Licensed to Wayzata Results Inc. - Contractor License     HY-TEK's Meet Manager
        Saint Johnís 4 th Weekly Invitational - 4/17/2021 to 4/18/2021         
                             St. John's University                             
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================================
     Stadium: S 12.07  1999        Erica Stone, Gustavus Adolphus              
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
Finals
  1 Lexi LeFever              SO Wis.-River Falls       12.22      12.26   1.4  3  10   
  2 Sarah Stellmach           FR St. Thomas (Minn                  12.51   1.4  3   8   
  3 Leann Torgerson           SR Wis.-Superior          12.71      12.74   1.4  3   6   
  4 Kate Gallagher            FR St. Benedict           12.77      12.78   1.4  3   5   
  5 Madison Brown             SR St. Benedict           13.04      12.80   1.4  3   4   
  6 Maddy Dolby               SO St. Thomas (Minn       13.16      13.07   1.4  3   3   
  7 Sarah Langlois            FR Wis.-River Falls       13.10      13.08   1.4  3   2   
  8 Jasmine Terry             SO Minnesota-Morris       13.36      13.26   NWI  2   1   
  8 Hailey Johnson            SO St. Benedict           13.20      13.26   1.4  3 
 10 Grace Zdechlik            JR St. Benedict           13.60      13.39   NWI  2 
 11 Viola Okey                   Scsu Run Club          13.68      13.43   NWI  2 
 12 Jenna Benson              SO Minnesota-Morris       13.50      13.48   NWI  2 
 13 Lydia Gross               FR Minnesota-Morris       13.85      13.62   NWI  2 
 14 Cathryn Kuhn              JR St. Benedict           13.85      13.65   NWI  2 
 15 Megan Zurbay              SR St. Thomas (Minn       13.35      13.68   1.1  1 
 16 Claire Hippen             FR St. Benedict           14.10      13.73   NWI  2 
 17 Jessica Shaver            SO St. Benedict           14.20      13.99   NWI  2 
 18 Brooke Koenen             FR Wis.-Superior          14.38      14.40   1.1  1 
 19 Taylor Campbell              Scsu Run Club          14.50      15.78   1.1  1 
 20 Naomi Adeniyi-Akins       FR Bethany Lutheran       17.03      16.30   1.1  1 
 21 Cassidy Ng                   Scsu Run Club          14.50      16.53   1.1  1 
 22 Karsen Risse              FR Bethany Lutheran                  17.69   1.1  1 
 23 Sophie Pearce             FR Bethany Lutheran                  18.24   1.1  1 
 
Women 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================================
     Stadium: S 25.38  2015        TK Willis, Unattached                       
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Lexi LeFever              SO Wis.-River Falls       25.05      25.26S  1.7  4  10   
  2 Tay Walgrave              FR St. Thomas (Minn       26.08      26.17   1.7  4   8   
  3 Leann Torgerson           SR Wis.-Superior          26.44      26.24   1.7  4   6   
  4 Madison Brown             SR St. Benedict           27.23      26.68   1.7  4   5   
  5 Sarah Langlois            FR Wis.-River Falls       27.02      27.17   1.7  4   4   
  6 Maddy Dolby               SO St. Thomas (Minn       27.54      27.21   1.7  4   3   
  7 Casey Krasowski           JR St. Benedict           27.88      27.66   1.7  4   2   
  8 Marlee Dietrich           FR Wis.-River Falls       27.50      27.72   1.7  4 
  9 Bianca Peterson              Scsu Run Club          28.00      28.06   0.4  3 
 10 Viola Okey                   Scsu Run Club          29.20      28.46   0.4  3 
 11 Grace Zdechlik            JR St. Benedict           28.60      28.50   0.4  3 
 12 Cathryn Kuhn              JR St. Benedict           29.42      29.15   0.4  3 
 13 Lydia Gross               FR Minnesota-Morris       29.22      29.36   0.4  3   1   
 14 Claire Hippen             FR St. Benedict           29.34      29.50   0.4  3 
 15 Cianna Hoppe              FR Bethany Lutheran                  30.20  +0.0  1 
 16 Corina Sandy              FR Wis.-River Falls       30.11      30.21   1.1  2 
 17 Ella Linder               FR Wis.-River Falls       29.74      30.28   0.4  3 
 18 Jasmine Bejarano          FR Bethany Lutheran       31.19      31.31   1.1  2 
 19 Brooke Koenen             FR Wis.-Superior          30.91      31.70   1.1  2 
 20 Amber Heidenreich         JR Wis.-Superior                     32.18  +0.0  1 
 21 Jessica Newman            FR Wis.-Superior          33.11      32.57   1.1  2 
 22 Taylor Campbell              Scsu Run Club          33.00      34.64   1.1  2 
 23 Cassidy Ng                   Scsu Run Club          31.00      35.76   1.1  2 
 24 Naomi Adeniyi-Akins       FR Bethany Lutheran                  36.60  +0.0  1 
 -- Heather Hulinsky             Scsu Run Club          30.00        DNS   0.4  3 
 -- Megan Judge               FR Bemidji State                       DNS  +0.0  1 
 
Women 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
     Stadium: S 56.63  2016        Riley Simon, Carleton                       
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Grace McGuire             JR St. Thomas (Minn       59.57    1:00.12   2  10   
  2 Laura Mitch               JR St. Benedict         1:02.00    1:03.33   2   8   
  3 Bianca Peterson              Scsu Run Club        1:02.89    1:03.34   2 
  4 Johanna Merten            SR St. Benedict         1:06.50    1:06.69   2   6   
  5 Cianna Hoppe              FR Bethany Lutheran                1:08.01   1   5   
  6 Abby Nelson               FR Bethany Lutheran                1:09.63   2   4   
  7 Megan McCue               FR Bethany Lutheran                1:13.13   1 
  8 Jasmine Bejarano          FR Bethany Lutheran                1:17.82   1 
  9 Kendra DeRosa             FR Minnesota-Morris     1:20.18    1:20.94   2   3   
 -- Heather Hulinsky             Scsu Run Club        1:09.00        DNS   2 
 -- Ashlyn Arett              JR St. Thomas (Minn     1:03.92        DNS   2 
 
