Skip to navigation
Skip to content
Skip to footer
Male Teams
PL |
Team |
Code |
Pts |
1 |
Moorhead |
MOOR |
234.5 |
2 |
Alexandria |
ALEX |
148.5 |
3 |
Detroit Lakes |
DTLK |
113 |
4 |
Fergus Falls |
FEFA |
44 |
Female Teams
PL |
Team |
Code |
Pts |
1 |
Alexandria |
ALEX |
191 |
2 |
Moorhead |
MOOR |
142.5 |
3 |
Fergus Falls |
FEFA |
110 |
4 |
Detroit Lakes |
DTLK |
85.5 |
#3 Women's 55 Meters
Results
Finals
PL |
Athlete |
Yr. |
Team |
Time |
Pts |
HPL |
1 |
Hannah Quitmeyer |
SR |
Alexandria |
7.55 |
10 |
1 (1) |
2 |
Princess York |
JR |
Moorhead |
7.80 |
8 |
1 (2) |
3 |
Maria Zanotti |
FR |
Moorhead |
7.81 |
6 |
1 (3) |
4 |
Micah Summer |
JR |
Alexandria |
7.81 |
5 |
1 (4) |
5 |
Amaya Dullea |
FR |
Moorhead |
7.86 |
4 |
1 (5) |
6 |
Willow Carrier |
SO |
Moorhead |
7.92 |
3 |
2 (1) |
7 |
Miranda Hoffman |
SR |
Fergus Falls |
7.99 |
2 |
2 (2) |
8 |
Summer Lindquist |
FR |
Moorhead |
8.01 |
1 |
3 (1) |
9 |
Adla Serrao |
JR |
Moorhead |
8.03 |
|
1 (6) |
10 |
Ashlyn Fronning |
SO |
Fergus Falls |
8.06 |
|
1 (7) |
11 |
Jerzie Horner |
8 |
Detroit Lakes |
8.08 |
|
3 (2) |
12 |
Haillie Kent |
FR |
Alexandria |
8.09 |
|
2 (3) |
13 |
Megan Haugo |
JR |
Moorhead |
8.11 |
|
3 (3) |
14 |
Annamaria Davies |
SR |
Moorhead |
8.12 |
|
2 (4) |
15 |
Whitly Netland |
SO |
Alexandria |
8.12 |
|
2 (5) |
16 |
Lydia Gross |
JR |
Moorhead |
8.13 |
|
3 (4) |
17 |
Tausha Lange |
JR |
Alexandria |
8.15 |
|
2 (6) |
18 |
Hailey Hall |
FR |
Moorhead |
8.22 |
|
5 (1) |
19 |
Payton Olson |
FR |
Alexandria |
8.25 |
|
2 (7) |
20 |
Jordan Ehnert |
FR |
Detroit Lakes |
8.28 |
|
5 (2) |
21 |
Faith Wollschlager |
JR |
Moorhead |
8.30 |
|
4 (1) |
22 |
Chloe Olson |
8 |
Detroit Lakes |
8.40 |
|
7 (1) |
23 |
Antoinette Lighe |
JR |
Moorhead |
8.41 |
|
3 (5) |
24 |
Alyshia Carlson |
FR |
Moorhead |
8.47 |
|
3 (6) |
24 |
Anistyn Walthers |
SO |
Moorhead |
8.47 |
|
4 (2) |
26 |
Kate Stearns |
FR |
Detroit Lakes |
8.48 |
|
8 (1) |
27 |
Haleigh Cleem |
FR |
Moorhead |
8.51 |
|
6 (1) |
28 |
Hattie Galloway |
FR |
Alexandria |
8.51 |
|
5 (3) |
29 |
Peyton Jernberg |
SR |
Detroit Lakes |
8.51 |
|
7 (2) |
30 |
Stella Erickson |
JR |
Moorhead |
8.52 |
|
5 (4) |
31 |
Brina Smith |
SR |
Detroit Lakes |
8.53 |
|
7 (3) |
32 |
Eliana Steffl |
8 |
Detroit Lakes |
8.54 |
|
8 (2) |
33 |
Karrigan Hallisey |
SR |
Detroit Lakes |
8.54 |
|
4 (3) |
34 |
Kiara Sowada |
FR |
Alexandria |
8.56 |
|
4 (4) |
35 |
Bria Luepke |
FR |
Alexandria |
8.56 |
|
5 (5) |
36 |
Emily Soukup |
SO |
Moorhead |
8.58 |
|
4 (5) |
37 |
Savanah Burrow |
FR |
Detroit Lakes |
8.60 |
|
6 (2) |
38 |
Jalynn Gunderson |
8 |
Detroit Lakes |
8.64 |
|
6 (3) |
39 |
Kylie Tulius |
8 |
Detroit Lakes |
8.67 |
|
8 (3) |
40 |
Jasmine Thayer |
SO |
Moorhead |
8.71 |
