Date | Teams/Event | Time | Score | Links |
---|---|---|---|---|
January | ||||
Sat. 21 | VS Cobber Alumni Meet | Final | Results | |
Fri. 27 | VS Cobber Pentathlon | Final | Results | Box Score |
Sat. 28 | VS Cobber Open | Final | 2nd Place | Box Score Recap |
February | ||||
Sat. 4 | VS Cobber Duals | Final | Results | Box Score Recap |
Sat. 11 | AT St. Ben's Triangular | Final | 2nd Place | Box Score |
Sat. 18 | AT CSB Quadrangular | Final | 3rd Place | Box Score Recap |
Sat. 25 | AT St. Olaf Indoor Invite | Final | Results | Recap |
March | ||||
Thu. 1 | AT MIAC Pentathlon | Final | Results | Recap |
@ Macalester | ||||
Sat. 3 | AT MIAC Championship Meet | Final | 9th Place | Recap |
@ Macalester | ||||
Fri. 9 | AT NCAA National Meet | Final | Results | Box Score Recap |
Sat. 31 | AT St. Ben's Invite | Final | 2nd Place | Box Score Recap |
April | ||||
Fri. 6 | AT Northern State Open | Final | Results | Box Score |
Sat. 7 | AT Liberty Invitational | Final | Results | Box Score |
Sat. 14 | AT St. Ben's Quadrangular | Final | 2nd Place | Box Score Recap |
Sun. 15 | AT St. Ben's Multi-Event | Final | Results | Box Score Recap |
Sat. 21 | AT UM-Morris Open | Final | Results | Box Score |
Tue. 24 | AT Cobber Twilight | Final | 1st Place | Box Score Recap |
Sat. 28 | AT Drake Relays | Final | Results | Box Score Recap |
Sun. 29 | AT Al Cassell Relays | Final | Results | Box Score Recap |
May | ||||
Fri. 4 | AT MIAC Heptathlon | Final | Results | Box Score Recap |
Sat. 5 | AT Ron Masanz Invite | Final | Results | Box Score Recap |
Sat. 12 | AT MIAC Championship Meet | Final | 2nd Place | Box Score Recap |
Thu. 17 | AT UW-La Crosse Last Chance Meet | Final | Results | Box Score |
Sat. 26 | AT NCAA National Meet | Final | Results | Recap Results |
January | ||||
Sat. 19 | VS Cobber/Dragon Alumni Meet | 12:00 PM | NTS | Results |
Fri. 25 | VS Cobber Pentathlon | 5:30 PM | NTS | Results |
Sat. 26 | VS Cobber Open | 12:00 PM | NTS | Recap Results |
February | ||||
Sat. 2 | VS Cobber Duals | 12:00 PM | 1st Place | Recap Results |
Sat. 9 | AT Bison Open | 11:30 AM | NTS | Recap Results |
Sat. 16 | AT St. Ben's Quadrangular | 11:30 AM | 2nd Place | Recap Results |
at St. John's University | ||||
Fri. 22 | AT St. Olaf Open | 2:00 PM | NTS | Recap Results |
Thu. 28 | AT MIAC Pentathlon | 2:00 PM | NTS | Results |
at St. Olaf | ||||
March | ||||
Fri. 1 | AT MIAC Indoor Championship Meet | 3:30 PM | 8th Place | Recap Results |
at St. Olaf | ||||
Sat. 2 | AT MIAC Indoor Championship Meet | 11:30 AM | 7th Place | Recap Results |
at St. Olaf | ||||
Sat. 9 | AT NCAA Indoor Championship Meet | 11:00 AM | T37th Place | Recap Results |
at North Central College | ||||
Sat. 16 | AT St. Ben's Dual | 12:00 PM | L 60.5-78.5 | Recap Results |
April | ||||
Sat. 6 | AT Vance Butler Invite | 10:00 AM | NTS | Results |
at Augustana (S.D.) | ||||
Sat. 20 | AT Carleton Relays | 10:00 AM | 1st Place | Results |
Fri. 26 | AT Drake Relays | 9:00 AM | NTS | Recap Results |
Sat. 27 | AT Kip Janvrin Open | 2:00 PM | NTS | Results |
at Simpson College | ||||
VS Al Cassell Relays @ Jamestown College | 10:30 AM | NTS | Results | |
Mon. 29 | VS Cobber Twilight | 3:00 PM | 1st Place | Recap Results |
May | ||||
Fri. 3 | AT MIAC Heptathlon | 11:00 AM | NTS | Recap Results |
at St. John's University | ||||
Sat. 4 | VS Concordia Spite The Flood Meet | 2:30 PM | NTS | Results |
Sat. 11 | AT MIAC Outdoor Championship Meet | 4:00 PM | 2nd Place | Recap Results |
at St. Thomas | ||||
Thu. 16 | AT UW-La Crosse Last Chance Meet | 4:00 PM | NTS | Results |
