Skip to navigation
Skip to content
Skip to footer
Male Teams
PL |
Team |
Code |
Pts |
1 |
Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton |
DIGF |
215 |
2 |
Central Cass |
CCAS |
111 |
3 |
Oakes |
OAK |
57 |
4 |
Enderlin |
ENDE |
56 |
5 |
Oak Grove Lutheran |
OG |
54 |
6 |
Ashby/Brandon/Evansville |
C020 |
34 |
7 |
Nelson County |
NELC |
26 |
8 |
West Central Area School |
WECE |
17 |
9 |
NCE/UH Titans |
C456 |
5 |
10 |
Finley-Sharon-Hope-Page |
FSHP |
3 |
Female Teams
PL |
Team |
Code |
Pts |
1 |
Central Cass |
CCAS |
111 |
2 |
Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton |
DIGF |
87 |
3 |
West Central Area School |
WECE |
58 |
4 |
Oakes |
OAK |
56 |
5 |
Davies |
FD |
55.5 |
6 |
Oak Grove Lutheran |
OG |
47.5 |
7 |
Enderlin |
ENDE |
39.5 |
8 |
Ashby/Brandon/Evansville |
C020 |
18.5 |
9 |
Kittson County Central |
C197 |
17 |
10 |
Nelson County |
NELC |
11 |
11 |
Finley-Sharon-Hope-Page |
FSHP |
8 |
12 |
Midkota |
MIDK |
3 |
#3 Women's 55 Meters
Results
Finals
PL |
Athlete |
Yr. |
Team |
Time |
Pts |
HPL |
|
Lanie Awender |
SO |
Oakes |
7.58 |
10 |
|
|
Elise Wisnewski |
7 |
Central Cass |
7.62 |
8 |
|
|
Decontee Smith |
8 |
Central Cass |
7.67 |
6 |
|
|
Kylie Grommesh |
SR |
Central Cass |
7.84 |
5 |
|
|
Katherine Finseth |
SR |
Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton |
7.90 |
4 |
|
|
Marlee Turn |
JR |
Kittson County Central |
8.00 |
3 |
|
|
Mayzee Jacobson |
8 |
Central Cass |
8.02 |
2 |
2 (1) |
|
Shelby Pankratz |
JR |
Kittson County Central |
8.09 |
1 |
|
|
Amelia Gunnufson |
SO |
NCE/UH Titans |
8.14 |
|
3 (1) |
|
Gabbee Tucker |
8 |
Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton |
8.24 |
|
2 (2) |
|
Kaitlyn Hansen |
FR |
West Central Area School |
8.25 |
|
2 (3) |
|
Kaylyn Ulrich |
JR |
West Central Area School |
8.26 |
|
2 (4) |
|
Mattie Boyd |
FR |
Davies |
8.27 |
|
3 (2) |
|
Nina Hage |
FR |
Davies |
8.29 |
|
3 (3) |
|
Vanessa Narmah |
FR |
Davies |
8.32 |
|
4 (1) |
|
Madaline Cooper |
JR |
Davies |
8.33 |
|
4 (2) |
|
Jaycie Gunderson |
SR |
Oak Grove Lutheran |
8.45 |
|
3 (4) |
|
Karalyn Altendorf |
SR |
Davies |
8.45 |
|
4 (3) |
|
Paige Priewe |
SO |
Central Cass |
8.46 |
|
3 (5) |
|
Delaney Cotton |
8 |
Central Cass |
8.50 |
|
8 (1) |
|
Klaire Cotton |
8 |
Central Cass |
8.50 |
|
5 (1) |
|
Emily Meidinger |
8 |
Oak Grove Lutheran |
8.51 |
|
6 (1) |
|
Madalyn Pompe |
SO |
Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton |
8.52 |
|
4 (4) |
|
Drew Crane |
JR |
Davies |
8.55 |
|
3 (6) |
|
Bailey Ehlers |
8 |
Midkota |
8.56 |
|
8 (2) |
|
Alison Amberg |
SR |
NCE/UH Titans |
8.57 |
|
4 (5) |
|
Ellie Moser |
FR |
Davies |
8.67 |
|
5 (2) |
|
Kyrstin Schroeder |
SO |
Davies |
8.71 |
|
5 (3) |
|
Cora Wagner |
SR |
Enderlin |
8.79 |
|
9 (1) |
|
Sadie Jamison |
SO |
Enderlin |
8.84 |
|
5 (4) |
|
Aubrie Werk |
JR |
Davies |
8.87 |
|
4 (6) |
|
Kalei Lee |
8 |
Nelson County |
8.95 |
|
5 (5) |
|
Mariama Koromo |
FR |
Davies |
9.03 |
|
7 (1) |
|
Valerie Reiten |
8 |
Nelson County |
9.03 |
|
9 (2) |
|
Alison Freier |
JR |
Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton |
9.04 |
|
2 (5) |
|
Ellie Machayya |
7 |
Oak Grove Lutheran |
9.07 |
|
7 (2) |
|
Kyla Daniels |
JR |
Davies |
9.08 |
|
8 (3) |
|
Zoe Keezer |
JR |
NCE/UH Titans |
9.12 |
|
6 (2) |
|
Sana Mohammad |
FR |
Davies |
9.13 |
|
9 (3) |
|
Autumn Kraemer |
7 |
Oak Grove Lutheran |
9.14 |
|
6 (3) |
|
Nicole Beckley |
SO |
Midkota |
9.21 |
|
8 (4) |
|
Emily Freier |
FR |
Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton |
9.36 |
|
5 (6) |
|
Lizzie Poplick |
FR |
Finley-Sharon-Hope-Page |
9.41 |
|
9 (4) |
|
Faith Lyberg |
8 |
Kittson County Central |
9.44 |
|
3 (7) |
|
Lauren Helgeson |
SO |
Davies |
9.57 |
|
7 (3) |
|
Skylar McRory |
SO |
Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton |
9.64 |
|
7 (4) |
|
Kaylee Johnson |
8 |
Midkota |
9.75 |
|
8 (5) |
|
Cassidy Abraham |
|
NCE/UH Titans |
9.88 |
|
9 (5) |
|
Reilly Jorud |
FR |
Davies |
9.92 |
|
6 (4) |
|
Rylee Bergeron |
SO |
Kittson County Central |
10.05 |
|
7 (5) |
|
Caitlyn Boman |
FR |
NCE/UH Titans |
10.59 |
|
6 (5) |
|
Kenzie Long |
|
NCE/UH Titans |
10.60 |
|
9 (6) |
|
Hena Mohammad |
SO |
Davies |
10.70 |
|
9 (7) |
|
Kylie Hanson |
SR |
Ashby/Brandon/Evansville |
13.36 |
|
6 (6) |
#4 Men's 55 Meters
Results
Finals
PL |
Athlete |
Yr. |
Team |
Time |
Pts |
HPL |
1 |
Isaac Olson |
SR |
Oak Grove Lutheran |
6.87 |
10 |
|
2 |
Wes Koetz |
JR |
Central Cass |
6.88 |
8 |
|
3 |
Justin Wang |
SO |
Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton |
7.02 |
6 |
|
4 |
Cade Carlson |
SO |
Ashby/Brandon/Evansville |
7.13 |
5 |
2 (1) |
5 |
Rafael Buccini |
SR |
Central Cass |
7.18 |
4 |
|
6 |
Thomas Doboyou |
SR |
Central Cass |
7.21 |
3 |
|
7 |
Samuel Badger |
SO |
Central Cass |
7.22 |
2 |
2 (2) |
8 |
Logan Tucker |
JR |
Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton |
7.24 |
1 |
|
9 |
Keaton Ring |
JR |
Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton |
7.28 |
|
|
10 |
Donovan Verdi |
FR |
Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton |
7.31 |
|
2 (3) |
11 |
Ty Fountain |
SO |
Enderlin |
7.35 |
|
2 (4) |
12 |
Frosty Wisnewski |
FR |
Central Cass |
7.35 |
|
2 (5) |
13 |
Derick Novotny |
FR |
Ashby/Brandon/Evansville |
7.36 |
|
2 (6) |
14 |
Brady Winter |
JR |
Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton |
7.37 |
|
2 (7) |
15 |
Morgan Storey |
SO |
Ashby/Brandon/Evansville |
7.49 |
|
3 (1) |
16 |
Aidan Olson-Tingelsta |
SO |
Central Cass |
7.57 |
|
3 (2) |
17 |
Damon Hospidales |
8 |
Oak Grove Lutheran |
7.58 |
|
3 (3) |
18 |
Alex Ramsey |
JR |
Finley-Sharon-Hope-Page |
7.60 |
|
5 (1) |
19 |
Bret Duncan |
JR |
West Central Area School |
7.64 |
|
6 (1) |
20 |
Reed Volden |
7 |
Oak Grove Lutheran |
7.65 |
|
3 (4) |
21 |
Gavin Paulson |
SR |
West Central Area School |
7.69 |
|
6 (2) |
22 |
Adam Oberg |
SR |
West Central Area School |
7.76 |
|
6 (3) |
23 |
Jacob Dutchuk |
SO |
Central Cass |
7.79 |
|
4 (1) |
24 |
Caeden Francis |
FR |
Central Cass |
7.79 |
|
4 (2) |
25 |
Andrew Green |
8 |
Oak Grove Lutheran |
7.82 |
|
5 (2) |
26 |
Kobe Christensen |
FR |
Central Cass |
7.85 |
|
4 (3) |
27 |
Sadraiz Alcox |
FR |
Enderlin |
7.85 |
|
3 (5) |
28 |
Trevon Rodriguez |
FR |
Oak Grove Lutheran |
7.89 |
|
3 (6) |
29 |
Jayden Nadgwick |
JR |
NCE/UH Titans |
8.03 |
|
4 (4) |
30 |
Gavin Nicholas |
FR |
Oak Grove Lutheran |
8.04 |
|
4 (5) |
31 |
Peyton Buhr |
SO |
Central Cass |
8.16 |
|
5 (3) |