|
8 (4) |
41 |
Andi Peake |
8 |
Detroit Lakes |
8.73 |
|
8 (5) |
42 |
Sarah Kelley |
FR |
Alexandria |
8.75 |
|
9 (1) |
43 |
Madison Olson |
FR |
Detroit Lakes |
8.80 |
|
7 (4) |
44 |
Josephine Palmer |
FR |
Moorhead |
8.83 |
|
5 (6) |
45 |
Kaylee Meyer |
JR |
Alexandria |
8.84 |
|
9 (2) |
46 |
Elle Cymbaluk |
FR |
Detroit Lakes |
8.89 |
|
9 (3) |
47 |
Annika Werlinger |
SO |
Moorhead |
8.89 |
|
10 (1) |
48 |
Ebony Cormier |
FR |
Moorhead |
8.97 |
|
5 (7) |
49 |
Haley Kugler |
FR |
Fergus Falls |
8.97 |
|
10 (2) |
50 |
Ava Simonson |
FR |
Alexandria |
8.98 |
|
10 (3) |
51 |
Rachel Boyden |
SO |
Alexandria |
9.00 |
|
8 (6) |
52 |
Sydnee Peterson |
FR |
Alexandria |
9.01 |
|
10 (4) |
53 |
Whitney Schons |
SR |
Detroit Lakes |
9.04 |
|
7 (5) |
54 |
Josie Piepho |
FR |
Alexandria |
9.11 |
|
11 (1) |
55 |
Annalynn Trout |
SO |
Fergus Falls |
9.13 |
|
12 (1) |
56 |
Isis Lopez |
FR |
Moorhead |
9.14 |
|
4 (6) |
57 |
Sophia Nocho-Iverson |
SO |
Moorhead |
9.16 |
|
10 (5) |
58 |
Austria Lackowitzer |
SO |
Detroit Lakes |
9.18 |
|
7 (6) |
59 |
Omelia Henderson |
7 |
Fergus Falls |
9.18 |
|
11 (2) |
60 |
Emily Lippert |
FR |
Moorhead |
9.26 |
|
11 (3) |
61 |
Camilla Calvet |
JR |
Alexandria |
9.31 |
|
10 (6) |
62 |
Yadira Gomez |
SO |
Alexandria |
9.43 |
|
11 (4) |
63 |
Amahzjanae Jones |
FR |
Detroit Lakes |
9.48 |
|
11 (5) |
64 |
Chantelle Schmidt |
SO |
Moorhead |
9.49 |
|
12 (2) |
65 |
Rose Kilts |
JR |
Alexandria |
9.55 |
|
11 (6) |
66 |
Maren Strawsell |
8 |
Detroit Lakes |
9.58 |
|
8 (7) |
67 |
KpalywonDorlenna Wuo |
FR |
Moorhead |
9.62 |
|
6 (4) |
68 |
Julia Lapok |
JR |
Alexandria |
9.67 |
|
12 (3) |
69 |
Kaitlyn Brodtmann |
8 |
Detroit Lakes |
9.67 |
|
12 (4) |
70 |
Bryanne Brodtmann |
FR |
Detroit Lakes |
9.99 |
|
9 (4) |
71 |
Abby Jasken |
SO |
Detroit Lakes |
10.34 |
|
12 (5) |
72 |
Zahra Nur |
JR |
Moorhead |
11.07 |
|
10 (7) |
|
Ella Rice |
FR |
Moorhead |
NT |
|
|
|
Jada Schwindt |
SR |
Moorhead |
NT |
|
|
|
Sophia Eischens |
SO |
Detroit Lakes |
NT |
|
|
|
Hannah Hagen |
SO |
Detroit Lakes |
NT |
|
|
|
Kayla Holmer |
FR |
Detroit Lakes |
NT |
|
|
|
Leigh Jones |
SR |
Detroit Lakes |
NT |
|
|
|
Rainna Popp |
SO |
Fergus Falls |
NT |
|
|
|
Amy Do |
FR |
Detroit Lakes |
NT |
|
|
|
Stella Rhodes |
8 |
Detroit Lakes |
NT |
|
|
|
Emily Kaatz |
SR |
Alexandria |
NT |
|
|
#4 Men's 55 Meters
Results
Finals
PL |
Athlete |
Yr. |
Team |
Time |
Pts |
HPL |
1 |
Drew Olson |
SR |
Alexandria |
6.49 |
10 |
1 (1) |
2 |
Kristen Hoskins |
FR |
Alexandria |
6.54 |
8 |
1 (2) |
3 |
Isaiah Thompson |
JR |
Detroit Lakes |
6.86 |
6 |
1 (3) |
4 |
Nolan Morical |
SO |
Alexandria |
6.87 |
5 |
2 (1) |
5 |
George Nyanforth |
SO |
Moorhead |
6.89 |
4 |
1 (4) |
6 |
Will Green |
SR |