Sat. 25 | AT NCAA Outdoor Championship Meet | 12:30 PM | T26th Place | Recap Results |
at UW-La Crosse | ||||
January | ||||
Sat. 25 | VS Cobber Alumni Meet | 12:00 PM | NTS | Results |
February | ||||
Sat. 1 | VS Cobber Duals | 12:00 PM | 3rd Place | Recap Results |
Sat. 8 | AT NDSU Thundering Herd Classic | 9:00 AM | NTS | Results |
AT NDSU Thundering Herd Multi-Event | 9:00 AM | NTS | Results | |
Sat. 15 | AT Bison Open | 11:30 AM | NTS | Recap Results Photos |
Sat. 22 | AT St. Ben's Quadrangular | 11:30 AM | 4th Place | Recap Results Photos |
at St. John's University | ||||
Fri. 28 | AT Ole Open | 2:00 PM | NTS | Results |
March | ||||
Thu. 6 | AT MIAC Pentathlon | 2:00 PM | NTS | Recap Results Photos |
Fri. 7 | AT MIAC Indoor Championship Meet | 3:30 PM | 11th Place | Recap Results Photos |
at St. John's University | ||||
Sat. 8 | AT MIAC Indoor Championship Meet | 11:30 AM | 10th Place | Recap Results Photos |
at St. John's University | ||||
Sat. 15 | VS NCAA Indoor Championship Meet @ at Neb. Wesleyan | 11:00 AM | T32nd Place | Recap Results |
Sat. 29 | VS Concordia March Madness Triangular | 11:00 AM | 2nd Place | Recap Results |
April | ||||
Sat. 5 | AT Carleton Invite | 10:00 AM | 2nd Place | Recap Results |
Sat. 12 | AT NDSU Multi-Event | TBA | NTS | Recap Results |
AT NDSU Bison Open | TBA | NTS | Recap Results | |
Tue. 22 | VS Cobber Twilight | 3:00 PM | 1st Place | Recap Results Photos |
Fri. 25 | AT Drake Relays | 8:20 AM | NTS | Recap Results |
Sat. 26 | AT Drake Alternative | 10:00 AM | NTS | Recap Results |
at Gustavus | ||||
AT Al Cassell Relays | 10:30 AM | NTS | Recap Results | |
at Valley City State | ||||
May | ||||
Fri. 2 | AT MIAC Heptathlon | 10:30 AM | NTS | Recap Results Photos |
at Carleton College | ||||
Sat. 3 | AT Ron Masanz Invite | 10:00 AM | NTS | Recap Results |
at MSU Moorhead | ||||
Sat. 10 | AT MIAC Outdoor Championship Meet | 11:30 AM | 3rd Place | Recap Results |
Thu. 15 | AT UW-La Crosse Last Chance Meet | 4:00 PM | NTS | Results |
Fri. 23 | AT NCAA Outdoor Championship Meet | 11:00 AM | T18th Place | Recap Results |
at Ohio Wesleyan | ||||
Sat. 24 | AT NCAA Outdoor Championship Meet | 11:00 AM | T18th Place | Recap Results |
at Ohio Wesleyan | ||||
January | ||||
Sat. 24 | VS Cobber Alumni Meet | 12:00 PM | NTS | Results |
Sat. 31 | VS Cobber Duals | 12:00 PM | 3rd Place | Recap Results Photos |
February | ||||
Sat. 7 | AT NDSU Thundering Herd Classic | 9:00 AM | NTS | Recap Results |
Sat. 14 | AT St. Ben's Triangular @ St. John's University | 1:30 PM | 3rd Place | Recap Results |
Sat. 21 | AT St. Benedict Indoor Invite @ St. John's University | 11:30 AM | 6th Place | Recap Results |
Fri. 27 | AT Ole Open Qualifier | 4:00 PM | NTS | Results |
March | ||||
Thu. 5 | VS MIAC Pentathlon | 2:00 PM | NTS | Recap Results Photos |
Fri. 6 | VS MIAC Indoor Championship Meet | 3:30 PM | 7th Place | Results Photos |
Sat. 7 | VS MIAC Indoor Championship Meet | 11:30 AM | T6th Place |
Video
Recap
|
Sat. 14 | AT NCAA Indoor Championship Meet @ Winston-Salem, N.C. | 12:30 PM | T22nd Place | Recap Results |
Sat. 28 | AT St. Ben's Indoor/Outdoor Invite @ St. John's University | TBA | 2nd Place | Recap Results |
April | ||||
Sat. 11 | AT St. Benedict Invite @ St. John's University | TBA | 2nd Place | Recap Results |
Sun. 12 | AT St. Benedict Multi-Event @ St. John's University | TBA | NTS | Results |
Sat. 18 | AT Carleton Relays | 10:00 AM | NTS | Recap Results |
Fri. 24 | AT Drake Relays | 8:30 AM | NTS | Results |
