tennis Center | ||||
Sat. 12 | VS St. Olaf * | Final | L, 7-2 | Recap Results |
Courts Plus | ||||
Sat. 19 | AT North Dakota | Final | L, 6-1 | Recap Results |
Health Choice & Fitness | ||||
Sun. 20 | VS Saint Mary's (Minn.) * | Final | W, 5-4 | Recap Results |
Courts Plus | ||||
April | ||||
Sat. 2 | AT Carleton * | Final | L, 8-1 | Results |
Lakeville, Minn. (Lifetime Fitness) | ||||
Sat. 16 | AT Augustana (S.D.) | Final | L, 6-3 | Recap Results |
Sun. 24 | VS Macalester * | Final | L, 8-1 | Recap Results |
Courts Plus | ||||
January | ||||
Sat. 28 | VS St. Scholastica | Final | L, 5-4 | Recap Results |
Courts Plus | ||||
February | ||||
Sat. 4 | AT Augustana (S.D.) | Final | L, 6-3 | Recap Results |
Sat. 11 | AT Bethel (Minn.) * | Final | L, 7-2 | Recap Results |
White Bear Lake, Minn. (Lifetime Fitness) | ||||
Sat. 18 | VS Saint John's (Minn.) * | Final | W, 6-3 | Recap Results |
Courts Plus | ||||
Sun. 19 | VS St. Thomas (Minn.) * | Final | L, 9-0 | Results |
Courts Plus | ||||
March | ||||
Fri. 10 | VS Southern Utah | Final | L, 7-0 | Results |
Choice Health & Fitness (Grand Forks, N.D.) | ||||
Fri. 17 | VS Gust. Adolphus * | Final | L, 7-2 | Recap Results |
Courts Plus | ||||
Sun. 19 | AT Saint Mary's (Minn.) * | Final | W, 5-4 | Recap Results |
Winona, Minn. (Winona Tennis Center) | ||||
Sat. 25 | AT Macalester * | Final | L, 6-3 | Recap Results |
Lakeville, Minn. (Lifetime Fitness) | ||||
Sun. 26 | AT Bethany Lutheran | Final | W, 9-0 | Recap Results |
Swanson Tennis Center at Gustavus | ||||
April | ||||
Sat. 1 | VS Carleton * | Final | L, 7-2 | Recap Results |
Courts Plus | ||||
Fri. 7 | AT Northwestern (Minn.) | Final | W, 9-0 | Recap Results |
Johnson Tennis Courts | ||||
Sat. 8 | AT Hamline * | Final | L, 7-2 | Results |
Holt Courts | ||||
Sun. 9 | AT St. Olaf * | Final | L, 5-4 | Results |
Owatonna Indoor Tennis Club | ||||
Sat. 15 | AT North Dakota | Final | L, 6-1 | Recap Results |
Choice Health & Fitness | ||||
Sun. 23 | AT Minn.-Morris | Final | W, 9-0 | Recap Results |
January | ||||
Sat. 27 | AT St. Scholastica | Final | W, 8-1 | Box Score Recap |
Arrowhead Tennis Center | ||||
Sun. 28 | AT Wis.-Superior | Final | W, 9-0 | Box Score Recap |
Marcovich Wellness Center | ||||
February | ||||
Sun. 11 | AT Saint John's (Minn.) * | Final | L, 7-2 | Box Score Recap |
Sartell STā FIT | ||||
Sat. 17 | AT St. Thomas (Minn.) * | Final | W, 5-4 | Box Score Recap |
Baseline Tennis Center | ||||
Sun. 18 | AT Carleton * | Final | L, 8-1 | Box Score Recap |
Owatonna Tennis Center | ||||
Mon. 26 | VS Hanover @ Orlando, Fla. | Final | W, 5-4 | Box Score Recap |
USTA Tennis Center | ||||