Women 800 Meter Run
===================================================================================
     Stadium: S 2:13.73  2016        Emily Gapinski, St. Thomas                
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Amaya Lyrek               SO St. Thomas (Minn     2:24.98    2:23.30   2  10   
      1:08.86 (1:08.86)  2:23.30 (1:14.45)
  2 Grace Gerber              SO St. Thomas (Minn     2:28.75    2:24.44   2   8   
      1:09.79 (1:09.79)  2:24.44 (1:14.65)
  3 Lucy Lyngen               FR St. Benedict         2:32.17    2:31.35   2   6   
      1:11.08 (1:11.08)  2:31.35 (1:20.28)
  4 Samantha Braunlich        FR Wis.-River Falls     2:35.05    2:33.99   2   5   
      1:11.72 (1:11.72)  2:33.99 (1:22.28)
  5 Maddie Fenske             SR Minnesota-Morris     2:45.14    2:34.05   1   4   
      1:15.52 (1:15.52)  2:34.05 (1:18.54)
  6 Jaycie Simon              SO St. Thomas (Minn     2:27.10    2:34.18   2 
      1:10.09 (1:10.09)  2:34.18 (1:24.10)
  7 McKenna Langerud          FR Minnesota-Morris     2:35.66    2:36.14   2   3   
      1:14.89 (1:14.89)  2:36.14 (1:21.25)
  8 Kayla Okeefe              SO St. Benedict         2:41.35    2:36.20   1   2   
      1:15.46 (1:15.46)  2:36.20 (1:20.74)
  9 Olivia Flack              SO St. Benedict         2:40.62    2:37.03   1 
      1:15.83 (1:15.83)  2:37.03 (1:21.21)
 10 Jordan Merwin             FR Bethany Lutheran                2:39.80   1   1   
      1:16.18 (1:16.18)  2:39.80 (1:23.63)
 11 Eryn Hauch                SR St. Benedict         2:47.16    2:46.92   1 
      1:21.06 (1:21.06)  2:46.92 (1:25.86)
 12 Taryn Osthoff             SR St. Benedict         2:51.51    2:49.75   1 
      1:21.72 (1:21.72)  2:49.75 (1:28.04)
 13 Amelia Lund               FR Minnesota-Morris     3:02.54    3:01.18   1 
      1:25.13 (1:25.13)  3:01.18 (1:36.06)
 -- Elise Yeager              FR St. Benedict         2:36.81        DNS   2 
 -- Miriam Anderson           FR Minnesota-Morris     3:01.54        DNS   1 
 -- Jena Wachowiak            SR St. Benedict         2:42.00        DNS   1 
 -- Kaitlyn Ladwig            SR Minnesota-Morris     2:30.00        DNS   2 
 -- Emily DeMorett            SO St. Benedict         2:40.00        SCR     
 
Women 1500 Meter Run
===================================================================================
     Stadium: S 4:33.55  2007        Heather Schuster, Concordia Moorhead      
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Sara Miller               SR St. Thomas (Minn     5:05.00    4:54.80   2  10   
          58.36 (58.36)  2:20.06 (1:21.71)  3:39.80 (1:19.75)  4:54.80 (1:15.00)
  2 Olivia Moll               JR St. Thomas (Minn     5:00.09    4:56.70   2   8   
          58.04 (58.04)  2:19.79 (1:21.75)  3:39.55 (1:19.76)  4:56.69 (1:17.15)
  3 Maria Laudenbach          FR Wis.-River Falls     5:09.21    4:59.29   2   6   
          56.42 (56.42)  2:18.17 (1:21.76)  3:40.47 (1:22.30)  4:59.29 (1:18.82)
  4 Rhynn Paulsen             FR St. Thomas (Minn     5:08.00    5:00.27   2 
          58.65 (58.65)  2:20.27 (1:21.63)  3:40.07 (1:19.80)  5:00.27 (1:20.21)
  5 Christina Bolcer          FR St. Thomas (Minn     5:08.00    5:03.15   2 
          58.92 (58.92)  2:21.01 (1:22.09)  3:42.47 (1:21.47)  5:03.15 (1:20.68)
  6 Quinn O'Connor            SR St. Thomas (Minn     5:10.00    5:04.09   2 
          59.12 (59.12)  2:20.61 (1:21.49)  3:40.85 (1:20.25)  5:04.09 (1:23.25)
  7 Gabbie Bolcer             JR St. Thomas (Minn     5:10.00    5:04.99   2 
          59.28 (59.28)  2:21.62 (1:22.35)  3:43.46 (1:21.85)  5:04.99 (1:21.53)
  8 Harriet Hubbell           SR St. Thomas (Minn     5:10.00    5:06.81   2 
          59.50 (59.50)  2:21.90 (1:22.40)  3:44.81 (1:22.92)  5:06.81 (1:22.00)
  9 Annie Kiolbasa            FR St. Benedict         5:15.00    5:08.60   2   5   
          59.41 (59.41)  2:22.16 (1:22.76)  3:44.70 (1:22.54)  5:08.60 (1:23.91)
 10 McKenna Langerud          FR Minnesota-Morris     5:14.23    5:09.44   2   4   
          58.90 (58.90)  2:21.89 (1:22.99)  3:45.54 (1:23.66)  5:09.44 (1:23.90)
 11 Sadie McCaulley           FR St. Thomas (Minn     5:30.00    5:16.66   1 
      1:01.92 (1:01.92)  2:31.34 (1:29.43)  3:59.23 (1:27.89)  5:16.66 (1:17.44)
 12 Hannah Burns              SO St. Thomas (Minn     5:10.00    5:16.92   2 
          58.73 (58.73)  2:21.83 (1:23.10)  3:49.73 (1:27.91)  5:16.92 (1:27.19)
 13 Gwen Helgeson             SO St. Thomas (Minn     5:10.00    5:18.69   2 
          59.66 (59.66)  2:22.51 (1:22.85)  3:50.12 (1:27.61)  5:18.69 (1:28.58)
 14 Jordan Merwin             FR Bethany Lutheran     5:26.87    5:21.87   1   3   
          59.81 (59.81)  2:26.34 (1:26.53)  3:55.73 (1:29.40)  5:21.87 (1:26.14)
 15 Abby Nelson               FR Bethany Lutheran                5:25.56   1   2   
          59.52 (59.52)  2:26.64 (1:27.12)  3:58.34 (1:31.71)  5:25.56 (1:27.23)
 16 Sarah Messer              FR St. Thomas (Minn     5:25.00    5:26.15   1 
          59.59 (59.59)  2:26.00 (1:26.42)  3:56.88 (1:30.89)  5:26.15 (1:29.27)
 17 McKendra Long             SO St. Thomas (Minn     5:32.00    5:28.12   1 
      1:00.13 (1:00.13)  2:28.70 (1:28.58)  4:00.47 (1:31.78)  5:28.12 (1:27.65)
 18 Chloe Kuhlman             FR Bethany Lutheran     5:30.77    5:28.42   1 
          55.81 (55.81)  2:22.09 (1:26.29)  3:55.73 (1:33.64)  5:28.42 (1:32.70)
 19 Kennedy Rude              SR St. Benedict         5:38.84    5:29.01   1   1   
      1:01.55 (1:01.55)  2:29.91 (1:28.36)  3:59.89 (1:29.99)  5:29.01 (1:29.12)
 20 Kayla Tobin               FR Bethany Lutheran                5:30.13   1 
      1:02.43 (1:02.43)  2:31.07 (1:28.64)  4:03.48 (1:32.42)  5:30.13 (1:26.65)
 21 Katie Michalak            SR St. Thomas (Minn     5:30.00    5:30.40   1 
      1:02.04 (1:02.04)  2:31.72 (1:29.68)  4:03.71 (1:32.00)  5:30.40 (1:26.70)
 22 Cianna Hoppe              FR Bethany Lutheran     5:54.98    5:31.56   1 
      1:02.54 (1:02.54)  2:32.11 (1:29.58)  4:04.43 (1:32.32)  5:31.56 (1:27.14)
 23 Caroline Johnson          JR St. Thomas (Minn     5:16.00    5:32.62   2 
          59.71 (59.71)  2:23.60 (1:23.89)  3:56.98 (1:33.39)  5:32.62 (1:35.64)
 24 Gigi Augdahl              SO St. Thomas (Minn                5:33.00   1 
      1:02.24 (1:02.24)  2:31.12 (1:28.89)  4:03.13 (1:32.01)  5:33.00 (1:29.87)
 25 Gwen Andersen             JR St. Thomas (Minn                5:33.38   1 
      1:01.52 (1:01.52)  2:30.27 (1:28.76)  4:04.01 (1:33.75)  5:33.38 (1:29.37)
 26 Emma McKillip             FR St. Thomas (Minn     5:53.97    5:40.82   1 
      1:02.27 (1:02.27)  2:31.49 (1:29.22)  4:05.80 (1:34.31)  5:40.82 (1:35.03)
 27 Jaclyn Stumpf             FR Wis.-River Falls     5:47.29    5:45.85   1 
      1:02.29 (1:02.29)  2:33.88 (1:31.59)  4:12.71 (1:38.84)  5:45.85 (1:33.14)
 28 Heather Hulinsky             Scsu Run Club                   6:04.31   1 
      1:04.45 (1:04.45)  2:31.34 (1:26.90)    2:44.05 (12.71)  6:04.31 (3:20.26)
 29 Taylor Prieve             FR Minnesota-Morris                6:04.61   1 
      1:04.84 (1:04.84)  2:44.36 (1:39.52)  4:29.62 (1:45.26)  6:04.61 (1:34.99)
 -- Krystiana Connelly        JR St. Benedict         5:52.56        DNS   1 
 -- Keiley Maahs              FR St. Benedict         5:00.00        DNS   2 
 