32 |
Jeb Christiansen |
SO |
Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton |
8.25 |
|
4 (6) |
33 |
Brodey DeVries |
7 |
Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton |
8.30 |
|
4 (7) |
34 |
Thomas Gunnufson |
|
NCE/UH Titans |
8.37 |
|
5 (4) |
35 |
Nate Olson |
FR |
Finley-Sharon-Hope-Page |
8.53 |
|
6 (4) |
36 |
Xyler Carlson |
8 |
Finley-Sharon-Hope-Page |
8.56 |
|
6 (5) |
37 |
Thor Jorgensen |
7 |
Oak Grove Lutheran |
8.78 |
|
6 (6) |
38 |
Riley Ramstorf |
FR |
NCE/UH Titans |
8.89 |
|
5 (5) |
39 |
Brooks Braun |
7 |
Finley-Sharon-Hope-Page |
9.17 |
|
5 (6) |
40 |
Anun Eslinger |
SO |
Midkota |
9.70 |
|
3 (7) |
#15 Women's 200 Meters
Results
Finals
PL |
Athlete |
Yr. |
Team |
Time |
Pts |
HPL |
|
Lanie Awender |
SO |
Oakes |
27.30 |
|
1 (1) |
|
Decontee Smith |
8 |
Central Cass |
27.58 |
|
1 (2) |
|
Emma Baasch |
JR |
Enderlin |
27.73 |
|
1 (3) |
|
Elise Wisnewski |
7 |
Central Cass |
28.04 |
|
1 (4) |
|
Sophie Nichol |
SR |
Oak Grove Lutheran |
28.73 |
|
1 (5) |
|
Nicole Schmitz |
JR |
Oakes |
29.02 |
|
2 (1) |
|
Mayzee Jacobson |
8 |
Central Cass |
29.39 |
|
2 (2) |
|
Aanika Anderson |
SR |
Ashby/Brandon/Evansville |
29.61 |
|
1 (6) |
|
Jaida Seyer |
JR |
Oakes |
29.91 |
|
2 (3) |
|
Marit Ellingson |
FR |
Nelson County |
30.02 |
|
2 (4) |
|
Stevie Bornemann |
FR |
Davies |
30.12 |
|
4 (1) |
|
Isatou Badjie |
JR |
Davies |
30.12 |
|
3 (1) |
|
Vanessa Narmah |
FR |
Davies |
30.64 |
|
9 (1) |
|
Amelia Gunnufson |
SO |
NCE/UH Titans |
30.79 |
|
3 (2) |
|
Emily Meidinger |
8 |
Oak Grove Lutheran |
30.79 |
|
4 (2) |
|
Mattie Boyd |
FR |
Davies |
30.80 |
|
9 (2) |
|
Eva Lopez |
FR |
Davies |
30.89 |
|
4 (3) |
|
Ellie Machayya |
7 |
Oak Grove Lutheran |
30.89 |
|
3 (3) |
|
Marlee Turn |
JR |
Kittson County Central |
31.15 |
|
2 (5) |
|
Andi Strege |
SR |
Kittson County Central |
31.37 |
|
9 (3) |
|
Ally Critchley |
SR |
Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton |
31.43 |
|
4 (4) |
|
Emma Muggli |
8 |
Oakes |
31.43 |
|
3 (4) |
|
Morgan Woodle |
SR |
West Central Area School |
31.51 |
|
3 (5) |
|
Tyler Thompson |
8 |
Oakes |
31.51 |
|
4 (5) |
|
Alison Amberg |
SR |
NCE/UH Titans |
31.54 |
|
7 (1) |
|
Cora Wagner |
SR |
Enderlin |
31.67 |
|
6 (1) |
|
Karalyn Altendorf |
SR |
Davies |
31.81 |
|
5 (1) |
|
Amy Kringlie |
SO |
Davies |
31.85 |
|
5 (2) |
|
Cheyanne Scalese |
FR |
Kittson County Central |
31.85 |
|
7 (2) |
|
Jayda Hett |
SO |
Davies |
31.99 |
|
9 (4) |
|
Bailey Ehlers |
8 |
Midkota |
31.99 |
|
9 (4) |
|
Jenna Davis |
FR |
Kittson County Central |
32.02 |
|
6 (2) |
|
EmmaLee Brethorst |
8 |
Ashby/Brandon/Evansville |
32.07 |
|
11 (1) |
|
Madalyn Pompe |
SO |
Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton |
32.19 |
|
6 (3) |
|
Olivia Berney |
JR |
Davies |
32.28 |
|
7 (3) |
|
Kalei Lee |
8 |
Nelson County |
32.62 |
|
4 (6) |
|
Catherine Koefod |
FR |
Ashby/Brandon/Evansville |
32.62 |
|
3 (6) |
|
Kyrstin Schroeder |
SO |
Davies |
32.66 |
|
7 (4) |
|
Sadie Jamison |
SO |
Enderlin |
32.71 |
|
8 (1) |
|
Victoria Reiten |
JR |
Nelson County |
32.75 |
|
2 (6) |
|
Sydney Urich |
7 |
West Central Area School |
32.84 |
|
11 (2) |
|
Eliana Logan |
FR |
Davies |
32.87 |
|
5 (3) |
|
Valerie Reiten |
8 |
Nelson County |
32.95 |
|
5 (4) |
|
Taylor Yeats |
FR |
Ashby/Brandon/Evansville |
32.97 |
|
8 (2) |
|
Taylor Christenson |
7 |
Oak Grove Lutheran |
33.14 |
|
7 (5) |
|
Sana Mohammad |
FR |
Davies |
34.01 |
|
8 (3) |
|
Aaliyah Livingstone |
SO |
Davies |
34.11 |
|
6 (4) |
|
Montana Knoll |
JR |
Kittson County Central |
34.27 |
|
9 (6) |
|
Mariama Koromo |
FR |
Davies |
34.38 |
|
6 (5) |
|
McKenna Beyer |
8 |
West Central Area School |
34.68 |
|
11 (3) |
|
Reilly Jorud |
FR |
Davies |
34.75 |
|
8 (4) |
|
Faith Lyberg |
8 |
Kittson County Central |
34.88 |
|
5 (5) |
|
Lauren Helgeson |
SO |
Davies |
35.83 |
|
8 (5) |
|
Emily Freier |
FR |
Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton |
36.11 |
|
8 (6) |
|
Cassidy Abraham |
|
NCE/UH Titans |
36.55 |
|
10 (1) |
|
Claire Bier |
7 |
Oak Grove Lutheran |
36.95 |
|
7 (6) |
|
Josie Johnson |
FR |
Midkota |
37.17 |
|
10 (2) |
|
Rylee Bergeron |
SO |
Kittson County Central |
38.57 |
|
10 (3) |
|
Caitlyn Boman |
FR |
NCE/UH Titans |
39.32 |
|
10 (4) |
|
Hena Mohammad |
SO |
Davies |
40.62 |
|
11 (4) |
|
Michaela Halvorson |
FR |
NCE/UH Titans |
NT |
|
|
|
Klaire Cotton |
8 |
Central Cass |
NT |
|
|
#16 Men's 200 Meters
Results
Finals
PL |
Athlete |
Yr. |
Team |
Time |
Pts |
HPL |
1 |
Braeden Knutson |
SR |
Central Cass |
23.91 |
10 |
1 (1) |
2 |
Justin Wang |
SO |
Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton |
24.08 |
8 |
1 (2) |
3 |
Wes Koetz |
JR |
Central Cass |
24.48 |
6 |
1 (3) |
4 |
Will Ellison |
FR |
Central Cass |
24.58 |
5 |
1 (4) |
5 |
Isaac Olson |
SR |
Oak Grove Lutheran |
25.32 |
4 |
1 (5) |
6 |
Thomas Doboyou |
SR |
Central Cass |
25.33 |
3 |
1 (6) |
7 |
Brady Winter |
JR |
Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton |
25.46 |
2 |
2 (1) |
8 |
Logan Tucker |
JR |
Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton |
25.48 |
1 |
2 (2) |
9 |
Ty Fountain |
SO |
Enderlin |
25.73 |
|
2 (3) |
10 |
Keaton Ring |
JR |
Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton |
25.79 |
|
2 (4) |
11 |
Cody Worrell |
SR |
Enderlin |
26.40 |
|
3 (1) |
12 |
Jacob Ewen |
JR |
Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton |
26.58 |
|
2 (5) |
13 |
Gus Hurlbert |
FR |
Enderlin |
26.71 |
|
3 (2) |
14 |
Steven Eddy |
JR |
Oak Grove Lutheran |
27.09 |
|
3 (3) |
15 |
Bret Duncan |
JR |
West Central Area School |
27.16 |
|
6 (1) |
16 |
Gavin Paulson |
SR |
West Central Area School |
27.46 |
|
6 (2) |
17 |
Trevon Rodriguez |
FR |
Oak Grove Lutheran |
27.55 |
|
3 (4) |
18 |
Tyler Niemi |
SR |
Oak Grove Lutheran |
27.65 |
|
4 (1) |
19 |
Damon Hospidales |
8 |
Oak Grove Lutheran |
28.38 |
|
4 (2) |
20 |
Kobe Christensen |
FR |
Central Cass |
28.49 |
|
4 (3) |
21 |
Marcus Gilbertson |
JR |
Nelson County |
28.60 |
|
3 (5) |
22 |
Jeb Christiansen |
SO |
Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton |
28.62 |
|
4 (4) |
23 |
Jake Rein |
SO |
Ashby/Brandon/Evansville |
28.85 |
|
2 (6) |
24 |
Andrew Green |
8 |
Oak Grove Lutheran |
28.95 |
|
4 (5) |
25 |
Jayden Nadgwick |
JR |
NCE/UH Titans |
29.06 |
|
5 (1) |
26 |
Dierk Goeden |
8 |
Ashby/Brandon/Evansville |
29.08 |
|
5 (2) |
27 |
Caeden Francis |
FR |
Central Cass |
29.14 |
|
3 (6) |
28 |
Gavin Nicholas |
FR |
Oak Grove Lutheran |