Detroit Lakes |
6.95 |
3 |
1 (5) |
7 |
Gabriel Gray |
SR |
Moorhead |
6.96 |
2 |
1 (6) |
8 |
Nathan Wambach |
SR |
Moorhead |
7.00 |
1 |
2 (2) |
9 |
Jack Schaub |
JR |
Moorhead |
7.03 |
|
4 (1) |
10 |
Saif Allawi |
SO |
Moorhead |
7.05 |
|
2 (3) |
11 |
Nolen Bjorge |
SR |
Moorhead |
7.07 |
|
1 (7) |
12 |
Robert Sewell |
SR |
Fergus Falls |
7.09 |
|
2 (4) |
13 |
Cody Branson |
JR |
Alexandria |
7.10 |
|
3 (1) |
14 |
Caden Scheunert |
SR |
Alexandria |
7.19 |
|
4 (2) |
15 |
Martin Mai |
JR |
Detroit Lakes |
7.20 |
|
3 (2) |
16 |
Jonathan Franklin |
JR |
Moorhead |
7.21 |
|
3 (3) |
17 |
Tyler Wirtz |
JR |
Detroit Lakes |
7.23 |
|
3 (4) |
18 |
Keisen Wick |
FR |
Fergus Falls |
7.25 |
|
4 (3) |
19 |
Keanan Wendt |
SO |
Moorhead |
7.26 |
|
10 (1) |
20 |
Yousif Alshihmani |
|
Moorhead |
7.26 |
|
3 (5) |
21 |
Parker Wood |
JR |
Moorhead |
7.31 |
|
4 (4) |
22 |
Arzheen Shahin |
SO |
Moorhead |
7.33 |
|
3 (6) |
23 |
Troy Knutson |
JR |
Moorhead |
7.40 |
|
2 (5) |
24 |
Noah Anderson |
SR |
Moorhead |
7.41 |
|
5 (1) |
25 |
Haakon Peterson |
SO |
Moorhead |
7.43 |
|
4 (5) |
26 |
Caden Berg |
SO |
Moorhead |
7.51 |
|
10 (2) |
27 |
Aiden Copeland |
JR |
Moorhead |
7.53 |
|
6 (1) |
27 |
Sam Murray |
SO |
Detroit Lakes |
7.53 |
|
8 (1) |
29 |
Fequiere Becker |
FR |
Alexandria |
7.57 |
|
6 (2) |
30 |
Matthew Johnson |
FR |
Alexandria |
7.58 |
|
5 (2) |
31 |
John Lehrer |
JR |
Moorhead |
7.62 |
|
5 (3) |
32 |
Maxwell Delbrune |
FR |
Moorhead |
7.65 |
|
7 (1) |
33 |
Jackson Gotta |
SO |
Moorhead |
7.69 |
|
6 (3) |
34 |
Jonah Hauser |
FR |
Detroit Lakes |
7.69 |
|
4 (6) |
35 |
William Maanum |
FR |
Fergus Falls |
7.70 |
|
7 (2) |
36 |
Alex Zavadil |
FR |
Alexandria |
7.70 |
|
4 (7) |
37 |
Jaeger Steele |
SO |
Alexandria |
7.73 |
|
5 (4) |
38 |
Awes Ahmed |
JR |
Moorhead |
7.74 |
|
8 (2) |
39 |
Rayshaun Joseph |
FR |
Fergus Falls |
7.78 |
|
5 (5) |
40 |
Hayder Al Khafaji |
SR |
Moorhead |
7.79 |
|
7 (3) |
41 |
Mason Teaser |
FR |
Alexandria |
7.79 |
|
5 (6) |
42 |
Ethan Menge |
JR |
Fergus Falls |
7.80 |
|
8 (3) |
43 |
Carter Larghe |
JR |
Moorhead |
7.81 |
|
6 (4) |
44 |
Michael Gibson |
SR |
Moorhead |
7.81 |
|
6 (5) |
45 |
Sammer Waz |
JR |
Moorhead |
7.82 |
|
6 (6) |
46 |
Zach Olson |
FR |
Detroit Lakes |
7.82 |
|
8 (4) |
47 |
Jibriel Gedo |
SO |
Moorhead |
7.82 |
|
9 (1) |
48 |
Kaden Tranby |
JR |
Moorhead |
7.83 |
|
7 (4) |
49 |
Tomas Friedrich |
FR |
Moorhead |
7.91 |
|
8 (5) |
50 |
Izaac Arellano |
JR |
Moorhead |
7.91 |
|
7 (5) |
51 |
Gabe Stone |
|
Moorhead |
7.91 |
|
10 (3) |
52 |
Jayce Lammers |
FR |
Moorhead |
7.93 |
|
7 (6) |
53 |
Jack Newcomb |
SO |
Moorhead |
7.98 |
|
8 (6) |
54 |
Timothy Merkens |
SO |
Moorhead |
7.99 |
|
10 (4) |
55 |
Micah Jackson |
FR |
Moorhead |
8.02 |
