2019-20 Cobber Women's Track and Field Roster

Ht. Hometown/High School
Kara Andersen full bio Kara Andersen Cl.: Sr. Ht.: 5-7 Hometown/High School: Plymouth, Minn. / Armstrong
Zahra Banks full bio Zahra Banks Cl.: Sr. Ht.: 5-6 Hometown/High School: Brooklyn Park, Minn. / Brooklyn Center
Nicole Bastian full bio Nicole Bastian Cl.: Fr. Ht.: 5-5 Hometown/High School: Foley, Minn. / Foley
Corrie Ethen full bio Corrie Ethen Cl.: Jr. Ht.: 5-7 Hometown/High School: Avon, Minn. / Holdingford
Sarah Faber full bio Sarah Faber Cl.: Fr. Ht.: 5-5 Hometown/High School: Havre, Mont. / Havre
Lauren Forness full bio Lauren Forness Cl.: Fr. Ht.: 5-8 Hometown/High School: West Fargo, N.D. / Fargo Oak Grove
Miriah Forness full bio Miriah Forness Cl.: Sr. Ht.: 5-6 Hometown/High School: West Fargo, N.D. / Central Cass
Carly Fornshell full bio Carly Fornshell Cl.: Jr. Ht.: 5-7 Hometown/High School: Bismarck, N.D. / Century
Isabel Fredrickson full bio Isabel Fredrickson Cl.: So. Ht.: 5-7 Hometown/High School: Bloomington, Minn. / Jefferson
Rachel Friberg full bio Rachel Friberg Cl.: So. Ht.: 5-5 Hometown/High School: Lakshore, Minn. / Pequot Lakes
Emily Graupmann full bio Emily Graupmann Cl.: Fr. Ht.: 5-9 Hometown/High School: Plato, Minn. / Glencoe-Silver Lake
Emily Hao full bio Emily Hao Cl.: Jr. Ht.: 5-6 Hometown/High School: Fargo, N.D. / Fargo North
Ingrid Harbo full bio Ingrid Harbo Cl.: Jr. Ht.: 5-2 Hometown/High School: St. Peter, Minn. / St. Peter
Erin Haugen full bio Erin Haugen Cl.: Fr. Ht.: 5-7 Hometown/High School: Hannaford, N.D. / Griggs County Central
Carlie Heinecke full bio Carlie Heinecke Cl.: Fr. Ht.: 5-8 Hometown/High School: Rogers, Minn. / Rogers
Josie Herrmann full bio Josie Herrmann Cl.: Jr. Ht.: 5-6 Hometown/High School: New Prague, Minn. / New Prague
Cayle Hovland full bio Cayle Hovland Cl.: So. Ht.: 5-9 Hometown/High School: Willmar, Minn. / Willmar
Grace Ivesdal full bio Grace Ivesdal Cl.: Fr. Ht.: 5-5 Hometown/High School: Fargo, N.D. / Fargo Davies
Katie Jobe full bio Katie Jobe Cl.: Jr. Ht.: 5-10 Hometown/High School: Brainerd, Minn. / Brainerd
Allyson Kangas full bio Allyson Kangas Cl.: So. Ht.: 5-4 Hometown/High School: Dilworth, Minn. / Park Christian
Avery Kenning full bio Avery Kenning Cl.: Fr. Ht.: 5-5 Hometown/High School: Annandale, Minn. / Annandale
Rhaegan Kiland full bio Rhaegan Kiland Cl.: Fr. Ht.: 5-4 Hometown/High School: Fargo, N.D. / Fargo Davies
Musu Kromah full bio Musu Kromah Cl.: So. Ht.: 5-8 Hometown/High School: Brooklyn Park, Minn. / Brooklyn Center
Jenna LaFave full bio Jenna LaFave Cl.: So. Ht.: 5-3 Hometown/High School: Starbuck, Minn. / Minnewaska Area
Amelia Landsverk full bio Amelia Landsverk Cl.: Fr. Ht.: 5-2 Hometown/High School: Fosston, Minn. / Fosston
Nicole Lilleberg full bio Nicole Lilleberg Cl.: So. Ht.: 5-5 Hometown/High School: Atwater, Minn. / Atwater-Cosmos-Grove City
Kelly Lorenz full bio Kelly Lorenz Cl.: Fr. Ht.: 5-4 Hometown/High School: Carlton, Minn. / Cloquet
Meritt Miller full bio Meritt Miller Cl.: Jr. Ht.: 5-2 Hometown/High School: Baxter, Minn. / Brainerd
Sophie Nichol full bio Sophie Nichol Cl.: Fr. Ht.: 5-7 Hometown/High School: West Fargo, N.D. / Fargo Oak Grove
Kyra Nichols full bio Kyra Nichols Cl.: Fr. Ht.: 5-6 Hometown/High School: Zumbrota, Minn. / Zumbrota-Mazeppa
Sofia Palme full bio Sofia Palme Cl.: Jr. Ht.: 5-3 Hometown/High School: Princeton, Minn. / Princeton
Kelsey Rajewsky full bio Kelsey Rajewsky Cl.: Sr. Ht.: 5-8 Hometown/High School: Benson, Minn. / Benson
Kaitlyn Rooney full bio Kaitlyn Rooney Cl.: So. Ht.: 5-3 Hometown/High School: Decorah, Iowa / Decorah
Emily Rugloski full bio Emily Rugloski Cl.: So. Ht.: 5-4 Hometown/High School: Baxter, Minn. / Brainerd
Jacey Schlosser full bio Jacey Schlosser Cl.: So. Ht.: 5-7 Hometown/High School: Dalton, Minn. / Ashby
Emily White full bio Emily White Cl.: So. Ht.: 5-6 Hometown/High School: Litchfield, Minn. / Litchfield
Quinn Wrigley full bio Quinn Wrigley Cl.: Fr. Ht.: 5-9 Hometown/High School: Bismarck, N.D. / Shiloh Christian