29.48 |
|
4 (6) |
29 |
Jack Steffan |
FR |
Nelson County |
30.19 |
|
5 (3) |
30 |
Nate Olson |
FR |
Finley-Sharon-Hope-Page |
31.23 |
|
6 (3) |
31 |
Xyler Carlson |
8 |
Finley-Sharon-Hope-Page |
31.58 |
|
5 (4) |
32 |
Thor Jorgensen |
7 |
Oak Grove Lutheran |
32.30 |
|
6 (4) |
33 |
Riley Ramstorf |
FR |
NCE/UH Titans |
32.35 |
|
5 (5) |
34 |
Austin Zacha |
FR |
Nelson County |
33.10 |
|
5 (6) |
#11 Women's 400 Meters
Results
Finals
PL |
Athlete |
Yr. |
Team |
Time |
Pts |
HPL |
1 |
Emma Baasch |
JR |
Enderlin |
1:01.82 |
10 |
1 (1) |
2 |
Aanika Anderson |
SR |
Ashby/Brandon/Evansville |
1:06.50 |
8 |
1 (2) |
3 |
Raegan Dawson |
FR |
Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton |
1:07.12 |
6 |
3 (1) |
4 |
Katherine Finseth |
SR |
Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton |
1:07.82 |
5 |
2 (1) |
5 |
Sophie Pundsack |
FR |
Oak Grove Lutheran |
1:08.80 |
4 |
3 (2) |
6 |
Genevieve Gruba |
8 |
Enderlin |
1:09.22 |
3 |
2 (2) |
7 |
Shelby Pankratz |
JR |
Kittson County Central |
1:09.44 |
2 |
5 (1) |
8 |
Marit Ellingson |
FR |
Nelson County |
1:10.47 |
1 |
1 (3) |
9 |
Allison Jepson |
JR |
Oakes |
1:10.56 |
|
2 (3) |
10 |
Morgan Lee |
FR |
Central Cass |
1:10.73 |
|
3 (3) |
11 |
Savannah Vein |
SO |
Central Cass |
1:11.57 |
|
1 (4) |
12 |
Liz Rustan |
FR |
West Central Area School |
1:11.91 |
|
4 (1) |
13 |
Andi Strege |
SR |
Kittson County Central |
1:12.08 |
|
2 (4) |
14 |
Isabelle Gaytan |
SO |
Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton |
1:12.37 |
|
1 (5) |
15 |
Jayda Hett |
SO |
Davies |
1:12.58 |
|
2 (5) |
16 |
Mya Lopez |
SO |
Davies |
1:12.69 |
|
3 (4) |
17 |
Jenna Davis |
FR |
Kittson County Central |
1:13.34 |
|
3 (5) |
18 |
Ashley Taves |
FR |
Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton |
1:13.56 |
|
4 (2) |
19 |
Isabelle Keus |
SR |
Central Cass |
1:13.63 |
|
4 (3) |
20 |
Emma Kollman |
FR |
Midkota |
1:13.87 |
|
6 (1) |
21 |
Tyler Thompson |
8 |
Oakes |
1:13.89 |
|
4 (4) |
22 |
Kalei Lee |
8 |
Nelson County |
1:14.43 |
|
2 (6) |
23 |
Annika Johnson |
8 |
Kittson County Central |
1:14.92 |
|
6 (2) |
24 |
Valerie Reiten |
8 |
Nelson County |
1:15.02 |
|
3 (6) |
25 |
Victoria Reiten |
JR |
Nelson County |
1:16.77 |
|
1 (6) |
26 |
Paige Priewe |
SO |
Central Cass |
1:16.88 |
|
4 (5) |
27 |
Brenna Anderson |
JR |
Midkota |
1:17.22 |
|
6 (3) |
28 |
Gracie Arends |
JR |
Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton |
1:17.30 |
|
6 (4) |
29 |
Michaela Halvorson |
FR |
NCE/UH Titans |
1:17.43 |
|
5 (2) |
30 |
Sydney Urich |
7 |
West Central Area School |
1:17.66 |
|
4 (6) |
31 |
Nicole Beckley |
SO |
Midkota |
1:19.01 |
|
5 (3) |
32 |
Chloe Abraham |
|
NCE/UH Titans |
1:20.36 |
|
5 (4) |
33 |
Bailey Ehlers |
8 |
Midkota |
1:21.52 |
|
6 (5) |
34 |
Cassidy Abraham |
|
NCE/UH Titans |
1:22.19 |
|
5 (5) |
35 |
Tatum Hoff |
SR |
Oak Grove Lutheran |
1:23.29 |
|
6 (6) |
|
Caitlyn Boman |
FR |
NCE/UH Titans |
NT |
|
|
#12 Men's 400 Meters
Results
Finals
PL |
Athlete |
Yr. |
Team |
Time |
Pts |
HPL |
1 |
Joshua Finseth |
FR |
Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton |
53.76 |
10 |
1 (1) |
2 |
Logan Sell |
JR |
Oakes |
53.86 |
8 |
1 (2) |
3 |
Braeden Knutson |
SR |
Central Cass |
54.15 |
6 |
1 (3) |
4 |
Brackin Awender |
JR |
Oakes |
55.67 |
5 |
1 (4) |
5 |
Garret Meehl |
SO |
Oakes |
55.74 |
4 |
1 (5) |
6 |
Coy Awender |
SR |
Oakes |
57.17 |
3 |
2 (1) |
7 |
Zane Gruba |
JR |
Enderlin |
57.26 |
2 |
2 (2) |
8 |
Thrive Pulkabek |
JR |
Enderlin |
57.69 |
1 |
2 (3) |
9 |
Frosty Wisnewski |
FR |
Central Cass |
59.13 |
|
3 (1) |
10 |
Cody Worrell |
SR |
Enderlin |
59.85 |
|
2 (4) |
11 |
Gus Hurlbert |
FR |
Enderlin |
59.87 |
|
2 (5) |
12 |
Alex Ramsey |
JR |
Finley-Sharon-Hope-Page |
1:01.17 |
|
4 (1) |
13 |
Steven Eddy |
JR |
Oak Grove Lutheran |
1:01.21 |
|
3 (2) |
14 |
Adam Mayer |
SO |
Oakes |
1:01.35 |
|
2 (6) |
15 |
Peyton Moen |
JR |
NCE/UH Titans |
1:02.31 |
|
4 (2) |
16 |
Chris Walz |
SR |
Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton |
1:03.78 |
|
3 (3) |
17 |
Garrett Haakenson |
FR |
Nelson County |
1:04.10 |
|
5 (1) |
18 |
Josh Dixon |
SO |
Central Cass |
1:04.89 |
|
3 (4) |
19 |
Jack Nichol |
8 |
Oak Grove Lutheran |
1:05.81 |
|
5 (2) |
20 |
Alex Poplick |
SR |
Finley-Sharon-Hope-Page |
1:06.83 |
|
4 (3) |
21 |
Thomas Gunnufson |
|
NCE/UH Titans |
1:07.36 |
|
5 (3) |
22 |
Sam Fuller |
JR |
Ashby/Brandon/Evansville |
1:07.44 |
|
4 (4) |
23 |
Kobe Reiland |
SO |
Ashby/Brandon/Evansville |
1:07.68 |
|
4 (5) |
24 |
Marcus Gilbertson |
JR |
Nelson County |
1:07.69 |
|
3 (5) |
25 |
Glenn Sabinash |
SR |
Midkota |
1:08.68 |
|
5 (4) |
26 |
Soren Hoekstra |
FR |
NCE/UH Titans |
1:15.80 |
|
5 (5) |
|
Benett Grove |
SR |
West Central Area School |
NT |
|
|
#13 Women's 800 Meters
Results
Finals
PL |
Athlete |
Yr. |
Team |
Time |
Pts |
HPL |
1 |
Arianna Gerdon |
SR |
Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton |
2:41.51 |
10 |
1 (1) |
2 |
Teagan Nelson |
JR |
West Central Area School |
2:46.64 |
8 |
1 (2) |
3 |
Taytum Vogel |
FR |
Central Cass |
2:49.86 |
6 |
2 (1) |
4 |
Ella Vankempen |
SR |
West Central Area School |
2:52.68 |
5 |
1 (3) |
5 |
Isabella Tollefson |
SO |
Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton |
2:54.16 |
4 |
1 (4) |
6 |
Dakota Claus |
FR |
Enderlin |
2:59.93 |
3 |
1 (5) |
7 |
Ariel McRory |
SR |
Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton |
3:02.22 |
2 |
2 (2) |
8 |
Darby Flynn |
SO |
Central Cass |
3:04.23 |
1 |
2 (3) |
9 |
Brooke Quinn |
8 |
Ashby/Brandon/Evansville |
3:05.60 |
|
1 (6) |
10 |
Tara Otto |
JR |
Midkota |
3:06.44 |
|
2 (4) |
11 |
Maizey Sheeley |
SO |
Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton |
3:06.65 |
|
2 (5) |
12 |
Brenna Anderson |
JR |
Midkota |
3:07.58 |
|
1 (7) |
13 |
Lexi Geier |
SR |
Finley-Sharon-Hope-Page |
3:09.95 |
|
3 (1) |
14 |
Chloe Abraham |
|
NCE/UH Titans |
3:11.95 |
|
3 (2) |
15 |
Olivia Sjostrand |
FR |
Kittson County Central |
3:13.60 |
|
2 (6) |
16 |
Alexis Rude |
7 |
Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton |
3:19.68 |
|
3 (3) |
17 |
Kaia Johnson |
JR |
Central Cass |
3:20.16 |
|
3 (4) |
18 |
Abby Wardien |
SO |
Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton |
3:21.62 |
|
3 (5) |
19 |
Emma Friend |
FR |
Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton |
3:22.65 |
|
2 (7) |
20 |
Latrisca Masset |
SO |
Central Cass |
3:26.43 |
|
3 (6) |
21 |
Emma Kollman |
FR |
Midkota |
3:29.34 |