Tue. 27 | VS Davenport @ Orlando, Fla. | Final | L, 8-1 | Box Score |
USTA Tennis Center | ||||
VS Augustana (IL) @ Orlando, Fla. | Final | L, 8-1 | Box Score | |
USTA Tennis Center | ||||
Wed. 28 | VS Rose-Hulman @ Orlando, Fla. | Final | L, 8-1 | Box Score Recap |
USTA Tennis Center | ||||
VS Adrian @ Orlando, Fla. | Final | W, 6-3 | Box Score Recap | |
USTA Tennis Center | ||||
March | ||||
Sat. 3 | AT Gust. Adolphus * | Final | L, 9-0 | Box Score |
VS Northwestern (Minn.) @ Gustavus | Final | W, 8-1 | Box Score | |
Sun. 4 | AT Bethel (Minn.) * | Final | W, 6-3 | Box Score Recap |
White Bear Lake, Minn. (Lifetime Fitness) | ||||
Sun. 18 | VS Saint Mary's (Minn.) * | Final | W, 9-0 | Box Score Recap |
Fargo, N.D. (Courts Plus) | ||||
Sun. 25 | VS Macalester * | Final | L, 6-3 | Box Score Recap |
Fargo, N.D. (Courts Plus) | ||||
April | ||||
Sat. 7 | VS St. Olaf * | Final | W, 5-4 | Box Score Recap |
Fargo, N.D. (Courts Plus) | ||||
Sun. 15 | VS Augustana (S.D.) | Final | L, 8-1 | Box Score |
Courts Plus | ||||
VS North Dakota | Final | L, 7-0 | Box Score | |
Courts Plus | ||||
Sat. 21 | VS Northern Colo. | Final | L, 7-0 | Box Score |
Sun. 22 | VS Hamline * | Final | W, 6-3 | Box Score Recap |
Courts Plus | ||||
Sat. 28 | VS Martin Luther | Final | W, 9-0 | Box Score Recap |
May | ||||
Wed. 2 | AT Macalester % | Final | L, 8-1 | Box Score Recap |
MIAC Quarterfinals | ||||
February | ||||
Sat. 2 | VS Gust. Adolphus * | Final | L, 8-1 | Box Score Recap |
Fargo, N.D. (Courts Plus) | ||||
Sun. 3 | VS Carleton * | Final | L, 7-2 | Box Score Recap |
Fargo, N.D. (Courts Plus) | ||||
Sat. 16 | VS Wis.-Superior | Final | W, 9-0 | Box Score Recap |
Fargo, N.D. (Courts Plus) | ||||
Sat. 23 | VS Crown | Final | W, 9-0 | Box Score Recap |
Fargo, N.D. (Courts Plus) | ||||
Sun. 24 | VS St. Scholastica | Final | L, 6-3 | Box Score Recap |
Fargo, N.D. (Courts Plus) | ||||
March | ||||
Fri. 1 | AT Macalester * | Final | L, 6-3 | Box Score |
White Bear Lake, Minn. (Lifetime Fitness) | ||||
Sun. 3 | VS Coe @ Orlando, Fla. | Final | L, 6-3 | Box Score |
Fort Gatlin Tennis Center | ||||
Tue. 5 | VS Midway University @ Orlando, Fla. | Final | L, 7-2 | Box Score |
Fort Gatlin Tennis Center | ||||
VS Grand Valley St. @ Orlando, Fla. | Final | L, 7-0 | Box Score | |
USTA Tennis Center | ||||
Thu. 7 | VS Regis (Mass.) @ Star Island Resort - Kissimmee, Fla. | Final | W, 7-2 | Box Score |
VS Adrian @ Orlando, Fla. | Final | W, 5-4 | Box Score Recap | |
USTA Tennis Center | ||||
Sat. 16 | VS Saint John's (Minn.) * | Final | L, 5-4 | Box Score Recap |
Fargo, N.D. (Courts Plus) | ||||