Women 3000 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Fiona Smith               FR St. Benedict        10:00.00    9:58.64   10   
          39.60 (39.60)  2:00.50 (1:20.91)  3:20.09 (1:19.59)  4:40.15 (1:20.06)
      5:59.71 (1:19.57)  7:19.55 (1:19.85)  8:40.35 (1:20.80)  9:58.64 (1:18.30)
  2 Claire Iversen            JR St. Benedict        12:15.00   12:37.05    8   
          44.91 (44.91)  2:24.31 (1:39.40)  4:04.25 (1:39.95)  5:46.92 (1:42.67)
      7:29.05 (1:42.13)  9:12.49 (1:43.45) 10:57.44 (1:44.95) 12:37.05 (1:39.61)
 -- Alexa Yeager              JR Minnesota-Morris                    SCR  
 -- Chloe Haven               FR Minnesota-Morris                    SCR  
 
Women 5000 Meter Run
================================================================================
     Stadium: S 17:27.34  4/9/2021    Helen Dolan, Hamline                     
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Alexa Yeager              JR Minnesota-Morris               19:46.79   10   
       19:46.79 (19:46.79)
  2 Kaitlyn Ladwig            SR Minnesota-Morris               20:04.88    8   
       20:04.88 (20:04.88)
  3 Chloe Haven               FR Minnesota-Morris               21:23.26  
       21:23.26 (21:23.26)
  4 Kennedy Robelia           FR Wis.-Superior                  21:30.64    6   
       21:30.64 (21:30.64)
 -- Nanako Hara               SO Wis.-Superior       19:56.04        DNS  
 
Women 100 Meter Hurdles
=====================================================================================
     Stadium: S 13.88  2003        Meredith Davis, Unattached                  
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Tay Walgrave              FR St. Thomas (Minn       14.95      14.88   0.8  10   
  2 Marlee Dietrich           FR Wis.-River Falls       16.38      16.28   0.8   8   
  3 Samantha Krueger          SO Wis.-River Falls       16.05      16.46   0.8   6   
  4 Sydney Gray               SO St. Thomas (Minn       15.89      17.13   0.8   5   
  5 Olivia Hoff               JR St. Benedict           17.44      17.58   0.8   4   
  6 Claudia Androsky          FR Wis.-Superior          19.64      19.53   0.8   3   
  7 Jessica Newman            FR Wis.-Superior          21.64      21.72   0.8   2   
 