|
1 (8) |
22 |
Lydia Stein |
8 |
Nelson County |
3:30.25 |
|
3 (7) |
23 |
Genna Holm |
JR |
Kittson County Central |
3:32.44 |
|
3 (8) |
24 |
Emma Thompson |
7 |
Finley-Sharon-Hope-Page |
3:35.43 |
|
3 (9) |
25 |
Jamilee Brown |
SO |
Central Cass |
3:35.74 |
|
2 (8) |
|
Kelyn Johnson |
SR |
Oak Grove Lutheran |
NT |
|
|
|
Remi Johnson |
FR |
Oak Grove Lutheran |
NT |
|
|
|
Mackenzie Hannesson |
8 |
Finley-Sharon-Hope-Page |
NT |
|
|
#14 Men's 800 Meters
Results
Finals
PL |
Athlete |
Yr. |
Team |
Time |
Pts |
HPL |
1 |
Adam Punton |
JR |
Enderlin |
2:09.42 |
10 |
1 (1) |
2 |
Alec Gulseth |
JR |
Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton |
2:12.47 |
8 |
1 (2) |
3 |
Ben Asheim |
JR |
Oak Grove Lutheran |
2:12.59 |
6 |
1 (3) |
4 |
Leininger Jake |
SR |
Nelson County |
2:15.12 |
5 |
1 (4) |
5 |
Jack Vankempen |
JR |
West Central Area School |
2:15.54 |
4 |
1 (5) |
6 |
Kyle Schill |
SO |
West Central Area School |
2:15.86 |
3 |
2 (1) |
7 |
Gavin Sunderland |
JR |
Oak Grove Lutheran |
2:16.93 |
2 |
1 (6) |
8 |
Jonathan Asche |
8 |
Oak Grove Lutheran |
2:22.95 |
1 |
2 (2) |
9 |
Dylan Taves |
SR |
Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton |
2:24.94 |
|
1 (7) |
10 |
Abram Fossell |
FR |
Ashby/Brandon/Evansville |
2:26.49 |
|
2 (3) |
11 |
Ryan Hermes |
JR |
Oakes |
2:27.23 |
|
3 (1) |
12 |
Bradyn Steen |
JR |
Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton |
2:27.62 |
|
1 (8) |
13 |
Andrew Amberg |
SR |
NCE/UH Titans |
2:27.84 |
|
2 (4) |
14 |
Hale Berntson |
FR |
Enderlin |
2:27.93 |
|
1 (9) |
15 |
Cole Bentley |
|
NCE/UH Titans |
2:28.38 |
|
2 (5) |
16 |
Rylee Bakkegard |
8 |
Oak Grove Lutheran |
2:29.62 |
|
3 (2) |
17 |
Wesley Siira |
FR |
Ashby/Brandon/Evansville |
2:30.01 |
|
2 (6) |
18 |
Jaron Awender |
FR |
Oakes |
2:32.49 |
|
3 (3) |
19 |
Alex Salwaser |
FR |
West Central Area School |
2:33.12 |
|
3 (4) |
20 |
John German |
FR |
Oakes |
2:33.16 |
|
3 (5) |
21 |
Dalton Schmit |
SO |
Oakes |
2:33.43 |
|
2 (7) |
22 |
Joe Wilson |
7 |
Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton |
2:33.49 |
|
2 (8) |
23 |
Jack Thompson |
FR |
Finley-Sharon-Hope-Page |
2:36.54 |
|
2 (9) |
24 |
Deklin Goeden |
SO |
Ashby/Brandon/Evansville |
2:37.68 |
|
3 (6) |
25 |
Kasy Lisburg |
JR |
NCE/UH Titans |
2:38.32 |
|
3 (7) |
26 |
Shad Swanson |
FR |
West Central Area School |
2:40.32 |
|
3 (8) |
27 |
Andrew Holman |
8 |
Oak Grove Lutheran |
2:51.26 |
|
3 (9) |
28 |
Aiden Davis |
FR |
Central Cass |
2:51.87 |
|
3 (10) |
29 |
Doug Geier |
FR |
Finley-Sharon-Hope-Page |
2:52.82 |
|
2 (10) |
30 |
Sam Faleide |
FR |
Central Cass |
2:52.87 |
|
3 (11) |
31 |
Glenn Sabinash |
SR |
Midkota |
2:55.35 |
|
3 (12) |
32 |
Caden Christenson |
FR |
Oakes |
2:55.63 |
|
3 (13) |
|
Benett Grove |
SR |
West Central Area School |
NT |
|
|
|
Nolan Bitzan |
SO |
Ashby/Brandon/Evansville |
NT |
|
|
|
Jacob Bright |
JR |
West Central Area School |
NT |
|
|
#7 Women's 1600 Meters
Results
Finals
PL |
Athlete |
Yr. |
Team |
Time |
Pts |
HPL |
1 |
Bayley Scott |
8 |
Davies |
6:11.95 |
10 |
1 (1) |
2 |
Teagan Nelson |
JR |
West Central Area School |
6:13.46 |
8 |
1 (2) |
3 |
Ella Vankempen |
SR |
West Central Area School |
6:15.21 |
6 |
1 (3) |
4 |
Ava Webber |
8 |
Oak Grove Lutheran |
6:16.79 |
5 |
1 (4) |
5 |
Molly Campbell |
SO |
Davies |
6:20.78 |
4 |
1 (5) |
6 |
Brenna Anderson |
JR |
Midkota |
6:28.95 |
3 |
1 (6) |
7 |
Callie Ressler |
FR |
Davies |
6:30.43 |
2 |
1 (7) |
8 |
Trinity Kilde |
FR |
Davies |
6:30.94 |
1 |
1 (8) |
9 |
Taytum Vogel |
FR |
Central Cass |
6:33.07 |
|
2 (1) |
10 |
Tessa Thurlow |
FR |
Davies |
6:36.12 |
|
1 (9) |
11 |
Alli Stromsodt |
8 |
Finley-Sharon-Hope-Page |
6:37.22 |
|
2 (2) |
12 |
Tara Otto |
JR |
Midkota |
6:54.36 |
|
1 (10) |
13 |
Maizey Sheeley |
SO |
Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton |
6:56.78 |
|
2 (3) |
14 |
Lindsey Jiskra |
FR |
Davies |
7:20.81 |
|
2 (4) |
15 |
Tru Skyberg |
FR |
Davies |
7:26.01 |
|
2 (5) |
16 |
Emma Stueve |
FR |
Davies |
7:29.30 |
|
2 (6) |
17 |
Esther Steinke |
8 |
Finley-Sharon-Hope-Page |
7:43.69 |
|
2 (7) |
18 |
Eve Thompson |
7 |
Finley-Sharon-Hope-Page |
8:03.15 |
|
2 (8) |
19 |
Mackenzie Hannesson |
8 |
Finley-Sharon-Hope-Page |
8:31.37 |
|
2 (9) |
|
Remi Johnson |
FR |
Oak Grove Lutheran |
NT |
|
|
#8 Men's 1600 Meters
Results
Finals
PL |
Athlete |
Yr. |
Team |
Time |
Pts |
HPL |
1 |
Cade Dawson |
JR |
Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton |
4:52.76 |
10 |
1 (1) |
2 |
Ben Asheim |
JR |
Oak Grove Lutheran |
4:55.98 |
8 |
1 (2) |
3 |
Leininger Jake |
SR |
Nelson County |
4:57.17 |
6 |
1 (3) |
4 |
Kyle Schill |
SO |
West Central Area School |
4:57.79 |
5 |
1 (4) |
5 |
Gavin Sunderland |
JR |
Oak Grove Lutheran |
5:04.00 |
4 |
1 (5) |
6 |
Jack Vankempen |
JR |
West Central Area School |
5:07.19 |
3 |
2 (1) |
7 |
Lane McCleary |
SO |
Enderlin |
5:10.59 |
2 |
1 (6) |
8 |
Evan Halvorson |
JR |
Nelson County |
5:12.12 |
1 |
1 (7) |
9 |
Hale Berntson |
FR |
Enderlin |
5:17.83 |
|
1 (8) |
10 |
Andrew Amberg |
SR |
NCE/UH Titans |
5:19.78 |
|
1 (9) |
11 |
Zach Koetz |
JR |
Central Cass |
5:20.03 |
|
1 (10) |
12 |
Ryan Hermes |
JR |
Oakes |
5:22.63 |
|
1 (11) |
13 |
Alex Salwaser |
FR |
West Central Area School |
5:31.51 |
|
2 (2) |
14 |
Dalton Schmit |
SO |
Oakes |
5:31.62 |
|
1 (12) |
15 |
Cole Bentley |
|
NCE/UH Titans |
5:40.95 |
|
1 (13) |
16 |
Shad Swanson |
FR |
West Central Area School |
5:41.82 |
|
2 (3) |
17 |
Josh Ness |
JR |
Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton |
5:44.61 |
|
1 (14) |
18 |
Joe Wilson |
7 |
Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton |
5:53.61 |
|
2 (4) |
19 |
Logan Froemming |
8 |
Ashby/Brandon/Evansville |
6:00.76 |
|
2 (5) |
20 |
Sam Faleide |
FR |
Central Cass |
6:01.75 |
|
2 (6) |
21 |
Bobby Bergfield |
7 |
Finley-Sharon-Hope-Page |
6:08.60 |
|
2 (7) |
22 |
Jeffrey Porter |
SO |
Oak Grove Lutheran |
6:13.48 |
|
2 (8) |
23 |
Andrew Holman |
8 |
Oak Grove Lutheran |
6:18.07 |
|
2 (9) |
24 |
Zackary Marschke |
JR |
Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton |
6:22.79 |
|
2 (10) |
25 |
Caden Christenson |
FR |
Oakes |
6:29.10 |
|
2 (11) |
|
Tommy Conmy |
SR |
Oak Grove Lutheran |
NT |
|
|
|
John German |
FR |
Oakes |
NT |
|
|
|
Cameron Moe |
SR |
Oak Grove Lutheran |
NT |
|
|
|
Jack Thompson |
FR |
Finley-Sharon-Hope-Page |
NT |
|
|
|
Doug Geier |
FR |
Finley-Sharon-Hope-Page |
NT |
|
|
|
Rylee Bakkegard |
8 |
Oak Grove Lutheran |
NT |