Sun. 24 | AT Saint Mary's (Minn.) * | Final | W, 5-4 | Box Score Recap |
Winona, Minn. (Winona Tennis Center) | ||||
Fri. 29 | VS Augustana (S.D.) @ Grand Forks, N.D. | Final | L, 5-2 | Box Score |
Choice Health & Fitness | ||||
AT North Dakota | Final | L, 7-0 | Box Score | |
Choice Health & Fitness | ||||
Sun. 31 | VS Bethel (Minn.) * | Final | L, 6-3 | Box Score |
Fargo, N.D. (Courts Plus) | ||||
April | ||||
Sun. 7 | VS St. Thomas (Minn.) * | Final | L, 8-1 | Box Score |
Sun. 14 | VS Hamline * @ Minneapolis, Minn. | Final | L, 7-2 | Box Score Recap |
U of M Baseline Tennis Center | ||||
Thu. 18 | VS St. Olaf * @ Lakeville, Minn. | Final | L, 5-4 | Box Score Recap |
PPD from 3/9 | ||||
September | ||||
Fri. 27 | AT Gust. Adolphus | TBA | Results | |
ITA Tournament | ||||
Sat. 28 | AT Gust. Adolphus | TBA | Recap Results | |
ITA Tournament | ||||
February | ||||
Sat. 1 | AT Crown | Final | W, 9-0 | Box Score Recap |
Sun. 2 | AT Carleton * | Final | L, 9-0 | Box Score Recap |
Sat. 8 | VS Augustana (S.D.) @ North Dakota | Final | L, 5-2 | Box Score Recap |
AT North Dakota | Final | L, 7-0 | Box Score Recap | |
Sat. 15 | AT St. Scholastica | Final | L, 5-4 | Box Score Recap |
Sun. 16 | AT Wis.-Superior | Final | W, 5-4 | Box Score Recap |
Sat. 22 | AT Saint John's (Minn.) * | Final | L, 6-3 | Box Score Recap |
Sat. 29 | AT Bethel (Minn.) * | Final | L, 6-3 | Box Score |
Minneapolis, Minn. (Baseline Tennis Center) | ||||
March | ||||
Mon. 2 | VS North Central (Ill.) @ Orlando, Fla. | Final | L, 7-2 | Box Score Recap |
VS Ohio Northern @ Kissimmee, Fla. | Final | L, 6-3 | Box Score Recap | |
Tue. 3 | VS Midway @ Orlando, Fla. | Final | W, 4-3 | Box Score Recap |
Thu. 5 | VS Trine @ Orlando, Fla. | Final | W, 5-4 | Box Score Recap |
USTA National Tennis Center, | ||||
VS Adrian @ Orlando, Fla. | Final | W, 6-3 | Box Score Recap | |
Sat. 7 | AT Gust. Adolphus * | Final | L, 9-0 | Box Score |
Sun. 15 | VS Saint Mary's (Minn.) * | Cancelled | ||
Courts Plus | ||||
Sat. 28 | VS Macalester * | Cancelled | ||
Courts Plus | ||||
April | ||||
Sat. 4 | AT St. Thomas (Minn.) * | Cancelled | ||
Baseline Tennis Center | ||||
Sat. 18 | VS St. Olaf * | Cancelled | ||
Courts Plus | ||||
Sun. 19 | AT Minn.-Morris | Cancelled | ||
Sat. 25 | VS Hamline * | Cancelled | ||
March | ||||
Sat. 13 | VS Saint John's (Minn.) * | Final | L, 8-1 | Box Score Recap |
Courts Plus | ||||
Sun. 14 | VS Gust. Adolphus * | Final | L, 9-0 | Box Score Recap |
Courts Plus | ||||
Sat. 20 | VS St. Thomas (Minn.) * | Final | L, 9-0 | Box Score Recap |
Courts Plus | ||||
Sun. 21 | VS Bethel (Minn.) * | Final | L, 9-0 | Box Score Recap Photos |
Courts Plus | ||||
