David
Birkeland
|
Cl.:
Sr.
|
Ht.:
6-3
|
Hometown/High School:
Hermantown, Minn.
/
Hermantown
|
Jakob
Brown
|
Cl.:
So.
|
Ht.:
6-0
|
Hometown/High School:
Lakeville, Minn.
/
Burnsville
|
Jack
Cella
|
Cl.:
So.
|
Ht.:
6-0
|
Hometown/High School:
Moorhead, Minn.
/
Moorhead
|
Wisdom
Chilala
|
Cl.:
So.
|
Ht.:
5-10
|
Hometown/High School:
Lusaka, Zambia
/
United World College
|
Logan
Clark
|
Cl.:
Fr.
|
Ht.:
6-6
|
Hometown/High School:
Sartell, Minn.
/
Sartell
|
Colin
Conteh
|
Cl.:
Jr.
|
Ht.:
5-11
|
Hometown/High School:
Harwood, N.D.
/
Northern Cass
|
Arthur
Fahnbulleh
|
Cl.:
Fr.
|
Ht.:
5-11
|
Hometown/High School:
Fargo, N.D.
/
West Fargo Sheyenne
|
Carter
Ferber
|
Cl.:
Fr.
|
Ht.:
6-1
|
Hometown/High School:
Fargo, N.D.
/
West Fargo Sheyenne
|
Hayden
Gagnon
|
Cl.:
Sr.
|
Ht.:
6-0
|
Hometown/High School:
South Haven, Minn.
/
Kimball
|
Zander
Gallmeier
|
Cl.:
Fr.
|
Ht.:
5-5
|
Hometown/High School:
Isanti, Minn.
/
Cambridge-Isanti
|
Gavin
Groshelle
|
Cl.:
So.
|
Ht.:
5-11
|
Hometown/High School:
Great Falls, Mont.
/
Great Falls
|
Evan
Grover
|
Cl.:
Fr.
|
Ht.:
5-11
|
Hometown/High School:
Warroad, Minn.
/
Warroad
|
Nick
Hermes
|
Cl.:
So.
|
Ht.:
5-10
|
Hometown/High School:
Annandale, Minn.
/
Annandale
|
Dominik
Hillstrom
|
Cl.:
Jr.
|
Ht.:
5-11
|
Hometown/High School:
Fargo, N.D.
/
Fargo North
|
Lucas
Hinojos
|
Cl.:
Jr.
|
Ht.:
6-0
|
Hometown/High School:
Wadena, Minn.
/
Wadena-Deer Creek
|
Solomon
Johnson
|
Cl.:
Sr.
|
Ht.:
6-1
|
Hometown/High School:
Morris, Minn.
/
Morris
|
Caleb
Karg
|
Cl.:
Fr.
|
Ht.:
5-8
|
Hometown/High School:
Waverly, Minn.
/
Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted
|
Peyton
Kessel
|
Cl.:
So.
|
Ht.:
6-3
|
Hometown/High School:
Fargo, N.D.
/
Fargo South
|
Justin
Kringler
|
Cl.:
Sr.
|
Ht.:
5-6
|
Hometown/High School:
Becker, Minn.
/
Becker
|
Joe
Lee
|
Cl.:
So.
|
Ht.:
6-0
|
Hometown/High School:
St. Paul, Minn.
/
Roseville Area
|
Alex
Lerum
|
Cl.:
Jr.
|
Ht.:
6-0
|
Hometown/High School:
Plymouth, Minn.
/
Hopkins
|
Anthony
Marsh
|
Cl.:
So.
|
Ht.:
6-1
|
Hometown/High School:
Sauk Centre, Minn.
/
Sauk Centre
|
Nolan
Morical
|
Cl.:
So.
|
Ht.:
5-9
|
Hometown/High School:
Garfield, Minn.
/
Alexandria
|
Tucker
Nelson
|
Cl.:
Jr.
|
Ht.:
5-11
|
Hometown/High School:
Lancaster, Minn.
/
Lancaster
|
Cole
Nowacki
|
Cl.:
Jr.
|
Ht.:
6-0
|
Hometown/High School:
East Grand Forks, Minn.
/
East Grand Forks
|
Tanner
Olson
|
Cl.:
Sr.
|
Ht.:
6-0
|
Hometown/High School:
Detroit Lakes, Minn.
/
Detroit Lakes
|
Jordan
Petron
|
Cl.:
So.
|
Ht.:
6-0
|
Hometown/High School:
Rice, Minn.
/
Royalton
|
Ricky
Ramirez
|
Cl.:
So.
|
Ht.:
6-4
|
Hometown/High School:
Bullhead City, Ariz.
/
Mohave
|
Wade
Rhonemus
|
Cl.:
Sr.
|
Ht.:
6-1
|
Hometown/High School:
Foley, Minn.
/
Foley
|
Dawson
Schaffer
|
Cl.:
Jr.
|
Ht.:
6-3
|
Hometown/High School:
Horace, N.D.
/
Kindred
|
Leo
Smith
|
Cl.:
Sr.
|
Ht.:
5-10
|
Hometown/High School:
West Fargo, N.D.
/
West Fargo Sheyenne
|
Gabe
Thompson
|
Cl.:
So.
|
Ht.:
6-2
|
Hometown/High School:
Perham, Minn.
/
Perham
|
Trevor
Tiongson
|
Cl.:
So.
|
Ht.:
6-0
|
Hometown/High School:
Fargo, N.D.
/
West Fargo Sheyenne
|
Nick
Trzynka
|
Cl.:
So.
|
Ht.:
6-2
|
Hometown/High School:
Maple Grove, Minn.
/
Osseo
|
Cal
Wright
|
Cl.:
Sr.
|
Ht.:
6-3
|
Hometown/High School:
Mora, Minn.
/
Mora
|
Simon
Zahrbock
|
Cl.:
Sr.
|
Ht.:
6-0
|
Hometown/High School:
Marshall, Minn.
/
Marshall
|