|
|
#17 Women's 3200 Meters
Results
Finals
PL |
Athlete |
Yr. |
Team |
Time |
Pts |
1 |
Abby Idso |
SO |
Central Cass |
15:37.85 |
10 |
2 |
Grace Rames |
JR |
Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton |
17:45.97 |
8 |
#18 Men's 3200 Meters
Results
Finals
PL |
Athlete |
Yr. |
Team |
Time |
Pts |
1 |
Cade Dawson |
JR |
Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton |
10:52.80 |
10 |
2 |
Mason Kerr |
FR |
Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton |
11:14.59 |
8 |
3 |
Gabe Grawe |
JR |
Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton |
11:30.88 |
6 |
4 |
Chandler Gray |
FR |
Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton |
11:31.47 |
5 |
5 |
Evan Halvorson |
JR |
Nelson County |
11:32.00 |
4 |
6 |
Oliver Jesme |
FR |
Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton |
12:02.93 |
3 |
7 |
Frosty Wisnewski |
FR |
Central Cass |
12:04.95 |
2 |
8 |
Cameron Moe |
SR |
Oak Grove Lutheran |
12:22.61 |
1 |
#9 Women's 55m Hurdles
Results
Finals
PL |
Athlete |
Yr. |
Team |
Time |
Pts |
HPL |
|
Lauren Forness |
SR |
Oak Grove Lutheran |
9.62 |
10 |
1 (1) |
|
Paige Priewe |
SO |
Central Cass |
10.05 |
8 |
1 (2) |
|
Kylie Grommesh |
SR |
Central Cass |
10.43 |
6 |
1 (3) |
|
Catherine Koefod |
FR |
Ashby/Brandon/Evansville |
10.44 |
5 |
1 (4) |
|
Annie Waale |
SO |
Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton |
10.63 |
4 |
1 (5) |
|
Genevieve Gruba |
8 |
Enderlin |
10.98 |
3 |
2 (1) |
|
Eliana Logan |
FR |
Davies |
11.02 |
2 |
2 (2) |
|
Kaia Johnson |
JR |
Central Cass |
11.14 |
1 |
2 (3) |
|
Ally Critchley |
SR |
Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton |
11.39 |
|
3 (1) |
|
Emma Schroeder |
JR |
Enderlin |
11.40 |
|
2 (4) |
|
Josie Johnson |
FR |
Midkota |
12.28 |
|
3 (2) |
|
Paige Simmons |
FR |
Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton |
12.38 |
|
3 (3) |
|
Isabelle Mayer |
FR |
Davies |
NT |
|
|
#10 Men's 55m Hurdles
Results
Finals
PL |
Athlete |
Yr. |
Team |
Time |
Pts |
HPL |
1 |
Keaton Ring |
JR |
Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton |
8.51 |
10 |
1 (1) |
2 |
Peyton Schwehr |
SR |
Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton |
8.62 |
8 |
1 (2) |
3 |
Braeden Knutson |
SR |
Central Cass |
8.76 |
6 |
2 (1) |
4 |
Tyler Niemi |
SR |
Oak Grove Lutheran |
9.03 |
5 |
1 (3) |
5 |
Tanner Schwehr |
SO |
Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton |
9.34 |
4 |
1 (4) |
6 |
Elijah Anderson |
SR |
Ashby/Brandon/Evansville |
9.59 |
3 |
2 (2) |
7 |
Aidan Olson-Tingelsta |
SO |
Central Cass |
9.83 |
2 |
2 (3) |
8 |
Cody Worrell |
SR |
Enderlin |
9.89 |
1 |
2 (4) |
9 |
Sam Fuller |
JR |
Ashby/Brandon/Evansville |
10.08 |
|
2 (5) |
10 |
Marcus Gilbertson |
JR |
Nelson County |
10.41 |
|
1 (5) |
11 |
Braydon Manston |
FR |
Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton |
12.26 |
|
2 (6) |
#5 Women's 4 x 200m Relay
Results
Finals
PL |
Team |
Squad |
Time |
Athlete 1 |
Athlete 2 |
Athlete 3 |
Athlete 4 |
Pts |
HPL |
1 |
Central Cass |
A |
1:54.09 |
|
|
|
|
10 |
1 (1) |
2 |
Oak Grove Lutheran |
A |
1:56.06 |
|
|
|
|
8 |
1 (2) |
3 |
Oakes |
A |
1:57.35 |
|
|
|
|
6 |
1 (3) |
4 |
Kittson County Central |
A |
2:01.34 |
|
|
|
|
5 |
3 (1) |
5 |
Ashby/Brandon/Evansville |
A |
2:01.79 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
1 (4) |
6 |
Davies |
A |
2:01.99 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
1 (5) |
7 |
Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton |
A |
2:02.95 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
1 (6) |
8 |
Davies |
B |
2:03.68 |
|
|
|
|
|
2 (1) |
9 |
Central Cass |
B |
2:04.64 |
|
|
|
|
|
2 (2) |
10 |
West Central Area School |
A |
2:05.76 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
3 (2) |
11 |
NCE/UH Titans |
A |
2:09.66 |
|
|
|
|
|
3 (3) |
12 |
Nelson County |
A |
2:10.16 |
|
|
|
|
|
3 (4) |
13 |
Enderlin |
A |
2:12.09 |
|
|
|
|
|
2 (3) |
14 |
Kittson County Central |
B |
2:13.26 |
|
|
|
|
|
3 (5) |
15 |
Oak Grove Lutheran |
B |
2:14.42 |
|
|
|
|
|
2 (4) |
16 |
Davies |
C |
2:14.78 |
|
|
|
|
|
2 (5) |
#6 Men's 4 x 200m Relay
Results
Finals
PL |
Team |
Squad |
Time |
Athlete 1 |
Athlete 2 |
Athlete 3 |
Athlete 4 |
Pts |
HPL |
1 |
Oakes |
A |
1:39.37 |
|
|
|
|
10 |
1 (1) |
2 |
Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton |
A |
1:41.14 |
|
|
|
|
8 |
1 (2) |
3 |
Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton |
B |
1:46.15 |
|
|
|
|
|
2 (1) |
4 |
Ashby/Brandon/Evansville |
A |
1:47.75 |
|
|
|
|
6 |
1 (3) |
5 |
Central Cass |
A |
1:47.79 |
|
|
|
|
5 |
1 (4) |
6 |
Ashby/Brandon/Evansville |
B |
1:47.84 |
|
|
|
|
|
2 (2) |
7 |
Oak Grove Lutheran |
A |
1:51.37 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
2 (3) |
8 |
Enderlin |
A |
1:53.01 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
1 (5) |
9 |
West Central Area School |
A |
1:53.34 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
2 (4) |
10 |
NCE/UH Titans |
A |
1:56.24 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
2 (5) |
#19 Women's 4 x 400m Relay
Results
Finals
PL |
Team |
Squad |
Time |
Athlete 1 |
Athlete 2 |
Athlete 3 |
Athlete 4 |
Pts |
1 |
Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton |
A |
4:32.88 |
|
|
|
|
10 |
2 |
Central Cass |
A |
4:36.99 |
|
|
|
|
8 |
3 |
Oak Grove Lutheran |
A |
4:37.23 |
|
|
|
|
6 |
4 |
Oakes |
A |
4:37.55 |
|
|
|
|
5 |
5 |
Enderlin |
A |
4:44.37 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
6 |
Oak Grove Lutheran |
B |
5:04.98 |
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
Finley-Sharon-Hope-Page |
A |
5:54.45 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
#20 Men's 4 x 400m Relay
Results
Finals
PL |
Team |
Squad |
Time |
Athlete 1 |
Athlete 2 |
Athlete 3 |
Athlete 4 |
Pts |
1 |
Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton |
A |
3:44.45 |
|
|
|
|
10 |
2 |
Oakes |
A |
3:45.01 |
|
|
|
|
8 |
3 |
Enderlin |
A |
3:46.90 |
|
|
|
|
6 |
4 |
Oak Grove Lutheran |
A |
3:57.36 |
|
|
|
|
5 |
5 |
NCE/UH Titans |
A |
4:05.74 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
6 |
Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton |
B |
4:13.70 |
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
Ashby/Brandon/Evansville |
A |
4:19.05 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
NCE/UH Titans |
B |
NT |
|
|
|
|
|
#1 Women's 4 x 800m Relay
Results
Finals
PL |
Team |
Squad |
Time |
Athlete 1 |
Athlete 2 |
Athlete 3 |
Athlete 4 |