Sat. 27 | AT Northwestern (Minn.) | Final | L, 6-3 | Box Score |
April | ||||
Sun. 11 | VS St. Scholastica | Final | L, 7-2 | Box Score Recap |
Courts Plus | ||||
Sat. 17 | AT Hamline * | Final | L, 7-2 | Box Score Recap |
Rogers, Minn. (Rogers Tennis Club) | ||||
Sun. 18 | AT Saint Mary's (Minn.) * | Final | L, 9-0 | Box Score Recap |
Sun. 25 | VS Macalester * @ Bloomington, Minn. (Lifetime Fitness) | Final | L, 9-0 | Box Score Recap |
Mon. 26 | VS Carleton * | Cancelled | ||
PPD from 4/19 | ||||
May | ||||
Sat. 1 | AT St. Olaf * | Final | L, 9-0 | Box Score Recap |
February | ||||
Sat. 12 | VS Macalester * | Final | L, 9-0 | Box Score Recap |
Courts Plus - Fargo, N.D. | ||||
Sat. 19 | AT Saint John's (Minn.) * | Final | L, 9-0 | Box Score |
Sta-Fit - Sartell, Minn. | ||||
Sat. 26 | AT Bethel (Minn.) * | Final | L, 9-0 | Box Score |
Rogers, Minn. - Rogers Tennis Club | ||||
Mon. 28 | VS Wartburg @ Orlando, Fla. | Final | L, 8-1 | Box Score |
March | ||||
Tue. 1 | VS Houghton @ Orlando, Fla. | Final | L, 6-2 | Box Score Recap |
VS Adrian @ Orlando, Fla. | Final | L, 5-4 | Box Score Recap | |
Thu. 3 | VS Regis (Mass.) @ Orlando, Fla. | Final | L, 6-3 | Box Score Recap |
VS Calvin @ Orlando, FL | Final | L, 9-0 | Box Score Recap | |
Sat. 5 | AT Carleton * | Final | L, 9-0 | Box Score |
Lakeville, Minn. - Life Time Fitness | ||||
Sat. 12 | AT Gust. Adolphus * | Final | L, 9-0 | Box Score |
Sun. 20 | VS Saint Mary's (Minn.) * | Final | L, 7-2 | Box Score Recap Photos |
Courts Plus - Fargo, N.D. | ||||
Sat. 26 | VS Northwestern (Minn.) | Final | L, 9-0 | Box Score Recap |
Courts Plus - Fargo, N.D. | ||||
Sun. 27 | VS Minn.-Morris | Final | W, 9-0 | Box Score Recap |
Courts Plus - Fargo, N.D. | ||||
VS Hamline * | Final | L, 7-2 | Box Score Recap | |
Courts Plus - Fargo, N.D. | ||||
April | ||||
Sat. 2 | AT St. Scholastica * | Final | L, 9-0 | Box Score |
Sun. 3 | AT Wis.-Superior | Final | L, 9-0 | Box Score |
at Virginia Tennis & Pickleball Club | ||||
Sat. 23 | VS St. Olaf * | Final | L, 9-0 | Box Score |
Courts Plus - Fargo, N.D. | ||||
October | ||||
Sun. 2 | VS ITA Falls Regionals @ Gustavus | TBA | ||
February | ||||
Sat. 4 | AT Northwestern (Minn.) | Final | L, 7-2 | Box Score Recap |
@ Owatonna, Minn. | ||||
VS Dubuque @ Owatonna, Minn. | Final | L, 5-4 | Box Score Recap | |
Sat. 11 | AT Hamline * | Postponed | ||
Postponed to Mar. 26 | ||||
Sun. 12 | VS Crown | Final | W, 9-0 | Box Score Recap |
Courts Plus - Fargo, N.D. | ||||
Sat. 18 | VS Bethel (Minn.) * | Final | L, 7-2 | Box Score |
Courts Plus - Fargo, N.D. | ||||
Sat. 25 | VS Minn.-Morris | Final | W, 8-1 | Box Score Recap |