Women 400 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
     Stadium: S 1:02.39  1999        Sandra Helquist, Carleton                 
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Maggie Mahota             JR St. Benedict         1:09.57    1:10.37   10   
  2 Alexxa DeQuevedo          FR Wis.-Superior        1:10.87    1:12.40    8   
  3 Megan Halbach             FR Wis.-River Falls     1:13.75    1:14.43    6   
  4 Mara McNaughton           SO St. Thomas (Minn     1:14.63    1:16.22    5   
  5 Megan McCue               FR Bethany Lutheran                1:22.14    4   
  6 Chloe Kuhlman             FR Bethany Lutheran     1:24.95    1:23.92    3   
  7 Claudia Androsky          FR Wis.-Superior        1:30.00    1:29.65    2   
 -- Paige Cater               SR St. Thomas (Minn     1:06.08        SCR  
 
Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================================
     Stadium: S 11:14.37  2008        Kelsey Barale, Carleton                  
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Tracy Renier              JR St. Benedict        12:11.80   11:52.35   10   
          49.66 (49.66)  2:21.09 (1:31.43)  3:53.05 (1:31.97)  5:27.06 (1:34.02)
      7:03.03 (1:35.97)  8:39.85 (1:36.82) 10:17.53 (1:37.69) 11:52.35 (1:34.83)
  2 Nanako Hara               SO Wis.-Superior                  12:50.29    8   
          51.60 (51.60)       51.60 (0.01)  2:29.52 (1:37.92)  4:12.86 (1:43.34)
      5:54.42 (1:41.57)  7:37.37 (1:42.96)  9:22.20 (1:44.83) 12:50.29 (3:28.09)
  3 Emma Deutsch              SO Wis.-River Falls               13:12.03    6   
          52.50 (52.50)  2:30.99 (1:38.50)  4:14.36 (1:43.38)  6:01.71 (1:47.35)
      7:53.18 (1:51.47)  9:45.84 (1:52.66) 11:33.48 (1:47.64) 13:12.03 (1:38.56)
  4 Mattison Johnson          FR Wis.-Superior       13:29.05   13:18.69    5   
          51.28 (51.28)  2:29.16 (1:37.89)  4:12.70 (1:43.54)  5:57.94 (1:45.25)
      7:48.39 (1:50.45)  9:40.17 (1:51.79) 11:31.57 (1:51.40) 13:18.69 (1:47.12)
  5 Nora Doyle                JR St. Benedict        13:20.00   15:06.92    4   
          53.38 (53.38)  2:34.51 (1:41.14)  4:22.38 (1:47.88)  6:21.47 (1:59.09)
      8:33.48 (2:12.02) 10:46.54 (2:13.06) 12:58.41 (2:11.88) 15:06.92 (2:08.51)
 -- Christina Bolcer          FR St. Thomas (Minn    12:00.00        SCR  
 
Women 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================================
     Stadium: S 47.94  2007        St. Thomas, St. Thomas                      
                       Arola, Porter, Staat, Evans                       
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Wis.-River Falls  'A'                               50.35      49.68   10   
     1) Samantha Krueger SO             2) Lexi LeFever SO                
     3) Marlee Dietrich FR              4) Sarah Langlois FR              
  2 St. Benedict  'A'                                   49.88      50.06    8   
     1) Laura Mitch JR                  2) Madison Brown SR               
     3) Hailey Johnson SO               4) Kate Gallagher FR              
  3 Wis.-Superior  'A'                                  54.05      52.93    6   
     1) Alexxa DeQuevedo FR             2) Brooke Koenen FR               
     3) Amber Heidenreich JR            4) Leann Torgerson SR             
 -- St. Thomas (Minn.)  'A'                             48.77         DQ   Exch 3 out of zone
     1) Maddy Dolby SO                  2) Tay Walgrave FR                
     3) Grace McGuire JR                4) Sarah Stellmach FR             
 
Women 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
     Stadium: S 3:54.77  2007        St. Thomas, St. Thomas                    
                         Theisen, Evans, Porter, Arola                     
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 St. Thomas (Minn.)  'A'                           4:05.00    4:05.87   2  10   
     1) Sarah Stellmach FR              2) Paige Cater SR                 
     3) Quinn O'Connor SR               4) Grace McGuire JR               
  2 St. Benedict  'A'                                 4:14.69    4:19.46   2   8   
     1) Casey Krasowski JR              2) Keiley Maahs FR                
     3) Maggie Mahota JR                4) Laura Mitch JR                 
  3 St. Thomas (Minn.)  'B'                           4:18.00    4:23.83   2 
     1) Ashlyn Arett JR                 2) Grace Gerber SO                
     3) Sarah Messer FR                 4) Amaya Lyrek SO                 
  4 St. Benedict  'B'                                 4:25.00    4:27.43   2 
     1) Hailey Johnson SO               2) Kate Gallagher FR              
     3) Elizabeth Selisker FR           4) Lucy Lyngen FR                 
  5 St. Thomas (Minn.)  'C'                           4:22.00    4:39.31   2 
     1) Sara Miller SR                  2) Gabbie Bolcer JR               
     3) McKendra Long SO                4) Harriet Hubbell SR             
  6 St. Thomas (Minn.)  'D'                           4:22.00    4:40.26   2 
     1) Olivia Moll JR                  2) Christina Bolcer FR            
     3) Emma McKillip FR                4) Rhynn Paulsen FR               
  7 Minnesota-Morris  'A'                             4:50.74    5:07.17   1   6   
     1) Alexa Yeager JR                 2) Taylor Prieve FR               
     3) Kaitlyn Ladwig SR               4) Maddie Fenske SR               
 -- Wis.-River Falls  'A'                             4:30.00        DNF   1 
     1) Samantha Braunlich FR           2) Ella Linder FR                 
     3) Megan Halbach FR                4) Marlee Dietrich FR             
 -- St. Benedict  'C'                                 4:40.00        DNS   1 
     1) Elise Yeager FR                 2) Olivia Flack SO                
     3) Jena Wachowiak SR               4) Johanna Merten SR              
 
