Isaac Toivonen |
SINGLES | Team/School | Pos | Opponent (Rank Nat/Reg) | Singles score | |||
Jan 28, 2017 | ST. SCHOLASTICA | Serhii Tykhonenko | Won 6-4, 7-6 (7-5) | ||||
Feb 04, 2017 | at | Augustana (SD) | Adkins, Zachary | Won 3-6, 6-1, 1-0 (10-1) | |||
* | Feb 11, 2017 | at | Bethel University | Matt Schull | Won 4-6, 6-1, 10-8 | ||
%* | Feb 18, 2017 | SAINT JOHN'S UNIVERSITY | Tim Larson | Won 6-2, 6-7 (6-8), 11-9 | |||
* | Feb 19, 2017 | ST. THOMAS | Luke Elifson | Lost 2-6, 4-6 | |||
Mar 10, 2017 | vs | Southern Utah | TORDOFF, Conor | Lost 2-6, 4-6 | |||
* | Mar 17, 2017 | #19 GUSTAVUS ADOLPHUS COLLEGE | Gabe Steinwand | Lost 6-2, 6-7 (4-7), 5-10 | |||
* | Mar 19, 2017 | at | Saint Mary's University | Brenden Amiotte | Won 6-3, 6-3 | ||
%* | Mar 25, 2017 | at | Macalester | Josh Doyle | Won 6-3, 6-3 | ||
Mar 26, 2017 | vs | Bethany Lutheran | Andrew Jelken | Won 6-0, 6-0 | |||
* | Apr 01, 2017 | CARLETON COLLEGE | Jordon O'Kelly | Won 7-5, 3-6, 10-6 | |||
Apr 07, 2017 | at | Northwestern (Minn.) | CJ Lloyd | Won 6-0, 6-2 | |||
* | Apr 08, 2017 | at | Hamline University | David Yanagita | Won 6-0, 6-0 | ||
* | Apr 09, 2017 | at | St. Olaf | Christian Beck | Won 6-4, 6-2 | ||
Apr 15, 2017 | at | North Dakota | Britton, Dustin | Won 7-6 (7-4), 6-4 | |||
% | Apr 23, 2017 | at | Minnesota Morris | Paul Leslie | Won 6-0, 6-0 |
DOUBLES | Team/School | Pos | Opponent (Rank Nat/Reg) | Doubles score/Partner | |||
Jan 28, 2017 | ST. SCHOLASTICA | Serhii Tykhonenko / Logan Engelstad | Lost 4-8 / David Youngs | ||||
Feb 04, 2017 | at | Augustana (SD) | Adkins, Zachary / Adkins, Charlie | Lost 7-9 / David Youngs | |||
* | Feb 11, 2017 | at | Bethel University | Matt Schull / Hunter Fernelius | Lost 3-8 / David Youngs | ||
%* | Feb 18, 2017 | SAINT JOHN'S UNIVERSITY | Tim Larson / Jonah Punnoose | Won 8-5 / David Youngs | |||
* | Feb 19, 2017 | ST. THOMAS | Luke Elifson / Marty Beck | Lost 6-8 / David Youngs | |||
Mar 10, 2017 | vs | Southern Utah | ALBA, Micah / ENRIQUE SCHMIDT,Nico | Won 6-1 / David Youngs | |||
* | Mar 17, 2017 | #19 GUSTAVUS ADOLPHUS COLLEGE | Gabe Steinwand / Mason Bultje | Won 8-5 / David Youngs | |||
* | Mar 19, 2017 | at | Saint Mary's University | Alex Holm / Andrew Johnson | Won 8-2 / David Youngs | ||
%* | Mar 25, 2017 | at | Macalester | Josh Doyle / Matthew Yang | Won 8-6 / David Youngs | ||
Mar 26, 2017 | vs | Bethany Lutheran | Andrew Jelken / Dalton Werckman | Won 8-2 / David Youngs | |||
* | Apr 01, 2017 | CARLETON COLLEGE | Jordon O'Kelly / Sahil Chhugani | Won 8-2 / David Youngs | |||
Apr 07, 2017 | at | Northwestern (Minn.) | CJ Lloyd / Landon Ridpath | Won 9-7 / David Youngs | |||
* | Apr 08, 2017 | at | Hamline University | Matt Seracki / David Yanagita | Lost 7-9 / David Youngs | ||
* | Apr 09, 2017 | at | St. Olaf | Christian Beck / Danny Hogan | Won 8-1 / David Youngs | ||
Apr 15, 2017 | at | North Dakota | Britton, Dustin / Lau, Travis | Lost 5-7 / David Youngs | |||
% | Apr 23, 2017 | at | Minnesota Morris | Calvin Cicha / Matthew Fischbach | Won 8-0 / Jesse Schneeberger |
Schedule legend |
Generated on 4/23/2017