Sat. 25 | AT Al Cassell Relays at Jamestown | 10:30 AM | NTS | Results |
Tue. 28 | VS Cobber Twilight | 3:00 PM | 2nd Place | Recap Results |
May | ||||
Fri. 1 | AT MIAC Heptathlon @ Carleton College | 10:30 AM | NTS | Recap Results |
Sat. 2 | AT Ron Masanz Meet at MSU Moorhead | 9:00 AM | NTS | Recap Results |
Sat. 9 | AT MIAC Outdoor Championship Meet @ Macalester College | 11:30 AM | 2nd Place | Recap Results |
Thu. 14 | AT UW-La Crosse Last Chance Meet | 4:00 PM | NTS | Results |
Thu. 21 | AT NCAA Outdoor Championship Meet @ Canton, N.Y. | 11:00 AM | NTS | Recap Results |
Sat. 23 | AT NCAA Outdoor Championship Meet @ Canton, N.Y. | 11:00 AM | 19th Place | Recap Results |
January | ||||
Sat. 23 | VS Cobber Alumni Meet | 12:00 PM | NTS | Results |
Sat. 30 | VS Cobber Duals | 12:00 PM | 2nd Place | Recap Results |
February | ||||
Sat. 6 | VS Cobber Open | 12:00 PM | NTS | Results |
Sat. 13 | AT NDSU Thundering Herd Classic | 11:30 AM | NTS | Recap Results |
Sat. 20 | AT St. Ben's Quadrangular @ St. John's University | 11:30 AM | 4th Place | Results |
Fri. 26 | AT Ole Open Qualifier | 4:00 PM | NTS | Recap Results |
March | ||||
Thu. 3 | AT MIAC Pentathlon @ Carleton College | 2:00 PM | NTS | Recap Results |
Fri. 4 | AT MIAC Indoor Championship Meet @ Carleton College | 3:30 PM | 3rd Place | Recap Results |
Sat. 5 | AT MIAC Indoor Championship Meet @ Carleton College | 11:30 AM | 3rd Place | Recap Results |
Fri. 25 | AT UC-Riverside Heptathlon | 10:00 AM | NTS | Results |
Sat. 26 | AT Point Loma Invite | 9:00 AM | NTS | Results |
April | ||||
Sun. 3 | AT Vance Butler Invitational @ Augustana (S.D.) University | 10:00 AM | NTS | Results |
Sun. 10 | AT St. Benedict Heptathlon @ St. John's University | 12:00 PM | ||
AT St. Benedict Invite @ St. John's University | 1:00 PM | NTS | Recap Results | |
Sat. 16 | AT Lee Krough Gustavus Invitational | 10:00 AM | NTS | Recap Results |
Sat. 23 | AT Team Nodak Heptathlon @ North Dakota State | 9:00 AM | NTS | Results |
AT Lyle Hokanson Classic @ North Dakota State | 10:00 AM | NTS | Results | |
Tue. 26 | VS Cobber Twilight | 3:00 PM | 2nd Place | Recap Results |
Fri. 29 | AT Drake Relays | 8:20 AM | NTS | Results |
Sat. 30 | AT Al Cassell Relays @ University of Jamestown | 11:00 AM | NTS | Results |
May | ||||
Wed. 4 | AT Tommie Twilight @ University of St. Thomas | 4:00 PM | NTS | Results |
Thu. 5 | AT MIAC Heptathlon @ Carleton College | 12:00 PM | NTS | Recap Results |
Fri. 6 | AT MIAC Heptathlon @ Carleton College | 10:30 AM | NTS | Recap Results |
Sat. 7 | AT Ron Masanz Meet @ MSU Moorhead | 9:00 AM | NTS | Results |
Fri. 13 | AT MIAC Outdoor Championship Meet @ St. John's University | 2:00 PM | 2nd Place | Recap Results |
Sat. 14 | AT MIAC Outdoor Championship Meet @ St. John's University | 2:00 PM | 3rd Place | Recap Results |
Thu. 19 | AT Wis.-La Crosse NCAA Qualifier | 3:00 PM | NTS | Results |
Thu. 26 | AT NCAA Outdoor Championship Meet @ Wartburg College | 11:00 AM | Results | |
Fri. 27 | AT NCAA Outdoor Championship Meet @ Wartburg College | 11:00 AM | Recap Results | |
Sat. 28 | AT NCAA Outdoor Championship Meet @ Wartburg College | 11:00 AM | T58th Place | Recap Results |
January | ||||
Sat. 21 | VS Cobber Alumni Meet | 12:00 PM | Results | |
Sat. 28 | VS Cobber Duals | 12:00 PM | 1st Place | Recap Results |
February | ||||
Sat. 4 | AT Bison Open | 12:00 PM | NTS | Recap Results |
Sat. 11 | AT St. Ben's Quadrangular @ St. John's University | 11:30 AM | 2nd Place | Results |
Sat. 18 | AT UND Indoor Tuneup | 12:00 PM | NTS | Results |