|
8 (7) |
56 |
Ian Klein |
FR |
Moorhead |
8.10 |
|
9 (2) |
57 |
Izaiah Mason |
FR |
Detroit Lakes |
8.28 |
|
6 (7) |
58 |
Jacob Wesley |
JR |
Moorhead |
8.38 |
|
9 (3) |
59 |
Benjamin Hamre |
FR |
Moorhead |
8.45 |
|
9 (4) |
60 |
Alec Richards |
FR |
Fergus Falls |
8.48 |
|
9 (5) |
61 |
Rogan Isbell |
SR |
Moorhead |
8.50 |
|
9 (6) |
62 |
Owen Wilmar |
FR |
Moorhead |
8.72 |
|
10 (5) |
63 |
Mohamed Mustafa |
FR |
Moorhead |
8.85 |
|
10 (6) |
64 |
Abdirisak Hashim |
SO |
Moorhead |
9.31 |
|
10 (7) |
65 |
Caleb Neubauer |
SR |
Fergus Falls |
10.65 |
|
2 (6) |
|
Robert Sewell |
|
Moorhead |
NT |
|
|
|
Jakob Arndt |
JR |
Alexandria |
NT |
|
|
|
Jacob Kalina |
SO |
Detroit Lakes |
NT |
|
|
|
Eugene Pakai |
JR |
Moorhead |
NT |
|
|
#15 Women's 200 Meters
Results
Finals
PL |
Athlete |
Yr. |
Team |
Time |
Pts |
HPL |
1 |
Micah Summer |
JR |
Alexandria |
28.03 |
10 |
1 (1) |
2 |
Anne Paulson |
FR |
Detroit Lakes |
28.66 |
8 |
5 (1) |
3 |
Hannah Quitmeyer |
SR |
Alexandria |
28.66 |
6 |
1 (2) |
4 |
Anna Anderson |
SO |
Fergus Falls |
28.87 |
5 |
1 (3) |
5 |
Haillie Kent |
FR |
Alexandria |
28.89 |
4 |
2 (1) |
6 |
Abby Larson |
8 |
Detroit Lakes |
28.95 |
3 |
2 (2) |
7 |
Jerzie Horner |
8 |
Detroit Lakes |
29.14 |
2 |
3 (1) |
8 |
Princess York |
JR |
Moorhead |
29.16 |
1 |
3 (2) |
9 |
Hailey Hall |
FR |
Moorhead |
29.34 |
|
2 (3) |
10 |
Willow Carrier |
SO |
Moorhead |
29.55 |
|
1 (4) |
11 |
Miranda Hoffman |
SR |
Fergus Falls |
29.56 |
|
1 (5) |
12 |
Amaya Dullea |
FR |
Moorhead |
29.76 |
|
3 (3) |
13 |
Annamaria Davies |
SR |
Moorhead |
29.93 |
|
1 (6) |
14 |
Tausha Lange |
JR |
Alexandria |
29.94 |
|
3 (4) |
15 |
Whitly Netland |
SO |
Alexandria |
30.00 |
|
3 (5) |
16 |
Lydia Gross |
JR |
Moorhead |
30.26 |
|
2 (4) |
17 |
Payton Olson |
FR |
Alexandria |
30.38 |
|
2 (5) |
18 |
Sabrina Fronning |
JR |
Fergus Falls |
30.46 |
|
8 (1) |
19 |
Anistyn Walthers |
SO |
Moorhead |
30.90 |
|
4 (1) |
20 |
Alexis Cole |
SO |
Alexandria |
31.01 |
|
2 (6) |
21 |
Jalynn Gunderson |
8 |
Detroit Lakes |
31.08 |
|
5 (2) |
22 |
Stella Erickson |
JR |
Moorhead |
31.13 |
|
3 (6) |
23 |
Antoinette Lighe |
JR |
Moorhead |
31.18 |
|
4 (2) |
24 |
Emilie Carlson |
FR |
Fergus Falls |
31.42 |
|
4 (3) |
25 |
Josephine Palmer |
FR |
Moorhead |
31.54 |
|
5 (3) |
26 |
Kiara Sowada |
FR |
Alexandria |
31.59 |
|
4 (4) |
27 |
Aubrey Kosters |
SO |
Alexandria |
31.62 |
|
4 (5) |
28 |
Sarah Kelley |
FR |
Alexandria |
31.92 |
|
6 (1) |
29 |
Rebecca Schindler |
8 |
Fergus Falls |
31.96 |
|
5 (4) |
30 |
Josie Piepho |
FR |
Alexandria |
32.23 |
|
6 (2) |
31 |
Savanah Burrow |
FR |
Detroit Lakes |
32.79 |
|
8 (2) |
32 |
Whitney Schons |
SR |
Detroit Lakes |
32.92 |
|
7 (1) |
33 |
Sophia Nocho-Iverson |
SO |