Pts |
1 |
Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton |
A |
11:10.86 |
|
|
|
|
10 |
2 |
Davies |
A |
11:49.10 |
|
|
|
|
8 |
3 |
Central Cass |
A |
12:07.05 |
|
|
|
|
6 |
4 |
Finley-Sharon-Hope-Page |
A |
13:06.97 |
|
|
|
|
5 |
#2 Men's 4 x 800m Relay
Results
Finals
PL |
Team |
Squad |
Time |
Athlete 1 |
Athlete 2 |
Athlete 3 |
Athlete 4 |
Pts |
1 |
Enderlin |
A |
8:51.79 |
|
|
|
|
10 |
2 |
Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton |
A |
9:19.48 |
|
|
|
|
8 |
3 |
Oakes |
A |
9:50.58 |
|
|
|
|
6 |
4 |
Ashby/Brandon/Evansville |
A |
9:58.65 |
|
|
|
|
5 |
5 |
Oak Grove Lutheran |
A |
10:27.29 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
6 |
Finley-Sharon-Hope-Page |
A |
11:03.01 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
#29 Women's High Jump
Results
Finals
PL |
Athlete |
Yr. |
Team |
Mark |
Pts |
1 |
Bethany Corcoran |
SR |
Central Cass |
4' 7" |
10 |
2 |
Delaney Cotton |
8 |
Central Cass |
4' 7" |
8 |
3 |
Brynn Fernholz |
SO |
West Central Area School |
4' 7" |
6 |
4 |
Klaire Cotton |
8 |
Central Cass |
4' 7" |
4.5 |
4 |
Genevieve Gruba |
8 |
Enderlin |
4' 7" |
4.5 |
6 |
Kelyn Johnson |
SR |
Oak Grove Lutheran |
4' 7" |
3 |
7 |
Mya Lopez |
SO |
Davies |
4' 5" |
2 |
8 |
Ellie Moser |
FR |
Davies |
4' 3" |
0.5 |
8 |
Emily McKay |
JR |
Oak Grove Lutheran |
4' 3" |
0.5 |
10 |
Remi Johnson |
FR |
Oak Grove Lutheran |
4' 3" |
|
11 |
Isabelle Keus |
SR |
Central Cass |
4' 1" |
|
12 |
Kyla Daniels |
JR |
Davies |
4' 1" |
|
13 |
Marit Ellingson |
FR |
Nelson County |
3' 11" |
|
13 |
Emma Schroeder |
JR |
Enderlin |
3' 11" |
|
|
McKenna Beyer |
8 |
West Central Area School |
NH |
|
|
Tara Otto |
JR |
Midkota |
NH |
|
|
Lydia Stein |
8 |
Nelson County |
NH |
|
|
Eve Lizotte |
SR |
Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton |
NH |
|
#30 Men's High Jump
Results
Finals
PL |
Athlete |
Yr. |
Team |
Mark |
Pts |
1 |
Leininger Jake |
SR |
Nelson County |
5' 10" |
10 |
2 |
Jacob Ewen |
JR |
Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton |
5' 8" |
7 |
2 |
Rafael Buccini |
SR |
Central Cass |
5' 8" |
7 |
4 |
Gus Hurlbert |
FR |
Enderlin |
5' 8" |
5 |
5 |
Peyton Schwehr |
SR |
Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton |
5' 6" |
4 |
6 |
Jake Rein |
SO |
Ashby/Brandon/Evansville |
5' 2" |
3 |
7 |
Evan Richman |
FR |
Enderlin |
5' 2" |
2 |
8 |
Peyton Buhr |
SO |
Central Cass |
5' 2" |
1 |
9 |
Christian Lietz |
JR |
Central Cass |
5' 0" |
|
9 |
Braydon Manston |
FR |
Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton |
5' 0" |
|
11 |
Josh Dixon |
SO |
Central Cass |
5' 0" |
|
12 |
Sadraiz Alcox |
FR |
Enderlin |
4' 10" |
|
12 |
Keaton Ring |
JR |
Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton |
4' 10" |
|
12 |
Morgan Storey |
SO |
Ashby/Brandon/Evansville |
4' 10" |
|
15 |
Jack Steffan |
FR |
Nelson County |
4' 10" |
|
|
Tyler Zaun |
JR |
Enderlin |
NH |
|
#22 Women's Pole Vault
Results
Finals
PL |
Athlete |
Yr. |
Team |
Mark |
Pts |
1 |
Claire Wagner |
JR |
Oakes |
8' 0" |
10 |
2 |
Tayla Dufault |
SO |
Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton |
7' 6" |
8 |
3 |
Azalea Jorgensen |
FR |
Oak Grove Lutheran |
6' 6" |
5.5 |
3 |
Emily McKay |
JR |
Oak Grove Lutheran |
6' 6" |
5.5 |
5 |
Savannah Vein |
SO |
Central Cass |
6' 6" |
4 |
6 |
Gracie Arends |
JR |
Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton |
6' 6" |
3 |
7 |
Nikita Howard |
FR |
Central Cass |
6' 0" |
1.5 |
7 |
Cailey Schlosser |
SO |
Ashby/Brandon/Evansville |
6' 0" |
1.5 |
#21 Men's Pole Vault
Results
Finals
PL |
Athlete |
Yr. |
Team |
Mark |
Pts |
1 |
Ben Edeen |
JR |
Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton |
10' 6" |
10 |
2 |
Kaden Quam |
SO |
Central Cass |
8' 6" |
8 |
3 |
Dierk Goeden |
8 |
Ashby/Brandon/Evansville |
8' 6" |
6 |
4 |
Brodie Strand |
FR |
Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton |
8' 0" |
5 |
5 |
Aiden Davis |
FR |
Central Cass |
8' 0" |
4 |
6 |
Samuel Badger |
SO |
Central Cass |
7' 6" |
3 |
7 |
Derick Novotny |
FR |
Ashby/Brandon/Evansville |
7' 0" |
2 |
#24 Women's Long Jump
Results
Finals
PL |
Athlete |
Yr. |
Team |
Mark |
Pts |
HPL |
1 |
Katherine Finseth |
SR |
Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton |
15' 10.50" |
10 |
1 (1) |
2 |
Emma Baasch |
JR |
Enderlin |
14' 11.25" |
8 |
1 (2) |
3 |
Shelby Pankratz |
JR |
Kittson County Central |
14' 6.75" |
6 |
1 (3) |
4 |
Mayzee Jacobson |
8 |
Central Cass |
14' 5.75" |
5 |
1 (4) |
5 |
Stevie Bornemann |
FR |
Davies |
14' 3" |
4 |
2 (1) |
6 |
Morgan Woodle |
SR |
West Central Area School |
14' 2.75" |
3 |
1 (5) |
7 |
Victoria Valleramos |
JR |
West Central Area School |
14' 1.25" |
2 |
1 (6) |
8 |
Nina Hage |
FR |
Davies |
13' 8.50" |
1 |
2 (2) |
9 |
Brynn Fernholz |
SO |
West Central Area School |
13' 7.25" |
|
1 (7) |
10 |
Madaline Cooper |
JR |
Davies |
13' 7" |
|
2 (3) |
11 |
Ryanna Becker |
SR |
Davies |
13' 5.75" |
|
2 (4) |
12 |
Madalyn Pompe |
SO |
Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton |
13' 5.50" |
|
1 (8) |
13 |
Amy Kringlie |
SO |
Davies |
13' 5" |
|
3 (1) |
14 |
Amelia Gunnufson |
SO |
NCE/UH Titans |
13' 4.75" |
|
2 (5) |
15 |
Cora Wagner |
SR |
Enderlin |
13' 3.75" |
|
4 (1) |
16 |
Jenna Davis |
FR |
Kittson County Central |
13' 3.25" |
|
2 (6) |
17 |
Kaylyn Ulrich |
JR |
West Central Area School |
13' 1.75" |
|
2 (7) |
18 |
Aubrie Werk |
JR |
Davies |
13' 1" |
|
1 (9) |
19 |
Tyler Thompson |
8 |
Oakes |
13' 1" |
|
2 (8) |
20 |
Eva Lopez |
FR |
Davies |
12' 11" |
|
3 (2) |
21 |
Delaney Cotton |
8 |
Central Cass |
12' 10" |
|
2 (9) |
22 |
Emma Tichy |
SO |
Enderlin |
12' 10" |
|
2 (9) |
23 |
Bailey Ehlers |
8 |
Midkota |
12' 7.75" |
|
3 (3) |
24 |
Emma Kollman |
FR |
Midkota |
12' 6.75" |
|
4 (2) |
25 |
Abby Cox |
FR |
Oakes |
12' 3.75" |
|
1 (10) |
26 |
Emma Schroeder |
JR |
Enderlin |
12' 2.25" |
|
3 (4) |
27 |
Kassidy Wendt |
FR |
Enderlin |
12' 1.25" |
|
3 (5) |
28 |
Emma Muggli |
8 |
Oakes |
12' 0.25" |
|
3 (6) |
29 |
Aaliyah Livingstone |
SO |
Davies |
11' 11.50" |
|
3 (7) |
30 |
Autumn Kraemer |
7 |
Oak Grove Lutheran |
11' 7.50" |
|
4 (3) |
31 |
Taylor Yeats |
FR |
Ashby/Brandon/Evansville |
11' 6" |
|
3 (8) |
32 |
Victoria Reiten |
JR |
Nelson County |
11' 3.75" |
|
3 (9) |
33 |
Lauren Helgeson |
SO |
Davies |
10' 9" |
|
4 (4) |
34 |
Lizzie Poplick |
FR |
Finley-Sharon-Hope-Page |
10' 5.25" |
|
4 (5) |
35 |
Faith Lyberg |
8 |
Kittson County Central |
9' 10" |
|
4 (6) |
36 |
Olivia Sjostrand |