Thu. 23 | AT MIAC Pentathlon @ St. Thomas | 2:00 PM | NTS | Results |
Fri. 24 | AT MIAC Indoor Championship Meet @ St. Thomas | 4:00 PM | 8th Place | Recap Results Photos |
Sat. 25 | AT MIAC Indoor Championship Meet @ St. Thomas | 11:30 AM | 8th Place | Recap Results Photos |
March | ||||
Fri. 3 | AT Ole Open Qualifier | 4:00 PM | NTS | Results |
Sat. 11 | AT NCAA Indoor Championship Meet @ North Central (Ill.) | 10:00 AM | Recap Results | |
Sat. 25 | AT St. Ben's Indoor/Outdoor Invite @ St. John's University | 11:30 AM | 2nd Place | Recap Results |
April | ||||
Sat. 1 | AT Hamline Invitational | 10:30 AM | NTS | Recap Results |
Sat. 8 | AT St. Benedict Open @ St. John's University | 1:00 PM | 3rd Place | Results |
Sun. 9 | AT St. Benedict Heptathlon @ St. John's University | 12:00 PM | Results | |
Tue. 11 | VS Cobber/Dragon Dual | 3:00 PM | NTS | Results |
Sat. 22 | AT Lyle Hokanson Classic @ North Dakota State | 11:00 AM | NTS | Recap Results |
Sat. 29 | AT Drake Relays | 8:20 AM | NTS | Recap Results |
AT Al Cassell Relays @ University of Jamestown | 11:00 AM | NTS | Recap Results | |
AT Janis Rider Meet @ Macalester College | 1:00 PM | NTS | Recap Results | |
May | ||||
Fri. 5 | AT MIAC Heptathlon @ Carleton College | 10:30 AM | NTS | Recap Results |
Sat. 6 | AT Ron Masanz Meet @ MSU Moorhead | 10:00 AM | NTS | Results |
Fri. 12 | AT MIAC Outdoor Championship Meet @ Hamline University | 1:00 PM | 3rd Place | Recap Results Photos |
Sat. 13 | AT MIAC Outdoor Championship Meet @ Hamline University | 11:30 AM | 3rd Place | Recap Results Photos |
Thu. 18 | AT Wis.-La Crosse NCAA Qualifier | 4:00 PM | NTS | Results |
Thu. 25 | AT NCAA Outdoor Championship Meet @ Mount Union (Ohio) | 9:30 AM | Recap Results | |
Fri. 26 | AT NCAA Outdoor Championship Meet @ Mount Union (Ohio) | 9:30 AM | Recap Results | |
Sat. 27 | AT NCAA Outdoor Championship Meet @ Mount Union (Ohio) | 9:30 AM | 16th Place | Recap Results |
January | ||||
Sat. 20 | VS Cobber Open | 10:30 AM | NTS | Recap Results |
Fri. 26 | AT UND Open | 3:00 PM | NTS | Recap Results |
Sat. 27 | AT UND Open | 12:00 PM | NTS | Recap Results |
February | ||||
Sat. 3 | AT NDSU Bison Open | 12:00 PM | 6th Place | Recap Results |
Sat. 10 | AT St. Benedict Invite @ St. John's University | 11:00 AM | 3rd Place | Recap Results |
Sat. 17 | AT UND Indoor Tuneup | 11:00 AM | NTS | Results |
Thu. 22 | AT MIAC Pentathlon @ Macalester | 2:00 PM | Results | |
Fri. 23 | AT MIAC Indoor Championship Meet @ Macalester College | 4:00 PM | 9th Place | Recap Results |
Sat. 24 | AT MIAC Indoor Championship Meet @ Macalester College | 11:45 AM | 11th Place | Recap Results |
March | ||||
Sat. 3 | AT Wartburg Qualifier | 10:00 AM | NTS | Results |
Sat. 17 | VS Cobber Alumni Meet | 3:00 PM | NTS | Results |
April | ||||
Thu. 12 | AT Sioux City Relays | 12:00 PM | NTS | Recap Results |
Sat. 21 | VS Cobber Snownami Open | 12:00 PM | 6th Place | Results |
Sun. 22 | VS Cobber Snownami Heptathlon | 12:00 PM | NTS | Results |
Wed. 25 | VS Cobber Twilight | 3:00 PM | 3rd Place | Recap Results Photos |
Sat. 28 | AT Ron Masanz Meet @ MSU Moorhead | 10:00 AM | 6th Place | Results |
May | ||||
Thu. 3 | AT MIAC Heptathlon @ Carleton College | 12:00 PM | NTS | Results |
Fri. 4 | AT MIAC Heptathlon @ Carleton College | 10:30 AM | NTS | Recap Results |
AT NDSU Bison Invite | 4:00 PM | NTS | Results | |
Fri. 11 | AT MIAC Outdoor Championship Meet @ Carleton College | 2:00 PM | 4th Place | Recap Results Photos |
Sat. 12 | AT MIAC Outdoor Championship Meet @ Carleton College | 2:00 PM | 8th Place | Recap Results Photos |