Women High Jump
==========================================================================================
     Stadium: S 1.77m  2005        Laura Verdegan, UW-Stout                    
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Rylie Bjerklie            FR Bemidji State          1.55m      1.55m    5-01.00  10   
     1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 
        O    O   XO   XO    O  XXX 
  2 Alaina Schoenfelder       FR St. Thomas (Minn       1.55m      1.55m    5-01.00   8   
     1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 
        O    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  3 Jasmine Terry             SO Minnesota-Morris       1.50m      1.50m    4-11.00   6   
     1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 
       XO    O   XO  XXX 
  4 Bethany Vasecka           FR Wis.-River Falls       1.47m      1.50m    4-11.00   5   
     1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 
        O   XO  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  5 Reygan Brown              SO Bemidji State          1.55m      1.45m    4-09.00   4   
     1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  6 Elizabeth Selisker        FR St. Benedict           1.40m      1.40m    4-07.00   3   
     1.35 1.40 1.45 
        O    O  XXX 
  7 Lena Abara                JR St. Thomas (Minn       1.42m      1.40m    4-07.00   2   
     1.35 1.40 1.45 
        O   XO  XXX 
  8 Corrie Ethen              SR Concordia-Moorhe       1.41m      1.40m    4-07.00   1   
     1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 
        O   XO   XO  XXX 
  9 Viola Okey                   Scsu Run Club                     1.40m    4-07.00 
     1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 
        O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
 10 Jasmine Bejarano          FR Bethany Lutheran       1.38m      1.40m    4-07.00 
     1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 
        O    O  XXO  XXO  XXX 
 11 Maddie Fenske             SR Minnesota-Morris       1.35m      1.35m    4-05.00 
     1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 
        O    O    O  XXX 
 12 Claire Hippen             FR St. Benedict           1.25m      1.30m    4-03.25 
     1.25 1.30 1.35 
      XXO  XXO  XXX 
 13 Clara Harter              FR Minnesota-Morris       1.30m      1.25m    4-01.25 
     1.25 1.30 
       XO  XXX 
 
Women Pole Vault
==========================================================================================
     Stadium: S 3.81m  2005        Jennifer Hoff, Prairie Striders             
     Stadium: S 3.81m  2000        Michelle Legatt                             
     Stadium: S 3.81m  2005        Brooke Wehri, Moorhead                      
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Samantha Krueger          SO Wis.-River Falls       3.25m      3.20m   10-06.00  10   
     3.20 3.35 
       XO  XXX 
  2 Kimberly Robertson        JR Wis.-River Falls       3.58m      3.20m   10-06.00   8   
     3.20 3.35 
      XXO  XXX 
  3 Anastasia Klein           FR Bemidji State          3.05m      3.20m   10-06.00   6   
     2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 
       XO   XO   XO  XXO  XXX 
  4 Olivia Lemke              SO St. Thomas (Minn       3.24m      3.05m   10-00.00   5   
     2.90 3.05 3.20 
       XO   XO  XXX 
  5 Olivia Hoff               JR St. Benedict           3.05m      2.90m    9-06.25   3.50
     2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
  5 Rachel Brockish           SO St. Thomas (Minn       3.15m      2.90m    9-06.25   3.50
     2.90 3.05 
       XO  XXX 
  7 Megan Judge               FR Bemidji State          2.75m      2.75m    9-00.25   2   
     2.15 2.30 2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 
        O    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  8 Amber Heidenreich         JR Wis.-Superior          2.44m      2.60m    8-06.25   1   
     2.45 2.60 2.75 
       XO    O  XXX 
  9 Clara Harter              FR Minnesota-Morris       2.60m      2.60m    8-06.25 
     2.45 2.60 2.75 
        O   XO  XXX 
  9 Zoe Witham                JR St. Benedict           3.05m      2.60m    8-06.25 
     2.60 2.75 
       XO  XXX 
 11 Caitlin Salfer            SO St. Benedict           2.90m      2.60m    8-06.25 
     2.60 2.75 
      XXO  XXX 
 12 Megan Hintzman            FR Wis.-River Falls       2.50m      2.45m    8-00.50 
     2.15 2.30 2.45 2.60 
        O    O    O  XXX 
 13 Kaitlyn Ladwig            SR Minnesota-Morris       2.45m      2.30m    7-06.50 
     2.30 2.45 
        O  XXX 
 14 Hayley Olson              FR Wis.-Superior          2.13m      2.30m    7-06.50 
     2.15 2.30 2.45 
        O   XO  XXX 
 
Women Long Jump
===============================================================================================
     Stadium: S 6.14m  2015        TK Willis, Unattached                       
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 Lexi LeFever              SO Wis.-River Falls       5.57m      5.48m   1.2  17-11.75  10   
     5.38m(1.9) 5.44m(+0.0) 5.48m(1.2) 5.26m(+0.0)       
  2 Elizabeth Selisker        FR St. Benedict           5.05m      5.02m   1.3  16-05.75   8   
     FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(0.5) FOUL(3.7) 5.02m(1.3)       
  3 Megan Zurbay              SR St. Thomas (Minn       5.10m      4.97m   1.3  16-03.75   6   
     4.82m(2.0) 4.73m(0.6) 4.97m(1.3) 4.85m(0.2)       
  4 Bianca Peterson              Scsu Run Club                     4.90m   1.2  16-01.00 
     4.90m(1.2) 4.69m(0.7) FOUL(1.0) 4.82m(1.1)       
  5 Marlee Dietrich           FR Wis.-River Falls       5.02m      4.87m  +0.0  15-11.75   5   
     FOUL(0.9) 4.74m(+0.0) FOUL(2.3) 4.87m(+0.0)       
  6 Sydney Gray               SO St. Thomas (Minn       4.75m      4.74m   1.0  15-06.75   4   
     FOUL(+0.0) 4.64m(1.7) 4.74m(1.0) 4.68m(+0.0)       
  7 Avery Kenning             SO Concordia-Moorhe       4.76m      4.62m   0.1  15-02.00   3   
     4.39m(+0.0) 4.62m(0.1) 4.57m(1.4) 4.62m(1.2)       
  8 Jenna Benson              SO Minnesota-Morris       4.58m      4.49m   0.9  14-08.75   2   
     4.49m(0.9) FOUL(1.6) FOUL(0.3) FOUL(0.4)       
  9 Maya Carson               SO St. Thomas (Minn                  4.46m   1.2  14-07.75 
     FOUL(1.9) FOUL(+0.0) 4.46m(1.2) FOUL(1.7)       
 10 Leann Torgerson           SR Wis.-Superior          4.49m      4.36m   0.1  14-03.75   1   
     4.31m(+0.0) FOUL(1.5) 4.36m(0.1) FOUL(+0.0)       
 11 Brooke Koenen             FR Wis.-Superior          4.01m      4.06m   0.7  13-04.00 
     3.56m(+0.0) 3.89m(+0.0) 3.90m(+0.0) 4.06m(0.7)       
 12 Naomi Adeniyi-Akins       FR Bethany Lutheran       3.12m      3.85m  +0.0  12-07.75 
     FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(0.4) 3.85m(+0.0) FOUL(0.1)       
 13 Sophie Pearce             FR Bethany Lutheran                  3.06m   0.5  10-00.50 
     FOUL(+0.0) 2.94m(+0.0) 3.06m(0.5) FOUL(1.5)       
 -- Viola Okey                   Scsu Run Club                       DNS   NWI           
 