Moorhead |
32.92 |
|
4 (6) |
34 |
Ava Simonson |
FR |
Alexandria |
33.02 |
|
6 (3) |
35 |
Annalynn Trout |
SO |
Fergus Falls |
33.30 |
|
7 (2) |
36 |
Sydnee Peterson |
FR |
Alexandria |
33.67 |
|
7 (3) |
37 |
Omelia Henderson |
7 |
Fergus Falls |
33.67 |
|
7 (4) |
38 |
Yadira Gomez |
SO |
Alexandria |
33.89 |
|
7 (5) |
39 |
Ebony Cormier |
FR |
Moorhead |
34.44 |
|
5 (5) |
40 |
Camilla Calvet |
JR |
Alexandria |
35.59 |
|
5 (6) |
41 |
Anna Dokter |
SO |
Alexandria |
36.08 |
|
6 (4) |
42 |
Emily Lippert |
FR |
Moorhead |
36.94 |
|
6 (5) |
43 |
KpalywonDorlenna Wuo |
FR |
Moorhead |
38.23 |
|
6 (6) |
44 |
Lulie Pessoa |
|
Fergus Falls |
40.57 |
|
8 (3) |
45 |
Zahra Nur |
JR |
Moorhead |
41.84 |
|
7 (6) |
#16 Men's 200 Meters
Results
Finals
PL |
Athlete |
Yr. |
Team |
Time |
Pts |
HPL |
1 |
Kristen Hoskins |
FR |
Alexandria |
23.15 |
10 |
1 (1) |
2 |
Drew Olson |
SR |
Alexandria |
23.18 |
8 |
1 (2) |
3 |
Gabriel Gray |
SR |
Moorhead |
24.20 |
6 |
1 (3) |
4 |
George Nyanforth |
SO |
Moorhead |
24.28 |
5 |
2 (1) |
5 |
Isaiah Thompson |
JR |
Detroit Lakes |
24.30 |
4 |
1 (4) |
6 |
Lee Karfear |
JR |
Moorhead |
24.45 |
3 |
3 (1) |
7 |
Nolan Morical |
SO |
Alexandria |
24.73 |
2 |
2 (2) |
8 |
Ben Heimark |
JR |
Detroit Lakes |
24.80 |
1 |
1 (5) |
9 |
Jack Schaub |
JR |
Moorhead |
25.14 |
|
4 (1) |
10 |
Caden Scheunert |
SR |
Alexandria |
25.17 |
|
2 (3) |
11 |
Will Green |
SR |
Detroit Lakes |
25.41 |
|
1 (6) |
12 |
Micah Solberg |
JR |
Detroit Lakes |
25.42 |
|
2 (4) |
13 |
Nolen Bjorge |
SR |
Moorhead |
25.44 |
|
3 (2) |
14 |
Saif Allawi |
SO |
Moorhead |
25.64 |
|
2 (5) |
15 |
Caden Berg |
SO |
Moorhead |
25.83 |
|
3 (3) |
16 |
Keanan Wendt |
SO |
Moorhead |
26.22 |
|
9 (1) |
17 |
Jordan Weets |
JR |
Detroit Lakes |
26.35 |
|
5 (1) |
18 |
Noah Anderson |
SR |
Moorhead |
26.42 |
|
2 (6) |
19 |
Jaeger Steele |
SO |
Alexandria |
26.60 |
|
4 (2) |
20 |
Alec Kulasingham |
SO |
Detroit Lakes |
26.63 |
|
5 (2) |
21 |
De'Shaun Wallace |
JR |
Fergus Falls |
26.65 |
|
6 (1) |
22 |
Matthew Johnson |
FR |
Alexandria |
26.68 |
|
5 (3) |
23 |
Maxwell Delbrune |
FR |
Moorhead |
26.69 |
|
5 (4) |
24 |
John Jenkins |
FR |
Moorhead |
26.84 |
|
6 (2) |
25 |
Haakon Peterson |
SO |
Moorhead |
26.94 |
|
9 (2) |
26 |
Keisen Wick |
FR |
Fergus Falls |
26.96 |
|
8 (1) |
27 |
Jonathan Franklin |
JR |
Moorhead |
27.01 |
|
3 (4) |
28 |
Abdirahman Ahmed |
FR |
Moorhead |
27.04 |
|
6 (3) |
29 |
John Lehrer |
JR |
Moorhead |
27.11 |
|
4 (3) |
30 |
Andrew Taylor |
FR |
Moorhead |
27.13 |
|
9 (3) |
31 |
Alex Zavadil |
FR |
Alexandria |
27.25 |
|
5 (5) |
32 |
Leiton Selseth |
SO |
Moorhead |
27.28 |
|
3 (5) |
33 |
Jackson Gotta |
SO |
Moorhead |
27.58 |
|
6 (4) |
34 |
Ethan Menge |
JR |
Fergus Falls |