Thu. 17 | AT Wis.-La Crosse NCAA Qualifier | 4:00 PM | NTS | Results |
Sat. 26 | AT NCAA Outdoor Championship Meet @ Wis.-La Crosse | 9:30 AM | Video Recap Results | |
December | ||||
Fri. 7 | AT NDSU Dakota Classic Indoor | 1:00 PM | NTS | Results |
January | ||||
Sat. 19 | VS Cobber Open | 10:30 AM | NTS | Recap Results |
Sat. 26 | AT UND Open & Multi-Event | 12:00 PM | NTS | Recap Results |
February | ||||
Sat. 2 | AT NDSU Bison Open & Multi-Event | 12:00 PM | 4th Place | Recap Results |
Sat. 9 | AT St. Benedict Invite @ St. John's University | 11:00 AM | 3rd Place | Recap Results |
Sat. 16 | AT UND Indoor Tuneup | 11:00 AM | NTS | Results |
Thu. 21 | AT MIAC Pentathlon @ St. Olaf College | 2:00 PM | Results | |
Fri. 22 | AT MIAC Indoor Championship Meet @ St. Olaf College | 4:00 PM | 8th Place | Recap Results |
Sat. 23 | AT MIAC Indoor Championship Meet @ St. Olaf College | 11:45 AM | 7th Place | Recap Results |
March | ||||
Sat. 2 | AT Wartburg College NCAA Qualifier | 11:00 AM | NTS | Results |
Sat. 16 | VS Cobber Alumni Meet | 3:00 PM | Results | |
April | ||||
Sat. 6 | AT Dordt Invitational | 12:00 PM | NTS | Results |
Thu. 18 | AT St. Olaf Manitou Classic | 3:30 PM | NTS | Recap Results |
Fri. 19 | AT Dickinson State Blue Hawk Games | 11:00 AM | NTS | Recap Results |
Tue. 23 | VS Cobber Twilight | 3:00 PM | 3rd Place | Recap Results |
Fri. 26 | AT Simpson College Kip Javrin Open | 10:00 AM | NTS | Results |
Sat. 27 | AT Drake Relays | 8:20 AM | NTS | Results |
AT Ron Masanz Meet @ MSU Moorhead | 10:00 AM | 7th Place | Results | |
May | ||||
Thu. 2 | AT MIAC Heptathlon @ Carleton College | 12:00 PM | Results | |
Fri. 3 | AT MIAC Heptathlon @ Carleton College | 10:30 AM | Recap Results | |
Sat. 4 | VS Bemidji State Dual Meet | 5:00 PM | 1st Place | Results |
Fri. 10 | AT MIAC Outdoor Championship Meet @ St. Thomas | 1:00 PM | 3rd Place | Recap Results |
Sat. 11 | AT MIAC Outdoor Championship Meet @ St. Thomas | 11:30 AM | 6th Place | Recap Results |
Thu. 16 | AT Wis.-La Crosse NCAA Qualifier | 4:00 PM | NTS | Results |
December | ||||
Fri. 6 | AT NDSU Dakota Classic Indoor | 2:00 PM | NTS | Results |
January | ||||
Sat. 25 | VS Cobber Open | 11:00 AM | NTS | Recap Results |
February | ||||
Sat. 1 | AT UND Open & Multi-Event | 12:00 PM | Recap Results | |
Sat. 8 | AT NDSU Bison Open Indoor & Multi-Event | 10:00 AM | 7th Place | Recap Results |
Sat. 15 | AT St. Benedict Invite @ St. John's University | 11:00 AM | 1st Place | Recap Results |
Sat. 22 | AT UND Indoor Tuneup | 10:00 AM | NTS | Recap Results |
Thu. 27 | AT MIAC Pentathlon @ St. John's University | 2:00 PM | Recap Results | |
Fri. 28 | AT MIAC Indoor Championship Meet @ St. John's | 4:00 PM | 6th Place | Recap Results |
Sat. 29 | AT MIAC Indoor Championship Meet @ St. John's | 12:00 PM | 6th Place | Recap Results |
March | ||||
Fri. 13 | AT NCAA Indoor Championship Meet @ Winston-Salem, N.C. | Cancelled | Video | |
Sat. 14 | AT NCAA Indoor Championship Meet @ Winston-Salem, N.C. | Cancelled | Video | |
Sat. 21 | VS Cobber Alumni Meet | Cancelled | ||
Sat. 28 | AT St. Benedict Invite @ St. John's University | Cancelled | ||
April | ||||
Sat. 4 | AT Hamline Invitational | Cancelled | ||
Thu. 9 | AT St. Benedict Invite @ St. John's University | Cancelled | ||
AT St. Benedict Heptathlon @ St. John's University | Cancelled | |||
Fri. 10 | AT St. Benedict Heptathlon @ St. John's University | Cancelled | ||
AT Northern State Invitational | Cancelled | |||