Women Triple Jump
===============================================================================================
     Stadium: S 11.98m  2007        Selina Dehn, St. Thomas                    
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 Analise Fabre             JR Bemidji State         11.02m     11.04m   1.1  36-02.75  10   
     10.65m(-1.1) FOUL(2.6) 11.04m(1.1) 10.92m(2.6)      
  2 Reygan Brown              SO Bemidji State         10.62m     10.72m   2.4  35-02.00   8   
     FOUL(0.9) FOUL(2.5) FOUL(1.6) 10.72m(2.4)      
  3 Sydney Gray               SO St. Thomas (Minn      10.15m     10.40m   0.8  34-01.50   6   
     10.16m(1.0) FOUL(0.4) 10.40m(0.8) FOUL(+0.0)      
  4 Maddie Brohmer            SO St. Thomas (Minn      10.28m     10.29m  +0.0  33-09.25   5   
     FOUL(3.2) 9.92m(0.9) 10.29m(+0.0) 10.21m(3.0)       
  5 Avery Kenning             SO Concordia-Moorhe      10.08m     10.27m   0.5  33-08.50   4   
     FOUL(+0.0) 10.27m(0.5) 10.09m(0.5) 9.93m(+0.0)      
  6 Corrie Ethen              SR Concordia-Moorhe       9.63m      9.52m   2.2  31-03.00   3   
     8.92m(+0.0) 9.52m(2.2) 9.44m(0.1) FOUL(1.2)      
  7 Lauren Feder              FR St. Benedict           9.28m      9.50m   0.7  31-02.00   2   
     9.27m(1.1) FOUL(0.9) 9.48m(0.9) 9.50m(0.7)      
  8 Corina Sandy              FR Wis.-River Falls       9.91m      9.20m   2.5  30-02.25   1   
     FOUL(0.7) 9.20m(2.5) 9.04m(2.1) 8.96m(+0.0)       
 -- Mariana Lehrer            FR St. Thomas (Minn      10.55m        SCR   NWI           
 
Women Shot Put
==========================================================================================
     Stadium: S 14.46m  2015        Cherae Reeves, Concordia Moorhead          
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Megan Gehrke              JR St. Thomas (Minn      14.86m     14.54mS  47-08.50  10   
      13.39m  13.57m  13.66m  14.54m       
  2 Jessica Bliese            JR Minnesota-Morris      12.83m     13.05m   42-09.75   8   
      FOUL  13.05m  FOUL  12.29m      
  3 Jenica Moes               SO Minnesota-Morris      10.64m     10.84m   35-06.75   6   
      10.10m  FOUL  9.40m  10.84m      
  4 Haley Joos                FR St. Benedict          11.51m     10.81m   35-05.75   5   
      10.68m  9.80m  10.81m  10.33m      
  5 Kendall Bechtold          SO St. Benedict          10.73m     10.71m   35-01.75   4   
      10.67m  10.12m  10.57m  10.71m      
  6 Hailey Gill               FR Minnesota-Morris      11.61m     10.25m   33-07.50 
      9.79m  FOUL  10.25m  FOUL      
  7 Vanessa Thiel             FR Wis.-River Falls       9.95m     10.23m   33-06.75   3   
      FOUL  FOUL  9.86m  10.23m      
  8 Kari Didier               JR Minnesota-Morris      10.55m     10.21m   33-06.00 
      10.17m  10.21m  9.87m  FOUL      
  9 Maggie Beckmann           JR St. Benedict          10.70m     10.03m   32-11.00 
      FOUL  9.59m  10.03m  9.99m      
 10 Emalata Pupungatoa        FR Wis.-River Falls      10.73m     10.02m   32-10.50   2   
      FOUL  10.02m  FOUL  FOUL      
 11 Kasha Hughlett            FR Wis.-Superior          8.51m      9.91m   32-06.25   1   
      9.08m  FOUL  8.72m  9.91m      
 12 Lara Manikowski           JR St. Benedict           9.61m      9.16m   30-00.75 
      8.28m  8.54m  FOUL  9.16m      
 13 Jasmine Graham            FR Wis.-River Falls       8.23m      8.88m   29-01.75 
      8.88m  7.96m  FOUL  8.04m      
 14 Madison Dreyer            JR Wis.-Superior          8.41m      8.66m   28-05.00 
      FOUL  8.66m  FOUL  7.51m      
 