Courts Plus - Fargo, N.D. | ||||
VS Wis.-Superior | Final | L, 9-0 | Box Score Recap | |
Courts Plus - Fargo, N.D. | ||||
March | ||||
Sat. 4 | AT Macalester * | Final | L, 8-1 | Box Score |
Sat. 11 | VS Gust. Adolphus | Postponed | ||
Postponed to 4/22 | ||||
Sat. 18 | AT Saint Mary's (Minn.) * | Final | L, 7-2 | Box Score |
Sat. 25 | VS Saint John's (Minn.) * | Final | L, 6-3 | Box Score Recap |
Courts Plus - Fargo, N.D. | ||||
Sun. 26 | AT Hamline * | Final | L, 6-3 | Box Score Recap |
Rogers Tennis Center | ||||
April | ||||
Sun. 2 | VS Carleton * | Final | L, 9-0 | Box Score |
Courts Plus - Fargo, N.D. | ||||
VS St. Scholastica * | Final | L, 9-0 | Box Score | |
Courts Plus - Fargo, N.D. | ||||
Sat. 15 | AT St. Olaf * | Final | L, 7-2 | Box Score Recap |
Owatonna, Minn. - West Hills Tennis and Fitness Center | ||||
Sat. 22 | VS Gust. Adolphus * | Final | L, 9-0 | Box Score |
Postponed from 3/11 | ||||
September | ||||
Fri. 29 | AT ITA Fall Regionals | 9:00 AM CDT | Results | |
Sat. 30 | AT ITA Fall Regionals | 9:00 AM CDT | Results | |
@ Gustavus | ||||
October | ||||
Sun. 1 | AT ITA Fall Regionals | 9:00 AM CDT | Results | |
@ Gustavus | ||||
Sat. 7 | VS St. Olaf * | Final | L, 7-2 | Box Score Photos |
Sun. 8 | AT Carleton * | Final | L, 8-1 | Box Score |
February | ||||
Sat. 3 | AT Crown | Final | W, 9-0 | Box Score Recap |
@ Owatonna, Minn. | ||||
Sat. 10 | VS Northwestern (Minn.) | Final | L, 5-4 | Box Score Recap |
Courts Plus - Fargo, N.D. | ||||
Sat. 17 | AT St. Scholastica * | Final | L, 6-3 | Box Score Recap |
Sun. 18 | AT Wis.-Superior | Final | L, 9-0 | Box Score Recap |
@ Duluth Indoor Sports Ctr. | ||||
Sat. 24 | AT Bethel (Minn.) * | Final | L, 8-1 | Box Score Recap |
@ Rogers Tennis Center | ||||
March | ||||
Mon. 4 | VS Calvin @ Orlando, Fla. | Final | L, 8-1 | Box Score |
VS Carthage @ Orlando, Fla. | Final | L, 9-0 | Box Score | |
Tue. 5 | VS Concordia Wisconsin @ Orlando, Fla. | Final | L, 7-2 | Box Score |
Thu. 7 | VS Ursinus @ Orlando, Fla. | Final | L, 7-2 | Box Score Recap |
VS King's (Pa.) @ Orlando, Fla. | Final | W, 9-0 | Box Score Recap | |
Sat. 16 | AT Gust. Adolphus * | Final | L, 9-0 | Box Score Recap |
Sun. 17 | VS Saint Mary's (Minn.) * | Final | W, 8-1 | Box Score Recap |
Courts Plus - Fargo, N.D. | ||||
April | ||||
Sat. 6 | VS Macalester * | Final | L, 6-3 | Box Score Recap |
Courts Plus - Fargo, N.D. | ||||
Sun. 7 | AT Saint John's (Minn.) * | Final | L, 7-2 | Box Score Recap |
@ Sta Fit - Sartell, Minn. | ||||
Next Event | ||||
Fri. 19 | VS Hamline * | 11:30 AM CDT | ||
Postponed from 3/24 |
* Conference
% Postseason
Home events in bold