Sat. 18 | AT Carleton Relays | Cancelled | ||
Thu. 23 | AT Simpson College Kip Javrin Open | Cancelled | ||
Fri. 24 | AT Simpson College Kip Javrin Open | Cancelled | ||
AT Drake Relays | Cancelled | |||
AT Ron Masanz Meet @ MSU Moorhead | Cancelled | |||
Sat. 25 | AT Drake Relays | Cancelled | ||
AT Ron Masanz Meet @ MSU Moorhead | Cancelled | |||
Thu. 30 | AT MIAC Heptathlon @ Carleton College | Cancelled | ||
May | ||||
Fri. 1 | AT MIAC Heptathlon @ Carleton College | Cancelled | ||
Fri. 8 | AT MIAC Outdoor Championship Meet @ Gustavus | Cancelled | ||
Sat. 9 | AT MIAC Outdoor Championship Meet @ Gustavus | Cancelled | ||
Wed. 13 | AT Gregory Heptathlon @ North Central | Cancelled | ||
Thu. 14 | AT Gregory Heptathlon @ North Central | Cancelled | ||
AT Wis.-La Crosse NCAA Qualifier | Cancelled | |||
Thu. 21 | AT NCAA Outdoor Championship Meet @ Rochester, N.Y. | Cancelled | ||
Fri. 22 | AT NCAA Outdoor Championship Meet @ Rochester, N.Y. | Cancelled | ||
Sat. 23 | AT NCAA Outdoor Championship Meet @ Rochester, N.Y. | Cancelled | ||
February | ||||
Fri. 5 | AT NDSU Bison Open | 11:00 AM | 3rd Place | Recap Results |
Sat. 13 | VS Southwest Minnesota State | 12:00 PM | W 93-54 |
Recap
Results
|
VS Valley City State | 12:00 PM | W 100-62 |
Recap
Results
|
|
Sat. 20 | AT UND Tune-Up | 12:00 PM | 4th Place | Recap Results |
Sun. 28 | AT St. Benedict | 11:00 AM | L 64-91 | Recap Results |
@ St. John's | ||||
March | ||||
Sat. 6 | AT St. John's Invitational | 11:00 AM | 4th Place | Recap Results |
Fri. 12 | AT Division III Elite Championships | 10:00 AM | Results | |
at Wartburg College | ||||
Sat. 13 | AT Division III Elite Championships | 12:00 PM | 7th Place | Recap Results |
at Wartburg College | ||||
Sat. 27 | AT St. Benedict Tri-Meet | 2:00 PM | 2nd Place | Results |
@ St. John's | ||||
April | ||||
Fri. 2 | AT NDSU Spring Classic | 1:00 PM | Recap Results | |
Sat. 10 | AT St. Ben's Last-Minute Meet | 4:00 PM | 3rd Place | Recap Results |
Sat. 17 | AT St. Ben's Invite | Recap Results | ||
Sun. 18 | AT St. Ben's Multi-Event | 10:30 PM | Recap Results | |
Sat. 24 | AT Drake Relays | 8:00 AM | Recap Results | |
AT Northern State Open | 12:00 PM | Recap Results | ||
May | ||||
Sat. 1 | AT MSU Moorhead Ron Masanz Classic | 10:00 AM | Recap Results | |
Thu. 6 | AT MIAC Heptathlon | 12:00 PM | Recap Results | |
@ Carleton College | ||||
Fri. 7 | AT MIAC Heptathlon | 10:30 AM | Recap Results | |
@ Carleton College | ||||
AT USD Tune-Up | 2:30 PM | Recap Results | ||
Sat. 8 | AT St. Olaf Ole Open | 11:00 AM | 3rd Place | Recap Results |
Fri. 14 | AT MIAC Championship Meet | 1:00 PM | 7th Place | Recap Results |
@ Hamline University | ||||
Sat. 15 | AT MIAC Championship Meet | 11:30 AM | 6th Place | Recap Results |
@ Hamline University | ||||
Wed. 19 | AT North Central Multi-Event Invite | 10:00 AM | Recap Results | |
Thu. 20 | AT North Central Multi-Event Invite | 10:00 AM | Recap Results | |
AT Wis.-La Crosse NCAA Qualifier | 4:00 PM | Recap Results | ||
Thu. 27 | AT NCAA Outdoor Championship Meet | 10:30 AM | Recap Results | |
@ Greensboro, N.C. | ||||
Fri. 28 | AT NCAA Outdoor Championship Meet | 10:30 AM | Recap Results | |
@ Greensboro, N.C. | ||||
Sat. 29 | AT NCAA Outdoor Championship Meet | 10:30 AM | Recap Results | |
@ Greensboro, N.C. | ||||
December | ||||
Fri. 3 | AT Dakota Classic | 1:00 PM | NTS | Results |
@ NDSU | ||||
January | ||||
Sat. 22 | VS Cobber Open | 11:30 AM | 2nd Place | Recap Results Photos |
No Spectators Allowed | ||||
Sat. 29 | AT UND Open | 12:00 PM | 7th Place | Recap Results |