Women Discus Throw
=============================================================================================
     Stadium: S 47.98m  2015        Hillary Birchem, Concordia Moorhead        
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            H# Points
=============================================================================================
  1 Megan Gehrke              JR St. Thomas (Minn      40.46m     45.85m     150-05  2  10   
      41.99m  41.77m  35.90m  45.85m       
  2 Jenica Moes               SO Minnesota-Morris      37.87m     37.65m     123-06  2   8   
      34.46m  31.55m  37.65m  36.17m       
  3 Maggie Beckmann           JR St. Benedict          37.36m     36.49m     119-09  2   6   
      FOUL  36.49m  34.00m  35.14m       
  4 Berit Borstad             SR St. Thomas (Minn      31.64m     34.69m     113-10  2   5   
      32.83m  33.12m  FOUL  34.69m      
  5 Katie Haase               FR Wis.-River Falls      38.31m     34.26m     112-05  2   4   
      31.87m  34.26m  FOUL  32.95m       
  6 Colette Argiro            FR St. Thomas (Minn      33.38m     34.05m     111-08  2 
      27.07m  29.95m  34.05m  FOUL       
  7 Hailey Gill               FR Minnesota-Morris      31.96m     34.05m     111-08  2   3   
      FOUL  28.16m  27.60m  34.05m       
  8 Lara Manikowski           JR St. Benedict          31.76m     32.22m     105-08  2   2   
      FOUL  32.06m  32.22m  26.18m       
  9 Emalata Pupungatoa        FR Wis.-River Falls      34.90m     30.97m     101-07  2   1   
      30.97m  FOUL  FOUL  25.78m       
 10 Vanessa Thiel             FR Wis.-River Falls      31.82m     29.89m      98-01  2 
      25.19m  29.72m  29.89m  25.45m       
 11 Haley Joos                FR St. Benedict          29.00m     29.85m      97-11  1 
      27.77m  25.69m  FOUL  29.85m       
 12 Bryanne Brugger           SO Wis.-River Falls      30.27m     29.47m      96-08  1 
      FOUL  24.24m  FOUL  29.47m       
 13 Kasha Hughlett            FR Wis.-Superior         30.56m     28.60m      93-10  1 
      28.60m  28.03m  FOUL  FOUL       
 14 Jasmine Graham            FR Wis.-River Falls      24.12m     26.34m      86-05  1 
      23.59m  23.84m  23.98m  26.34m       
 15 Lexi Mohlin               FR St. Thomas (Minn      26.54m     25.78m      84-07  1 
      25.78m  21.33m  25.15m  FOUL       
 16 Kendall Bechtold          SO St. Benedict          25.62m     22.65m      74-04  1 
      21.47m  22.60m  22.65m  21.15m       
 17 Karsen Risse              FR Bethany Lutheran                 21.70m      71-02  1 
      FOUL  18.13m  21.70m  FOUL      
 18 Kari Didier               JR Minnesota-Morris                 20.43m      67-00  1 
      FOUL  FOUL  20.43m  FOUL      
 19 Sophie Pearce             FR Bethany Lutheran                 18.00m      59-01  1 
      FOUL  FOUL  18.00m  FOUL       
 20 Madison Dreyer            JR Wis.-Superior         19.46m     16.44m      53-11  1 
      15.91m  FOUL  15.35m  16.44m       
 
Women Hammer Throw
=============================================================================================
     Stadium: S 52.05m  2007        Amanda Jones, Hamline                      
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            H# Points
=============================================================================================
  1 Berit Borstad             SR St. Thomas (Minn      46.05m     51.16m     167-10  2  10   
      FOUL  51.16m  50.04m  50.75m       
  2 Jessica Bliese            JR Minnesota-Morris      47.15m     49.66m     162-11  2   8   
      49.66m  44.13m  48.44m  44.15m       
  3 Kasha Hughlett            FR Wis.-Superior         40.25m     40.70m     133-06  2   6   
      FOUL  40.33m  FOUL  40.70m      
  4 Maggie Beckmann           JR St. Benedict          41.42m     38.88m     127-07  2   5   
      37.12m  FOUL  38.88m  FOUL      
  5 Jenica Moes               SO Minnesota-Morris      37.13m     37.93m     124-05  2   4   
      37.09m  37.93m  FOUL  FOUL      
  6 Hailey Gill               FR Minnesota-Morris      35.98m     37.66m     123-07  2 
      37.66m  36.98m  37.01m  FOUL       
  7 Kari Didier               JR Minnesota-Morris      35.35m     37.21m     122-01  2 
      37.21m  FOUL  34.01m  34.48m       
  8 Madison Dreyer            JR Wis.-Superior         36.79m     35.10m     115-02  2   3   
      32.91m  FOUL  34.37m  35.10m      
  9 Bryanne Brugger           SO Wis.-River Falls      33.38m     34.90m     114-06  1   2   
      34.90m  FOUL  FOUL  31.65m       
 10 Vanessa Thiel             FR Wis.-River Falls      34.84m     34.50m     113-02  1   1   
      32.52m  FOUL  33.99m  34.50m       
 11 Haley Joos                FR St. Benedict          33.33m     33.63m     110-04  1 
      28.05m  33.63m  27.60m  FOUL      
 12 Lexi Mohlin               FR St. Thomas (Minn      34.56m     33.15m     108-09  1 
      FOUL  32.87m  33.15m  FOUL      
 13 Colette Argiro            FR St. Thomas (Minn      33.57m     32.20m     105-08  1 
      FOUL  32.20m  FOUL  FOUL      
 14 Lara Manikowski           JR St. Benedict          31.47m     29.31m      96-02  1 
      29.31m  FOUL  29.22m  28.41m      
 15 Emma Scott                FR St. Thomas (Minn      23.97m     27.81m      91-03  1 
      FOUL  27.81m  FOUL  FOUL      
 16 Megan McCue               FR Bethany Lutheran      25.80m     25.19m      82-08  1 
      22.72m  25.19m  FOUL  FOUL       
 17 Kendall Bechtold          SO St. Benedict          27.38m     24.48m      80-04  1 
      24.11m  24.48m  21.60m  FOUL       
 18 Jasmine Graham            FR Wis.-River Falls      21.20m     24.12m      79-02  1 
      23.30m  22.90m  21.79m  24.12m      
 -- Emalata Pupungatoa        FR Wis.-River Falls      36.06m       FOUL             2 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL      
 
Women Javelin Throw
==========================================================================================
     Stadium: S 46.56m  2016        Mikayla Forness, Concordia Moorhead        
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Johanna Merten            SR St. Benedict          30.05m     31.00m     101-08  10   
      29.55m  27.22m  30.58m  31.00m       
  2 Katie Haase               FR Wis.-River Falls      30.00m     29.82m      97-10   8   
      26.04m  26.22m  24.89m  29.82m      
  3 Alexxa DeQuevedo          FR Wis.-Superior                    25.74m      84-05   6   
      23.93m  25.49m  25.74m  25.73m      
  4 Megan Judge               FR Bemidji State         22.73m     25.66m      84-02   5   
      20.64m  25.66m  19.21m  20.88m      
  5 Vanessa Thiel             FR Wis.-River Falls      27.12m     24.95m      81-10   4   
      20.58m  22.57m  18.88m  24.95m      
  6 Emalata Pupungatoa        FR Wis.-River Falls      27.44m     22.98m      75-05 
      21.82m  FOUL  FOUL  22.98m      
  7 Amber Heidenreich         JR Wis.-Superior         23.33m     22.53m      73-11   3   
      21.70m  21.48m  22.53m  FOUL      
  8 Anastasia Klein           FR Bemidji State         20.40m     20.81m      68-03   2   
      18.86m  18.15m  20.81m  17.89m      
  9 Grace Zdechlik            JR St. Benedict          18.20m     19.58m      64-03   1   
      18.66m  FOUL  FOUL  19.58m       
 10 Cathryn Kuhn              JR St. Benedict          16.20m     15.51m      50-11 
      14.27m  15.51m  15.10m  13.71m      
 -- Rylie Bjerklie            FR Bemidji State                       DNS            
 