27.58 |
|
6 (5) |
35 |
Kaden Tranby |
JR |
Moorhead |
27.68 |
|
5 (6) |
36 |
Sammer Waz |
JR |
Moorhead |
27.71 |
|
9 (4) |
37 |
Thomas Myers |
SO |
Moorhead |
27.84 |
|
8 (2) |
38 |
Jayce Lammers |
FR |
Moorhead |
28.05 |
|
6 (6) |
39 |
Tomas Friedrich |
FR |
Moorhead |
28.25 |
|
7 (1) |
40 |
Fequiere Becker |
FR |
Alexandria |
28.32 |
|
4 (4) |
41 |
Joseph Skinner |
FR |
Detroit Lakes |
28.54 |
|
7 (2) |
42 |
Yousif Alshihmani |
|
Moorhead |
28.73 |
|
4 (5) |
43 |
Ian Klein |
FR |
Moorhead |
28.94 |
|
7 (3) |
44 |
Micah Jackson |
FR |
Moorhead |
29.02 |
|
4 (6) |
45 |
Benjamin Hamre |
FR |
Moorhead |
29.51 |
|
8 (3) |
46 |
Thomas McKenzie |
JR |
Detroit Lakes |
30.40 |
|
7 (4) |
47 |
Jacob Wesley |
JR |
Moorhead |
30.88 |
|
7 (5) |
48 |
Alec Richards |
FR |
Fergus Falls |
31.89 |
|
8 (4) |
49 |
Rogan Isbell |
SR |
Moorhead |
32.06 |
|
8 (5) |
50 |
Owen Wilmar |
FR |
Moorhead |
32.18 |
|
7 (6) |
51 |
Mohamed Mustafa |
FR |
Moorhead |
33.44 |
|
8 (6) |
|
Parker Wood |
JR |
Moorhead |
NT |
|
|
#11 Women's 400 Meters
Results
Finals
PL |
Athlete |
Yr. |
Team |
Time |
Pts |
HPL |
1 |
Myah Kremer |
SO |
Alexandria |
1:03.05 |
10 |
1 (1) |
2 |
Erika Roderick |
JR |
Alexandria |
1:03.19 |
8 |
1 (2) |
3 |
Addison Rodel |
SR |
Alexandria |
1:04.66 |
6 |
1 (3) |
4 |
Margaret Shercliffe |
JR |
Alexandria |
1:05.04 |
5 |
1 (4) |
5 |
Liana Ulness |
SO |
Moorhead |
1:08.28 |
4 |
1 (5) |
6 |
Jordyn Johnson |
SO |
Detroit Lakes |
1:08.52 |
3 |
4 (1) |
7 |
Alex Bettcher |
FR |
Detroit Lakes |
1:08.63 |
2 |
5 (1) |
8 |
Emily Soukup |
SO |
Moorhead |
1:08.64 |
1 |
2 (1) |
9 |
Hannah Babbit |
JR |
Moorhead |
1:09.13 |
|
2 (2) |
10 |
Hattie Galloway |
FR |
Alexandria |
1:09.99 |
|
3 (1) |
11 |
Anneka Lindstrom |
SR |
Detroit Lakes |
1:10.44 |
|
1 (6) |
12 |
Harper Bellefeuille |
FR |
Detroit Lakes |
1:11.31 |
|
4 (2) |
13 |
Isabelle Stregge |
SO |
Fergus Falls |
1:11.73 |
|
2 (3) |
14 |
Sydney Lundberg |
SR |
Detroit Lakes |
1:11.89 |
|
3 (2) |
15 |
Amya Hagen |
FR |
Alexandria |
1:12.24 |
|
3 (3) |
16 |
Aleah Dokter |
FR |
Alexandria |
1:13.73 |
|
3 (4) |
17 |
Greta Kremer |
SR |
Alexandria |
1:13.75 |
|
4 (3) |
18 |
Ainsley Hansen |
FR |
Fergus Falls |
1:14.81 |
|
2 (4) |
19 |
Erika Zick |
FR |
Alexandria |
1:14.82 |
|
4 (4) |
20 |
Rebecca Schindler |
8 |
Fergus Falls |
1:15.26 |
|
5 (2) |
21 |
Sierra Hatlewick |
SO |
Fergus Falls |
1:16.05 |
|
5 (3) |
22 |
Nevaeh Komestakes |
FR |
Fergus Falls |
1:18.52 |
|
5 (4) |
23 |
Tori LaFrienere |
FR |
Detroit Lakes |
1:18.76 |
|
3 (5) |
24 |
Austria Lackowitzer |
SO |
Detroit Lakes |
1:20.13 |
|
5 (5) |
25 |
Brooklyn Berge |
SO |
Fergus Falls |
1:21.64 |
|
5 (6) |
26 |
Sophie Tinjum |
FR |
Detroit Lakes |
1:22.65 |
|
5 (7) |
27 |
Lexy Swendsrud |