February | ||||
Sat. 5 | AT Bison Open & Multi-Event | 12:00 PM | 7th Place | Recap Results |
Sat. 12 | AT St. Benedict Invitational | 11:00 AM | 2nd Place | Recap Results |
@ St. John's University | ||||
Sat. 19 | AT UND Tune-Up | 11:00 AM | 4th Place | Recap Results |
Thu. 24 | AT MIAC Pentathlon | 2:00 PM | Recap Results | |
@ Carleton College - No Spectators Allowed | ||||
Fri. 25 | AT MIAC Indoor Championship Meet | 4:00 PM | 7th Place | Recap Results Meet Information |
@ Carleton College - No Spectators Allowed | ||||
Sat. 26 | AT MIAC Indoor Championship Meet | 12:00 PM | 7th Place | Recap Results |
@ Carleton College - No Spectators Allowed | ||||
March | ||||
Sat. 5 | AT Wartburg NCAA Last Chance Qualifier | 12:00 PM | NTS | Results |
Sat. 12 | AT NCAA Indoor Championship Meet | 10:00 AM | Recap Results | |
April | ||||
Sat. 2 | AT Univ. of South Dakota Early Bird | 10:30 AM | NTS | Recap Results |
AT Minn.-Morris Invitational | 11:00 AM | 2nd Place | Recap Results | |
Sat. 9 | AT CSB Invite & Multi-Event | 11:00 AM | 2nd Place | Results |
@ St. John's University | ||||
Sun. 10 | AT CSB Invite & Multi-Event | 12:00 PM | Results | |
Sat. 23 | AT Carleton Relays | 9:45 AM | 4th Place | Recap Results |
Fri. 29 | AT St. Benedict Last Minute Meet | 4:00 PM | 3rd Place | Results |
May | ||||
Wed. 4 | AT MSU Moorhead Ron Masanz Classic | 2:00 PM | NTS | Results |
Thu. 5 | AT MIAC Heptathlon | 12:00 PM | NTS | Results |
@ Carleton College | ||||
Fri. 6 | AT MIAC Heptathlon | 10:30 AM | Recap Results | |
@ Carleton College | ||||
Sat. 7 | AT St. Olaf Ole Open | 11:00 AM | NTS | Results |
Fri. 13 | AT MIAC Outdoor Championship Meet | 1:00 PM | 2nd Place | Results Photos |
@ St. Mary's University | ||||
Sat. 14 | AT MIAC Outdoor Championship Meet | 11:30 AM | 6th Place | Recap Results Photos |
@ St. Mary's University | ||||
Wed. 18 | AT St. Olaf Last Chance Multi-Event | 12:50 PM | Results | |
Thu. 19 | AT St. Olaf Last Chance Multi-Event | 9:45 PM | Results | |
AT Wis.-La Crosse NCAA Qualifier | 3:00 PM | Results | ||
Thu. 26 | AT NCAA Outdoor Championship Meet | 10:00 AM | Recap Results | |
@ SPIRE - Geneva, Ohio | ||||
Fri. 27 | AT NCAA Outdoor Championship Meet | 10:00 AM | Recap Results | |
@ SPIRE - Geneva, Ohio | ||||
December | ||||
Fri. 2 | AT NDSU Dakota Classic Indoor | 1:00 PM | NTS | Results |
January | ||||
Sat. 21 | VS Cobber Open | 11:30 AM | NTS | Recap Results Photos |
Sat. 28 | AT UND Open | 11:00 AM | 6th Place | Results |
February | ||||
Sat. 4 | AT Bison Open & Multi-Event | 12:00 PM | NTS | Results |
Fri. 10 | AT SDSU Indoor Classic | 5:00 PM | Results | |
Sat. 11 | AT St. Benedict Invitational | 11:00 AM | 4th Place | Results |
Sat. 18 | AT UND Tune-Up | 11:00 AM | 4th Place | Results |
Fri. 24 | AT MIAC Pentathlon | 2:00 PM | Recap Results | |
@ Macalester College | ||||
Sat. 25 | AT MIAC Indoor Championship Meet | 3:30 PM | 6th Place | Recap Results |
@ Macalester College | ||||
Sun. 26 | AT MIAC Indoor Championship Meet | 10:15 AM | 6th Place | Recap Results |
@ Macalester College | ||||
March | ||||
Sat. 4 | AT NCAA Last Chance Qualifier | NTS | Results | |
@ Wartburg College | ||||
Fri. 10 | AT NCAA Indoor Championship Meet | 10:00 AM | Recap Results | |
@ Birmingham, Ala. | ||||
April | ||||
Fri. 7 | AT UST Tomcat Invitational | Results | ||
Sat. 8 | AT South Dakota Early Bird | 9:30 AM | NTS | Results |
Sat. 15 | AT SMU Cardinal Invite | 11:00 AM | NTS | Recap Results |
Sat. 22 | AT Carleton Relays | 11:00 AM | NTS | Results |