Heptathlon: #4 Women 200 Meter Dash Heptathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Megan Gilles              FR Minnesota-Duluth         27.75   NWI  1    651
  2 Aneesa Tucker             JR Bemidji State            28.01   NWI  2    630
  3 Emily Curtice             FR Bemidji State            28.13   NWI  2    621
  4 Peyton Selle              FR Concordia-Moorhe         28.35   NWI  1    604
  5 Sally Paul                JR Bethel (Minn.)           28.43   NWI  2    597
  6 Libby Christenson         JR Bemidji State            28.48   NWI  1    594
  7 Natalie Fultz             FR Bemidji State            28.49   NWI  2    593
  8 Stephanie Pickthorn       JR St. Benedict             29.23   NWI  2    537
  9 Bryn London               FR Minnesota-Duluth         30.06   NWI  2    478
 
Heptathlon: #1 Women 100 Meter Hurdles Heptathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Peyton Selle              FR Concordia-Moorhe         16.13   0.8  2    698
  2 Megan Gilles              FR Minnesota-Duluth         16.56   0.5  1    647
  3 Aneesa Tucker             JR Bemidji State            16.63   0.8  2    639
  3 Stephanie Pickthorn       JR St. Benedict             16.63   0.8  2    639
  5 Sally Paul                JR Bethel (Minn.)           16.68   0.8  2    633
  6 Bryn London               FR Minnesota-Duluth         16.69   0.8  2    632
  7 Libby Christenson         JR Bemidji State            16.87   0.5  1    611
  8 Emily Curtice             FR Bemidji State            17.63   0.8  2    527
  9 Natalie Fultz             FR Bemidji State            17.65   0.5  1    525
 
Heptathlon: #2 Women High Jump Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Libby Christenson         JR Bemidji State            1.60m    5-03.00    736
     1.39 1.42 1.45 1.48 1.51 1.54 1.57 1.60 1.63 
        O    O    O    O    O  XXO    O  XXO  XXX 
  2 Bryn London               FR Minnesota-Duluth         1.51m    4-11.50    632
     1.39 1.42 1.45 1.48 1.51 1.54 
        O    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  3 Natalie Fultz             FR Bemidji State            1.48m    4-10.25    599
     1.33 1.36 1.39 1.42 1.45 1.48 1.51 
        O    O    O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  3 Peyton Selle              FR Concordia-Moorhe         1.48m    4-10.25    599
     1.39 1.42 1.45 1.48 1.51 
        O    O    O    O  XXX 
  3 Aneesa Tucker             JR Bemidji State            1.48m    4-10.25    599
     1.33 1.36 1.39 1.42 1.45 1.48 1.51 
        O   XO  XXO    O    O    O  XXX 
  3 Emily Curtice             FR Bemidji State            1.48m    4-10.25    599
     1.30 1.33 1.36 1.39 1.42 1.45 1.48 1.51 
        O    O    O    O   XO    O   XO  XXX 
  7 Stephanie Pickthorn       JR St. Benedict             1.36m    4-05.50    470
     1.30 1.33 1.36 1.39 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
  8 Sally Paul                JR Bethel (Minn.)           1.33m    4-04.25    439
     1.27 1.30 1.33 1.36 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
  9 Megan Gilles              FR Minnesota-Duluth         1.30m    4-03.25    409
     1.24 1.27 1.30 1.33 
        O    O    O  XXX 
 
Heptathlon: #3 Women Shot Put Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Emily Curtice             FR Bemidji State           10.19m   33-05.25    542
      10.19m  10.06m  9.87m            
  2 Libby Christenson         JR Bemidji State            9.81m   32-02.25    517
      9.81m  9.56m  9.11m            
  3 Stephanie Pickthorn       JR St. Benedict             9.56m   31-04.50    501
      8.79m  9.56m  9.00m            
  4 Peyton Selle              FR Concordia-Moorhe         9.33m   30-07.50    486
      9.31m  8.88m  9.33m            
  5 Sally Paul                JR Bethel (Minn.)           9.23m   30-03.50    479
      8.08m  8.98m  9.23m            
  6 Megan Gilles              FR Minnesota-Duluth         8.93m   29-03.75    460
      8.67m  8.93m  8.59m            
  7 Aneesa Tucker             JR Bemidji State            8.60m   28-02.75    438
      FOUL  8.60m  8.18m            
  8 Bryn London               FR Minnesota-Duluth         7.72m   25-04.00    381
      7.15m  7.72m  7.66m            
  9 Natalie Fultz             FR Bemidji State            7.20m   23-07.50    348
      6.52m  6.56m  7.20m            
 
Women Heptathlon
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Libby Christenson         JR Bemidji State                      2458     
  2 Peyton Selle              FR Concordia-Moorhe                   2387     
  3 Aneesa Tucker             JR Bemidji State                      2306     
  4 Emily Curtice             FR Bemidji State                      2289     
  5 Megan Gilles              FR Minnesota-Duluth                   2167     
  6 Sally Paul                JR Bethel (Minn.)                     2148     
  7 Stephanie Pickthorn       JR St. Benedict            3700       2147     
  8 Bryn London               FR Minnesota-Duluth                   2123     
  9 Natalie Fultz             FR Bemidji State                      2065     
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 20 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) St. Thomas (Minn.)         172.50     2) St. Benedict              155.50
    3) Wis.-River Falls           137        4) Minnesota-Morris           85   
    5) Wis.-Superior               73        6) Bemidji State              47   
    7) Bethany Lutheran            22        8) Concordia-Moorhead         11   
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 19 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) St. John's (Minn.)         229        2) St. Thomas (Minn.)        189   
    3) Wis.-River Falls           103.50     4) Wis.-Superior              91.50
    5) Minnesota-Morris            52        6) Bethany Lutheran           42