FR |
Kittson County Central |
9' 9.50" |
|
3 (10) |
37 |
Mackenzie Motter |
8 |
Finley-Sharon-Hope-Page |
9' 3" |
|
4 (7) |
38 |
Josie Johnson |
FR |
Midkota |
8' 8" |
|
4 (8) |
|
Isabelle Mayer |
FR |
Davies |
NM |
|
|
|
Reilly Jorud |
FR |
Davies |
NM |
|
|
|
Alison Amberg |
SR |
NCE/UH Titans |
NM |
|
|
#23 Men's Long Jump
Results
Finals
PL |
Athlete |
Yr. |
Team |
Mark |
Pts |
HPL |
1 |
Joshua Finseth |
FR |
Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton |
19' 5.50" |
10 |
1 (1) |
2 |
Will Ellison |
FR |
Central Cass |
19' 5" |
8 |
1 (2) |
3 |
Justin Wang |
SO |
Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton |
19' 4" |
6 |
1 (3) |
4 |
Cameron Johnson |
JR |
Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton |
19' 1.50" |
5 |
1 (4) |
5 |
Jacob Ewen |
JR |
Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton |
17' 8.50" |
4 |
1 (5) |
6 |
Nate Jorgenson |
SR |
Enderlin |
17' 7" |
3 |
1 (6) |
7 |
Donovan Verdi |
FR |
Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton |
17' 6.75" |
2 |
2 (1) |
8 |
Evan Richman |
FR |
Enderlin |
17' 4.50" |
1 |
1 (7) |
9 |
Bradyn Steen |
JR |
Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton |
17' 4" |
|
2 (2) |
10 |
Cade Carlson |
SO |
Ashby/Brandon/Evansville |
16' 10.25" |
|
2 (3) |
11 |
Nathan Baumann |
SO |
Ashby/Brandon/Evansville |
16' 4" |
|
2 (4) |
12 |
Zach Dethlefsen |
JR |
Oakes |
16' 3.75" |
|
2 (5) |
13 |
Theo Metzger |
SO |
Central Cass |
15' 4" |
|
2 (6) |
14 |
Jacob Dutchuk |
SO |
Central Cass |
15' 0.25" |
|
2 (7) |
15 |
Sadraiz Alcox |
FR |
Enderlin |
14' 11.50" |
|
3 (1) |
16 |
Peyton Moen |
JR |
NCE/UH Titans |
14' 3.25" |
|
2 (8) |
17 |
Jack Steffan |
FR |
Nelson County |
13' 11" |
|
3 (2) |
18 |
Garrett Haakenson |
FR |
Nelson County |
13' 10" |
|
3 (3) |
19 |
Xyler Carlson |
8 |
Finley-Sharon-Hope-Page |
13' 6" |
|
3 (4) |
20 |
Brodey DeVries |
7 |
Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton |
13' 3" |
|
3 (5) |
21 |
Andrew Amberg |
SR |
NCE/UH Titans |
13' 2.50" |
|
3 (6) |
22 |
Glenn Sabinash |
SR |
Midkota |
12' 4.75" |
|
3 (7) |
23 |
Soren Hoekstra |
FR |
NCE/UH Titans |
11' 2" |
|
3 (8) |
|
Barret Gelinske |
FR |
Oakes |
NM |
|
|
|
Zane Gruba |
JR |
Enderlin |
NM |
|
|
|
Tyler Zaun |
JR |
Enderlin |
NM |
|
|
|
Jake Doll |
SO |
Finley-Sharon-Hope-Page |
NM |
|
|
#26 Women's Triple Jump
Results
Finals
PL |
Athlete |
Yr. |
Team |
Mark |
Pts |
HPL |
1 |
Brynn Fernholz |
SO |
West Central Area School |
32' 3.75" |
10 |
1 (1) |
2 |
Madaline Cooper |
JR |
Davies |
31' 9" |
8 |
1 (2) |
3 |
Amy Kringlie |
SO |
Davies |
31' 7.50" |
6 |
1 (3) |
4 |
Emma Muggli |
8 |
Oakes |
30' 7.50" |
5 |
1 (4) |
5 |
Aubrie Werk |
JR |
Davies |
30' 6.50" |
4 |
1 (5) |
6 |
Morgan Woodle |
SR |
West Central Area School |
30' 1.50" |
3 |
1 (6) |
7 |
Abby Cox |
FR |
Oakes |
30' 1" |
2 |
1 (7) |
8 |
Casey Olson |
SO |
Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton |
30' 0.25" |
1 |
2 (1) |
9 |
Morgan Lee |
FR |
Central Cass |
29' 5" |
|
1 (8) |
10 |
Emma Schroeder |
JR |
Enderlin |
28' 10" |
|
2 (2) |
11 |
Nina Hage |
FR |
Davies |
28' 6.75" |
|
2 (3) |
12 |
Kyla Daniels |
JR |
Davies |
28' 2.25" |
|
2 (4) |
13 |
Claire Wagner |
JR |
Oakes |
28' 2" |
|
1 (9) |
14 |
Grace Rames |
JR |
Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton |
27' 11.75" |
|
1 (10) |
15 |
Kassidy Wendt |
FR |
Enderlin |
27' 5.75" |
|
1 (11) |
16 |
Gabby Ketterer |
FR |
Enderlin |
27' 2" |
|
2 (5) |
17 |
Ellie Moser |
FR |
Davies |
27' 1" |
|
2 (6) |
18 |
Emma Tichy |
SO |
Enderlin |
26' 9.50" |
|
2 (7) |
19 |
Aaliyah Livingstone |
SO |
Davies |
26' 8" |
|
2 (8) |
|
Eve Lizotte |
SR |
Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton |
NM |
|
|
|
Annika Johnson |
8 |
Kittson County Central |
NM |
|
|
|
Marisa Garza |
SR |
Oakes |
NM |
|
|
#25 Men's Triple Jump
Results
Finals
PL |
Athlete |
Yr. |
Team |
Mark |
Pts |
HPL |
1 |
Joshua Finseth |
FR |
Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton |
40' 5.50" |
10 |
1 (1) |
2 |
Evan Richman |
FR |
Enderlin |
38' 4.75" |
8 |
1 (2) |
3 |
Bradyn Steen |
JR |
Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton |
36' 7" |
6 |
2 (1) |
4 |
Christian Lietz |
JR |
Central Cass |
35' 9.50" |
5 |
1 (3) |
5 |
Rafael Buccini |
SR |
Central Cass |
35' 9" |
4 |
1 (4) |
6 |
Chris Walz |
SR |
Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton |
34' 9.50" |
3 |
2 (2) |
7 |
Nate Jorgenson |
SR |
Enderlin |
34' 4.50" |
2 |
1 (5) |
8 |
Kobe Reiland |
SO |
Ashby/Brandon/Evansville |
34' 0.75" |
1 |
2 (3) |
9 |
Barret Gelinske |
FR |
Oakes |
33' 8.75" |
|
1 (6) |
10 |
Zach Dethlefsen |
JR |
Oakes |
33' 3.50" |
|
1 (7) |
11 |
Chandler Gray |
FR |
Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton |
33' 1" |
|
2 (4) |
12 |
Garrett Haakenson |
FR |
Nelson County |
32' 10" |
|
2 (5) |
13 |
Jacob Dutchuk |
SO |
Central Cass |
26' 9.50" |
|
2 (6) |
|
Peyton Schwehr |
SR |
Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton |
NM |
|
|
|
Nolan Bitzan |
SO |
Ashby/Brandon/Evansville |
NM |
|
|
|
Logan Tucker |
JR |
Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton |
NM |
|
|
|
Cole Bentley |
|
NCE/UH Titans |
NM |
|
|
|
Jake Doll |
SO |
Finley-Sharon-Hope-Page |
NM |
|
|
|
Theo Metzger |
SO |
Central Cass |
NM |
|
|
#28 Women's Shot Put
Results
Finals
PL |
Athlete |
Yr. |
Team |
Mark |
Pts |
HPL |
1 |
Paige Haakenson |
SR |
Nelson County |
38' 6" |
10 |
4 (1) |
2 |
Sadie Hansen |
SO |
Oakes |
34' 8" |
8 |
6 (1) |
3 |
Taylah Schroeder |
JR |
West Central Area School |
33' 1" |
6 |
6 (2) |
4 |
Laikyn Roney |
8 |
Oakes |
31' 10" |
5 |
6 (3) |
5 |
Courntey Hovelson |
SO |
Enderlin |
30' 9" |
4 |
6 (4) |
6 |
Nicole Schmitz |
JR |
Oakes |
30' 9" |
3 |
6 (4) |
7 |
Grace Day |
SO |
Oakes |
29' 8" |
2 |
6 (6) |
8 |
Emma Bastian |
SO |
Central Cass |
29' 7" |
1 |
5 (1) |
9 |
Michelle Bodziachowski |
FR |
Enderlin |
29' 2" |
|
6 (7) |
10 |
Madison Jerger |
FR |
Davies |
28' 6" |
|
3 (1) |
11 |
Erica Stave |
SO |
Central Cass |
28' 4" |
|
5 (2) |
12 |
Red Wing Julia |
SO |
Davies |
28' 2" |
|
2 (1) |
13 |
Cailey Schlosser |
SO |
Ashby/Brandon/Evansville |
28' 2" |
|
5 (3) |
14 |
Jaylin Cotton |
FR |
Central Cass |
28' 0" |
|
5 (4) |
15 |
Shayla Novak |
JR |
Oakes |
28' 0" |
|
5 (4) |
15 |
Emily Cox |
SR |
Oakes |
28' 0" |
|
6 (8) |
17 |
Kendall Moe |
FR |
Oak Grove Lutheran |
27' 8" |
|
5 (6) |
18 |
Rylan Parsley |
8 |
Nelson County |
27' 5" |
|
5 (7) |
19 |
Victoria Reiten |