Sun. 23 | AT Univ. of Mary Al Bortke Open | 11:00 AM | NTS | Results |
Wed. 26 | AT VCSU Viking Invite | 3:00 PM | 2nd Place | Results |
Thu. 27 | AT Simpson Kip Janvrin Open | 1:00 PM | NTS | Results |
Fri. 28 | AT Drake Relays | 10:00 AM | NTS | Results |
AT Jamestown Al Cassell Classic | 4:00 PM | NTS | Results | |
Sat. 29 | AT Ron Masanz Invitational | 10:00 AM | NTS | Results Photos |
@ MSU Moorhead | ||||
May | ||||
Thu. 4 | AT MIAC Heptathlon | 12:00 PM | Recap Results | |
@ Carleton College | ||||
Fri. 5 | AT MIAC Heptathlon | 10:30 AM | Recap Results | |
@ Carleton College | ||||
AT NDSU Bison Invitational | 12:00 PM | NTS | Results | |
Fri. 12 | AT MIAC Outdoor Championship Meet | 1:00 PM | T6th Place | Recap Results Information |
@ Bethel University | ||||
Sat. 13 | AT MIAC Outdoor Championship Meet | 11:30 AM | 7th Place | Recap Results Information |
Wed. 17 | AT Mount Union Multi-Event Last Chance | 10:30 AM | Results | |
Thu. 18 | AT Mount Union Multi-Event Last Chance | 10:30 AM | Results | |
AT Wis.-La Crosse NCAA Qualifier | 4:00 PM | Results | ||
Thu. 25 | AT NCAA Outdoor Championship Meet | 10:30 AM | Recap Results | |
@ Rochester, N.Y. | ||||
Fri. 26 | AT NCAA Outdoor Championship Meet | 10:30 AM | Recap Results | |
@ Rochester, N.Y. | ||||
December | ||||
Fri. 8 | AT NDSU Dakota Classic Indoor | 12:00 PM | NTS | Results |
January | ||||
Sat. 20 | VS Cobber Open | 11:30 AM | NTS | Recap Results |
Sat. 27 | AT UND Open | 12:00 PM | 4th Place | Recap Results |
February | ||||
Sat. 3 | AT Bison Open & Multi-Event | 12:00 PM | 5th Place | Recap Results |
Sat. 10 | AT St. Ben's Invite | 11:00 AM | 3rd Place | Recap Results |
@ St. John's University | ||||
Sat. 17 | AT UND Tune-Up | 11:00 AM | 3rd Place | Recap Results |
Thu. 22 | AT MIAC Pentathlon | 2:00 PM | Recap Results Meet Information | |
@ St. Olaf | ||||
Fri. 23 | AT MIAC Indoor Championship Meet | 3:30 PM | 6th Place | Recap Results Meet Information |
@ St. Olaf | ||||
Sat. 24 | AT MIAC Indoor Championship Meet | 10:15 AM | 6th Place | Recap Results Meet Information |
@ St. Olaf | ||||
March | ||||
Sat. 2 | AT NCAA Last Chance Qualifier | 10:30 AM | NTS | Results |
@ Wartburg College | ||||
Thu. 28 | AT St. Benedict Invitational | Postponed | ||
Postponed | ||||
Next Event | ||||
Sat. 30 | AT Univ. of Mary Open | |||
April | ||||
Sat. 6 | AT South Dakota Early Bird | |||
AT Hamline Invitational | ||||
Fri. 12 | AT Univ. of Jamestown Al Cassell Relays | 4:00 PM | ||
Thu. 18 | AT NDSU Bison Open | |||
Fri. 19 | AT NDSU Bison Open | |||
Sat. 20 | AT St. Ben's Invite | |||
@ St. John's University | ||||
Tue. 23 | AT VCSU Viking Twilight | 3:00 PM | ||
Fri. 26 | AT Drake Relays | 9:00 AM | ||
AT Simpson Kip Janvrin Open | 1:00 PM | |||
Sat. 27 | AT Drake Relays | 9:00 AM | ||
AT MSUM Ron Masanz Invite | 10:00 AM | |||
May | ||||
Thu. 2 | AT MIAC Heptathlon | 12:00 PM | ||
@ Carleton College | ||||
Fri. 3 | AT MIAC Heptathlon | 10:30 AM | ||
@ Carleton College | ||||
AT NDSU Bison Tune-Up | 1:00 PM | |||
Fri. 10 | AT MIAC Outdoor Championship Meet | 1:00 PM | ||
@ Hamline University | ||||
Sat. 11 | AT MIAC Outdoor Championship Meet | 11:30 AM | ||
@ Hamline University | ||||
Thu. 16 | AT Wis.-La Crosse NCAA Qualifier | 4:00 PM | ||
Thu. 23 | AT NCAA Outdoor Championship Meet | 10:30 AM | ||
@ Myrtle Beach, S.C. | ||||
Fri. 24 | AT NCAA Outdoor Championship Meet | 10:30 AM | ||
@ Myrtle Beach, S.C. | ||||
Sat. 25 | AT NCAA Outdoor Championship Meet | 10:30 AM | ||
@ Myrtle Beach, S.C. |
Home events in bold