Jenna Forknell |
SINGLES | Team/School | Pos | Opponent (Rank Nat/Reg) | Singles score | |||
Feb 01, 2019 | at | MSU Moorhead | Geske, Julia | Lost 0-6, 1-6 | |||
* | Feb 02, 2019 | CARLETON COLLEGE | Sonya Romanenko | Lost 1-6, 0-6 | |||
* | Feb 10, 2019 | ST. THOMAS | Taylor McLeod | Lost 2-6, 3-6 | |||
Feb 16, 2019 | UW-SUPERIOR | Alison Tollas | Won 6-4, 6-3 | ||||
* | Feb 16, 2019 | GUSTAVUS | Ginger Valentine | Lost 2-6, 0-6 | |||
Feb 23, 2019 | CROWN COLLEGE | Sierra Allison | Won 6-0, 6-1 | ||||
Feb 24, 2019 | ST. SCHOLASTICA | Sara Wennerstrand | Lost 4-6, 3-6 | ||||
* | 3/1/2019 | vs | Macalester | Laurel Hickey | Lost 3-6, 2-6 | ||
% | Mar 03, 2019 | vs | Coe College | Lauren French | Lost 1-6, 1-6 | ||
Mar 05, 2019 | vs | Midway University | Annette Tran | Lost 3-8 | |||
Mar 06, 2019 | vs | Grand Valley State | Vera Griva | Lost 0-6, 0-6 | |||
Mar 07, 2019 | vs | Regis College | Carly Donovan | Lost 3-6, 6-2, 7-10 | |||
Mar 07, 2019 | vs | Adrian College | Samantha Cyrus | Won 7-6 (7-5), 6-4 | |||
* | 3/16/2019 | COLLEGE OF SAINT BENEDICT | Tessa Rahrick | Lost 2-6, 1-6 | |||
%* | 3/24/2019 | at | Saint Mary's University | Laura Sonday | Lost 0-6, 2-6 | ||
* | Mar 31, 2019 | BETHEL UNIVERSITY | Grace Riermann | Lost 2-6, 2-6 | |||
Apr 06, 2019 | BEMIDJI STATE | Zoe Lindgren | Lost 3-6, 2-6 | ||||
* | Apr 14, 2019 | vs | Hamline University | Courtney Fenech | Lost 0-6, 0-6 | ||
%* | 04/18/19 | vs | St. Olaf College | Sabrina Barboza | Lost 6-7 (2-7), 3-6 | ||
%* | 4/26/2019 | at | St. Catherine University | Dorr,Bri | Lost 2-6, 4-6 |
DOUBLES | Team/School | Pos | Opponent (Rank Nat/Reg) | Doubles score/Partner | |||
Feb 01, 2019 | at | MSU Moorhead | Geske, Julia / Keelin, Olivia | Lost 0-8 / Ivy Mattson | |||
* | Feb 02, 2019 | CARLETON COLLEGE | Madeline Prins / Taylor Thulson | Lost 3-8 / Ivy Mattson | |||
* | Feb 10, 2019 | ST. THOMAS | Taylor McLeod / Paige McLeod | Lost 0-8 / Josie Beachy | |||
Feb 16, 2019 | UW-SUPERIOR | Alison Tollas / Mariah Linder | Lost 5-8 / Ivy Mattson | ||||
* | Feb 16, 2019 | GUSTAVUS | Bri Hartmann / Lilly Hartmann | Lost 1-8 / Lisa Neumann | |||
Feb 23, 2019 | CROWN COLLEGE | Sierra Allison / Abby Engrav | Won 8-4 / Ivy Mattson | ||||
Feb 24, 2019 | ST. SCHOLASTICA | Sara Wennerstrand / Katelyn Rice | Lost 3-8 / Josie Beachy | ||||
* | 3/1/2019 | vs | Macalester | Laurel Hickey / Della Brown | Lost 0-8 / Ivy Mattson | ||
% | Mar 03, 2019 | vs | Coe College | Lauren French / Isabella Hoppenjans | Lost 2-8 / Ivy Mattson | ||
Mar 05, 2019 | vs | Midway University | Annette Tran / Erin Byassee | Lost 5-8 / Ivy Mattson | |||
Mar 06, 2019 | vs | Grand Valley State | Vera Griva / Marily Canellopoulos | Lost 2-6 / Ivy Mattson | |||
Mar 07, 2019 | vs | Regis College | Ariana McCormack / Katasha Jarvis | Lost 6-8 / Ivy Mattson | |||
Mar 07, 2019 | vs | Adrian College | Samantha Cyrus / Sara Anthony | Lost 1-8 / Ivy Mattson | |||
* | 3/16/2019 | COLLEGE OF SAINT BENEDICT | Lily Fredericks / Kayla McIver | Lost 3-8 / Ivy Mattson | |||
%* | 3/24/2019 | at | Saint Mary's University | Laura Sonday / Colleen Lois | Lost 3-8 / Lexi Johnson | ||
* | Mar 31, 2019 | BETHEL UNIVERSITY | Grace Riermann / Maggie Riermann | Lost 1-8 / Lexi Johnson | |||
Apr 06, 2019 | BEMIDJI STATE | Zoe Lindgren / Hannah Alme | Lost 1-6 / Lexi Johnson | ||||
* | Apr 14, 2019 | vs | Hamline University | Natalie Pieterick / Courtney Fenech | Lost 2-8 / Lexi Johnson | ||
%* | 04/18/19 | vs | St. Olaf College | Sabrina Barboza / Greta Prokosch | Lost 1-8 / Lexi Johnson | ||
%* | 4/26/2019 | at | St. Catherine University | Dorr,Bri / Wiedmeier,Alisha | Lost 0-8 / Lexi Johnson |
Schedule legend |
Generated on 4/27/2019