JR |
Nelson County |
27' 5" |
|
5 (7) |
20 |
Kaylee Johnson |
8 |
Midkota |
26' 7" |
|
5 (9) |
21 |
Cheyanne Scalese |
FR |
Kittson County Central |
26' 5" |
|
4 (2) |
22 |
Cece Hoelscher |
JR |
Oakes |
26' 2" |
|
4 (3) |
23 |
Lexi Simle-Askew |
JR |
Davies |
26' 1" |
|
5 (10) |
24 |
Katrina Buccholz |
FR |
Ashby/Brandon/Evansville |
25' 10" |
|
2 (2) |
25 |
Mikah Lizotte |
SO |
Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton |
25' 8" |
|
1 (1) |
26 |
Alyssa Oswald |
FR |
Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton |
25' 8" |
|
3 (2) |
27 |
Azalea Jorgensen |
FR |
Oak Grove Lutheran |
25' 4" |
|
4 (4) |
28 |
Madison Olson |
JR |
Enderlin |
25' 4" |
|
4 (4) |
29 |
Nicole Beckley |
SO |
Midkota |
25' 2" |
|
6 (9) |
30 |
Brooke Turnquist |
FR |
Davies |
25' 1" |
|
4 (6) |
31 |
Zoe Keezer |
JR |
NCE/UH Titans |
24' 8" |
|
3 (3) |
32 |
Rachel Erickson |
SR |
Davies |
24' 7" |
|
4 (7) |
33 |
Montana Knoll |
JR |
Kittson County Central |
24' 6" |
|
4 (8) |
34 |
Gabby Ketterer |
FR |
Enderlin |
24' 4" |
|
3 (4) |
35 |
Latrisca Masset |
SO |
Central Cass |
24' 1" |
|
4 (9) |
36 |
Emma Hellerud |
FR |
Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton |
24' 0" |
|
5 (11) |
37 |
Paige Haugen |
JR |
Central Cass |
23' 10" |
|
3 (5) |
38 |
Emily Hatzenbeller |
SO |
Central Cass |
23' 8" |
|
3 (6) |
39 |
Jocelyn Anderson |
8 |
West Central Area School |
23' 6" |
|
1 (2) |
40 |
Karagan Schleicher |
|
West Central Area School |
23' 3" |
|
1 (3) |
41 |
Olivia Johnson |
FR |
Oak Grove Lutheran |
22' 7" |
|
3 (7) |
42 |
Drew Crane |
JR |
Davies |
22' 6" |
|
4 (10) |
43 |
Aektra Brasel |
FR |
Davies |
22' 6" |
|
3 (8) |
44 |
Lucy Hilton |
8 |
Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton |
22' 5" |
|
2 (3) |
45 |
Haley Klein |
JR |
Davies |
22' 1" |
|
3 (9) |
46 |
Maartje Reintjes |
SR |
Central Cass |
22' 1" |
|
3 (9) |
47 |
Megan Flatt |
SO |
Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton |
21' 10" |
|
2 (4) |
48 |
Elly Schleicher |
SO |
West Central Area School |
20' 4" |
|
1 (4) |
49 |
Kianna Collins |
FR |
Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton |
19' 10" |
|
2 (5) |
50 |
Lauryn Sauer |
JR |
Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton |
19' 4" |
|
1 (5) |
51 |
Alivia Olek |
SO |
Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton |
19' 0" |
|
1 (6) |
52 |
Megan Mullikin |
SO |
Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton |
18' 9" |
|
1 (7) |
53 |
Kaylee Koenig |
FR |
Oak Grove Lutheran |
18' 8" |
|
2 (6) |
54 |
Kenzie Long |
|
NCE/UH Titans |
17' 10" |
|
2 (7) |
55 |
Briana Mitchel |
FR |
Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton |
17' 10" |
|
1 (8) |
56 |
Cassidy Abraham |
|
NCE/UH Titans |
17' 5" |
|
2 (8) |
57 |
Callie Berg |
8 |
Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton |
16' 8" |
|
1 (9) |
58 |
Lillian Roth |
FR |
Central Cass |
16' 3" |
|
2 (9) |
59 |
Kayla Klein |
SR |
Davies |
15' 5" |
|
2 (10) |
60 |
Abby Johnson |
7 |
Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton |
15' 1" |
|
1 (10) |
|
Tia Ahner |
JR |
West Central Area School |
NM |
|
|
|
Madilyn Berlinger |
8 |
Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton |
NM |
|
|
#27 Men's Shot Put
Results
Finals
PL |
Athlete |
Yr. |
Team |
Mark |
Pts |
HPL |
1 |
Bryce Anderson |
SR |
Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton |
46' 2.50" |
10 |
4 (1) |
2 |
Nick Martin |
SO |
Central Cass |
43' 2.50" |
8 |
4 (2) |
3 |
Andrew Dethlefsen |
SR |
Oakes |
42' 6" |
6 |
4 (3) |
4 |
Ashton Biesterfeld |
SO |
Oakes |
42' 1" |
5 |
4 (4) |
5 |
Joey Kohler |
SR |
Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton |
41' 0.50" |
4 |
4 (5) |
6 |
Cameron Johnson |
JR |
Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton |
40' 0" |
3 |
4 (6) |
7 |
Alex Muggli |
SO |
Oakes |
39' 11" |
2 |
4 (7) |
8 |
Travis Bladow |
SO |
Central Cass |
38' 7" |
1 |
4 (8) |
9 |
Hunter Greenmyer |
JR |
Oakes |
37' 4" |
|
4 (9) |
10 |
Aaron St.Claire |
SO |
Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton |
36' 1.50" |
|
4 (10) |
11 |
Levi Skjerven |
JR |
Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton |
36' 0" |
|
3 (1) |
12 |
Devin Stone |
JR |
West Central Area School |
35' 9.50" |
|
3 (2) |
13 |
Jacob Hankel |
SO |
Oakes |
35' 2" |
|
3 (3) |
14 |
Ben Edeen |
JR |
Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton |
34' 4.50" |
|
3 (4) |
15 |
Michael Cochran |
SO |
Ashby/Brandon/Evansville |
33' 10" |
|
3 (5) |
16 |
Hunter Fischer |
SO |
Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton |
33' 2" |
|
3 (6) |
17 |
Erik Haugen |
SO |
Oakes |
31' 9.50" |
|
2 (1) |
18 |
Callahan Forde |
FR |
Nelson County |
31' 0" |
|
3 (7) |
19 |
Blake Cota |
SO |
Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton |
30' 2" |
|
3 (8) |
20 |
Andrew Visto |
FR |
Oakes |
29' 11" |
|
3 (9) |
21 |
Tyler Stone |
8 |
West Central Area School |
29' 6" |
|
1 (1) |
22 |
Ben Ellenbaum |
SO |
Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton |
27' 5" |
|
2 (2) |
23 |
Riley Ramstorf |
FR |
NCE/UH Titans |
27' 4.50" |
|
2 (3) |
24 |
Austin Zacha |
FR |
Nelson County |
27' 4" |
|
2 (4) |
25 |
Evan Shores |
SO |
Ashby/Brandon/Evansville |
26' 11" |
|
2 (5) |
26 |
Alex Poplick |
SR |
Finley-Sharon-Hope-Page |
26' 11" |
|
1 (2) |
26 |
Jaret Woods |
SO |
Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton |
26' 11" |
|
3 (10) |
28 |
Mason Ewen |
SO |
Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton |
26' 5" |
|
2 (6) |
29 |
Jose Alcivar |
7 |
Oak Grove Lutheran |
26' 2" |
|
2 (7) |
30 |
Jacob Bredeson |
JR |
Oakes |
26' 1.50" |
|
1 (3) |
31 |
Anakin Bosek |
SO |
Ashby/Brandon/Evansville |
25' 8.50" |
|
1 (4) |
32 |
Anun Eslinger |
SO |
Midkota |
23' 8" |
|
2 (8) |
33 |
Ashton Vogel |
SO |
Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton |
23' 3.50" |
|
2 (9) |
34 |
Brooks Braun |
7 |
Finley-Sharon-Hope-Page |
21' 9.50" |
|
1 (5) |
35 |
Carter Cassola |
FR |
Oak Grove Lutheran |
21' 4" |
|
1 (6) |
36 |
Casey Johnson |
FR |
Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton |
20' 7.50" |
|
1 (7) |
37 |
Dirk Booth |
|
NCE/UH Titans |
20' 6.50" |
|
1 (8) |
38 |
Zach Pelkey |
FR |
Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton |
15' 3" |
|
1 (9) |
|
Gavin Paulson |
SR |
West Central Area School |
NM |
|
|
|
Carter Moldenhauer |
FR |
Central Cass |
NM |
|
|
|
Dalton Nelson |
JR |
Oakes |
NM |
|
|