FR |
Alexandria |
1:27.58 |
|
4 (5) |
|
Leigh Jones |
SR |
Detroit Lakes |
NT |
|
|
|
Summer Lindquist |
FR |
Moorhead |
NT |
|
|
|
Madison Olson |
FR |
Detroit Lakes |
NT |
|
|
|
Sophie Gunderson |
SO |
Detroit Lakes |
NT |
|
|
|
Lauren Kaiser |
FR |
Detroit Lakes |
NT |
|
|
#12 Men's 400 Meters
Results
Finals
PL |
Athlete |
Yr. |
Team |
Time |
Pts |
HPL |
1 |
Ethan Schroeder |
JR |
Alexandria |
53.90 |
10 |
1 (1) |
2 |
Reed Reller |
SR |
Detroit Lakes |
54.04 |
8 |
1 (2) |
3 |
Lee Karfear |
JR |
Moorhead |
54.48 |
6 |
1 (3) |
4 |
Cody Branson |
JR |
Alexandria |
56.65 |
5 |
1 (4) |
5 |
William Weiler |
SO |
Moorhead |
57.50 |
4 |
1 (5) |
6 |
Tate Runge |
SO |
Alexandria |
58.48 |
3 |
3 (1) |
7 |
Christian Solberg |
FR |
Detroit Lakes |
59.02 |
2 |
2 (1) |
8 |
Tyler Hansen |
SR |
Fergus Falls |
59.12 |
1 |
2 (2) |
9 |
Leiton Selseth |
SO |
Moorhead |
59.67 |
|
3 (2) |
10 |
Landon Mackner |
SO |
Detroit Lakes |
59.73 |
|
2 (3) |
11 |
Rayshaun Joseph |
FR |
Fergus Falls |
59.90 |
|
4 (1) |
12 |
Caeden Yliniemi |
FR |
Detroit Lakes |
1:00.08 |
|
2 (4) |
13 |
Abdirahman Ahmed |
FR |
Moorhead |
1:00.20 |
|
3 (3) |
14 |
Dominic Aguliar |
SO |
Fergus Falls |
1:00.94 |
|
4 (2) |
15 |
Ty Jones |
FR |
Detroit Lakes |
1:01.36 |
|
5 (1) |
16 |
Owen Spain |
FR |
Fergus Falls |
1:01.49 |
|
5 (2) |
17 |
Jack Newcomb |
SO |
Moorhead |
1:01.51 |
|
3 (4) |
18 |
Salman Omar |
FR |
Moorhead |
1:01.99 |
|
6 (1) |
19 |
Haakon Peterson |
SO |
Moorhead |
1:02.07 |
|
4 (3) |
20 |
Nolan Mann |
SO |
Detroit Lakes |
1:02.72 |
|
5 (3) |
21 |
Abdullahi Hashim |
JR |
Moorhead |
1:03.43 |
|
4 (4) |
22 |
Zach Olson |
FR |
Detroit Lakes |
1:03.44 |
|
5 (4) |
23 |
Maxwell Delbrune |
FR |
Moorhead |
1:03.89 |
|
3 (5) |
24 |
Joseph Skinner |
FR |
Detroit Lakes |
1:04.18 |
|
5 (5) |
25 |
Carson Schreck |
SO |
Alexandria |
1:05.56 |
|
4 (5) |
26 |
Troy Knutson |
JR |
Moorhead |
1:06.55 |
|
2 (5) |
27 |
Victor Borrajo |
JR |
Fergus Falls |
1:07.78 |
|
6 (2) |
28 |
Timothy Merkens |
SO |
Moorhead |
1:07.92 |
|
6 (3) |
29 |
Abdullahi Mohammed |
SO |
Moorhead |
1:08.70 |
|
6 (4) |
30 |
Ethan Johnson |
SO |
Alexandria |
1:10.44 |
|
4 (6) |
|
Max Gunderson |
JR |
Detroit Lakes |
NT |
|
|
|
Robert Sewell |
|
Moorhead |
NT |
|
|
|
James Taylor |
SO |
Detroit Lakes |
NT |
|
|
|
Lucas Schwan |
SO |
Detroit Lakes |
NT |
|
|
|
Yusuf Mohamed |
SO |
Moorhead |
NT |
|
|
|
Caden Berg |
SO |
Moorhead |
NT |
|
|
|
Parker Wood |
JR |
Moorhead |
NT |
|
|
#13 Women's 800 Meters
Results
Finals
PL |
Athlete |
Yr. |
Team |
Time |
Pts |
HPL |
1 |
Bethany Miller |
JR |
Alexandria |
2:31.06 |
10 |
1 (1) |
2 |
Taylor Melton |
JR |
Moorhead |
2:31.96 |
8 |
1 (2) |
3 |
Summer Carlson |
SO |
Moorhead |
2:33.60 |
6 |
1 (3) |
4 |
