Benjamin
Becker
|
Cl.:
Fr.
|
Ht.:
5-10
|
Hometown/High School:
Hutchinson, Minn.
/
Hutchinson
|
Nolan
Christenson
|
Cl.:
Jr.
|
Ht.:
5-10
|
Hometown/High School:
Alexandria, Minn.
/
Alexandria
|
Colin
Conteh
|
Cl.:
Fr.
|
Ht.:
5-11
|
Hometown/High School:
Harwood, N.D.
/
Northern Cass
|
Cooper
Folkestad
|
Cl.:
Fr.
|
Ht.:
6-3
|
Hometown/High School:
Wadena, Minn.
/
Wadena-Deer Creek
|
Hans
Frank-Holzner
|
Cl.:
Sr.
|
Ht.:
6-1
|
Hometown/High School:
Fergus Falls, Minn.
/
Hillcrest Academy
|
Connor
Haugrud
|
Cl.:
Sr.
|
Ht.:
6-1
|
Hometown/High School:
Detroit Lakes, Minn.
/
Detroit Lakes
|
Logan
Heinecke
|
Cl.:
Sr.
|
Ht.:
6-2
|
Hometown/High School:
Rogers, Minn.
/
Rogers
|
Dominik
Hillstrom
|
Cl.:
Fr.
|
Ht.:
5-11
|
Hometown/High School:
Fargo, N.D.
/
Fargo North
|
Lucas
Hinojos
|
Cl.:
Fr.
|
Ht.:
5-11
|
Hometown/High School:
Wadena, Minn.
/
Wadena-Deer Creek
|
Munir
Isahak
|
Cl.:
Sr.
|
Ht.:
5-9
|
Hometown/High School:
Fargo, N.D.
/
Fargo South
|
Solomon
Johnson
|
Cl.:
So.
|
Ht.:
6-1
|
Hometown/High School:
Morris, Minn.
/
Morris
|
Jacob
Kerzman
|
Cl.:
Jr.
|
Ht.:
6-3
|
Hometown/High School:
Detroit Lakes, Minn.
/
Detroit Lakes
|
Noah
Kneeskern
|
Cl.:
Sr.
|
Ht.:
5-9
|
Hometown/High School:
Stillwater, Minn.
/
Stillwater
|
Michael
Kraimer
|
Cl.:
Jr.
|
Ht.:
5-10
|
Hometown/High School:
Savage, Minn.
/
Burnsville
|
Justin
Kringler
|
Cl.:
Jr.
|
Ht.:
6-6
|
Hometown/High School:
Becker, Minn.
/
Becker
|
Jake
LePard
|
Cl.:
Sr.
|
Ht.:
6-2
|
Hometown/High School:
Roseau, Minn.
/
Roseau
|
Alex
Lerum
|
Cl.:
Fr.
|
Ht.:
5-11
|
Hometown/High School:
Plymouth, Minn.
/
Hopkins
|
Jesse
Middendorf
|
Cl.:
Jr.
|
Ht.:
6-1
|
Hometown/High School:
Melrose, Minn.
/
Melrose
|
Michael
Miller
|
Cl.:
Jr.
|
Ht.:
5-8
|
Hometown/High School:
Detroit Lakes, Minn.
/
Detroit Lakes
|
Cole
Nowacki
|
Cl.:
Fr.
|
Ht.:
6-0
|
Hometown/High School:
East Grand Forks, Minn.
/
East Grand Forks
|
Zach
Paustian
|
Cl.:
Sr.
|
Ht.:
6-0
|
Hometown/High School:
Fargo, N.D.
/
Fargo Davies
|
Wade
Rhonemus
|
Cl.:
So.
|
Ht.:
6-1
|
Hometown/High School:
Foley, Minn.
/
Foley
|
Dawson
Schaffer
|
Cl.:
Fr.
|
Ht.:
6-2
|
Hometown/High School:
Horace, N.D.
/
Kindred
|
Ben
Schelske
|
Cl.:
Sr.
|
Ht.:
6-4
|
Hometown/High School:
Chaska, Minn.
/
Chaska
|
Colin
Schuller
|
Cl.:
Jr.
|
Ht.:
6-3
|
Hometown/High School:
Sioux Falls, S.D.
/
Lincoln
|
Leo
Smith
|
Cl.:
Jr.
|
Ht.:
5-10
|
Hometown/High School:
West Fargo, N.D.
/
West Fargo Sheyenne
|
Jacob
Steiner
|
Cl.:
Sr.
|
Ht.:
6-5
|
Hometown/High School:
Circle Pines, Minn.
/
Centennial
|
Nick
Steinhofer
|
Cl.:
Sr.
|
Ht.:
5-10
|
Hometown/High School:
Brooten, Minn.
/
Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa
|
Zach
Synstelien
|
Cl.:
Jr.
|
Ht.:
6-2
|
Hometown/High School:
Hutchinson, Minn.
/
Hutchinson
|
Dan
Wilson
|
Cl.:
Jr.
|
Ht.:
5-10
|
Hometown/High School:
Glyndon, Minn.
/
Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton
|
Cal
Wright
|
Cl.:
Jr.
|
Ht.:
6-3
|
Hometown/High School:
Mora, Minn.
/
Mora
|
Simon
Zahrbock
|
Cl.:
So.
|
Ht.:
6-0
|
Hometown/High School:
Marshall, Minn.
/
Marshall
|