Lauren
Arnold
|
Cl.:
Fr.
|
Ht.:
5-3
|
Event:
Freestyle/Backstroke
|
Hometown/High School:
Moorhead, Minn.
/
Moorhead
|
Abbey
Benson
|
Cl.:
Jr.
|
Ht.:
5-3
|
Event:
Backstroke
|
Hometown/High School:
Fargo, N.D.
/
Fargo South
|
Julie
Bushard
|
Cl.:
So.
|
Ht.:
5-8
|
Event:
IM/Breaststroke
|
Hometown/High School:
Sauk Centre, Minn.
/
Sauk Centre
|
McKayle
Carter
|
Cl.:
Fr.
|
Ht.:
5-9
|
Event:
|
Hometown/High School:
Keller, Tex.
/
Keller
|
Alaina
Dehnke
|
Cl.:
Fr.
|
Ht.:
5-8
|
Event:
Backstroke/Freestyle
|
Hometown/High School:
Zionsville, Ind.
/
North Central
|
Libby
Hardwick
|
Cl.:
Jr.
|
Ht.:
5-8
|
Event:
Backstroke
|
Hometown/High School:
Helena, Mont.
/
Helena
|
Annie
Herkenhoff
|
Cl.:
Jr.
|
Ht.:
5-8
|
Event:
Freestyle
|
Hometown/High School:
Freeport, Minn.
/
Melrose
|
Lily
Johnson
|
Cl.:
Jr.
|
Ht.:
5-4
|
Event:
Freestyle
|
Hometown/High School:
St. Cloud, Minn.
/
St. Cloud Cathedral
|
Madeline
Johnson
|
Cl.:
Jr.
|
Ht.:
5-5
|
Event:
Backstroke
|
Hometown/High School:
Moorhead, Minn.
/
Moorhead
|
Andrea
Kittleson
|
Cl.:
Jr.
|
Ht.:
5-3
|
Event:
IM/Breaststroke
|
Hometown/High School:
White Bear Lake, Minn.
/
Mahtomedi
|
Maquala
McGouldrick
|
Cl.:
Fr.
|
Ht.:
5-7
|
Event:
IM
|
Hometown/High School:
Hamilton, Mont.
/
Hamilton
|
Sarah
Nelson
|
Cl.:
Jr.
|
Ht.:
5-5
|
Event:
Butterfly
|
Hometown/High School:
Sauk Centre, Minn.
/
Sauk Centre
|
Ann Marie
O'Connell
|
Cl.:
So.
|
Ht.:
5-8
|
Event:
IM/Freestyle
|
Hometown/High School:
Edina, Minn.
/
Edina
|
Jordyn
Olson
|
Cl.:
Sr.
|
Ht.:
5-8
|
Event:
Freestyle/IM
|
Hometown/High School:
Bemidji, Minn.
/
Bemidji
|
Joleen
Plekkenpol
|
Cl.:
Jr.
|
Ht.:
5-10
|
Event:
Freestyle
|
Hometown/High School:
Chanhassen, Minn.
/
Chanhassen
|
Jordyn
Templeton
|
Cl.:
Fr.
|
Ht.:
5-5
|
Event:
Breaststroke
|
Hometown/High School:
Forest Lake, Minn.
/
Forest Lake
|
Katrina
Teskey
|
Cl.:
Jr.
|
Ht.:
5-10
|
Event:
Freestyle
|
Hometown/High School:
Williston, N.D.
/
Williston
|
Ciara
White
|
Cl.:
Fr.
|
Ht.:
5-6
|
Event:
Breaststroke/IM
|
Hometown/High School:
Plymouth, Minn.
/
Cooper
|