Emma Ecker |
FR |
Alexandria |
2:40.31 |
5 |
1 (4) |
5 |
Carlie Sheldon |
FR |
Moorhead |
2:43.12 |
4 |
2 (1) |
6 |
Heavyn Bordak |
JR |
Alexandria |
2:43.54 |
3 |
2 (2) |
7 |
McKenzie O'Connell |
JR |
Moorhead |
2:46.64 |
2 |
1 (5) |
8 |
Grace Panther |
SO |
Alexandria |
2:46.72 |
1 |
1 (6) |
9 |
Carly Wiirre |
JR |
Alexandria |
2:47.12 |
|
1 (7) |
10 |
Alicia Maddux |
FR |
Moorhead |
2:49.25 |
|
2 (3) |
11 |
Cameo Neumann |
JR |
Alexandria |
2:50.46 |
|
2 (4) |
12 |
McCall Clark |
FR |
Moorhead |
2:51.34 |
|
2 (5) |
13 |
Kamryn Coauette |
SO |
Alexandria |
2:54.45 |
|
2 (6) |
14 |
Olivia Kopp |
SR |
Alexandria |
2:54.52 |
|
2 (7) |
15 |
Gracie Uhde |
FR |
Alexandria |
2:56.85 |
|
2 (8) |
16 |
Greta Urke |
FR |
Alexandria |
2:58.69 |
|
2 (9) |
17 |
Lauren Englund |
FR |
Alexandria |
3:00.02 |
|
2 (10) |
18 |
Julia Brito |
JR |
Alexandria |
3:00.38 |
|
1 (8) |
19 |
Makenna Stenstrom |
JR |
Fergus Falls |
3:00.96 |
|
3 (1) |
20 |
Jocelyn Sletmoen |
SO |
Detroit Lakes |
3:02.58 |
|
3 (2) |
21 |
McKenna Horan |
SO |
Alexandria |
3:07.23 |
|
2 (11) |
22 |
Kaileigh Schneider |
FR |
Alexandria |
3:10.96 |
|
3 (3) |
23 |
Edda Krugg |
SO |
Detroit Lakes |
3:14.26 |
|
3 (4) |
24 |
Siri Overturf |
FR |
Moorhead |
3:16.15 |
|
3 (5) |
25 |
Lindsey Moen |
JR |
Detroit Lakes |
3:41.75 |
|
3 (6) |
|
Jaelyn Miller |
|
Alexandria |
NT |
|
|
|
Kaitlyn Jorgenson |
8 |
Detroit Lakes |
NT |
|
|
|
Sierra Hatlewick |
SO |
Fergus Falls |
NT |
|
|
|
Grace Van Offlelen |
JR |
Detroit Lakes |
NT |
|
|
|
Ella Bowers |
8 |
Detroit Lakes |
NT |
|
|
|
Brielle Dallmann |
8 |
Detroit Lakes |
NT |
|
|
#14 Men's 800 Meters
Results
Finals
PL |
Athlete |
Yr. |
Team |
Time |
Pts |
HPL |
1 |
Grant Fritch-Gallatin |
JR |
Detroit Lakes |
2:16.10 |
10 |
1 (1) |
2 |
Dane Galloway |
JR |
Alexandria |
2:16.42 |
8 |
1 (2) |
3 |
Matthew Oehler |
SR |
Fergus Falls |
2:16.99 |
6 |
1 (3) |
4 |
Peyton Nordby |
JR |
Detroit Lakes |
2:18.19 |
5 |
1 (4) |
5 |
Elijah Harvala |
SO |
Moorhead |
2:18.42 |
4 |
1 (5) |
6 |
Granton Schneider |
JR |
Moorhead |
2:18.77 |
3 |
2 (1) |
7 |
Nathan Schneiderhan |
JR |
Alexandria |
2:18.99 |
2 |
1 (6) |
8 |
Myles Sansted |
FR |
Alexandria |
2:21.58 |
1 |
2 (2) |
9 |
Sam Fegely |
JR |
Detroit Lakes |
2:22.06 |
|
2 (3) |
10 |
Joseph Carlson |
JR |
Alexandria |
2:23.69 |
|
1 (7) |
11 |
Elijah Kitzmann |
JR |
Detroit Lakes |
2:23.79 |
|
1 (8) |
12 |
Ryan Donohue |
SR |
Alexandria |
2:24.37 |
|
1 (9) |
13 |
Zachary Gundberg |
FR |
Alexandria |
2:24.52 |
|
2 (4) |
14 |
Lawrence Wirries |
SR |
Moorhead |
2:27.90 |
|
2 (5) |
15 |
Thomas Klecker |
FR |
Alexandria |
2:28.00 |
|
3 (1) |
16 |
Almo Martinez |
SO |
Moorhead |
2:28.39 |
|
2 (6) |
17 |
Ben Borden |
FR |
Alexandria |
2:29.47 |
|
2 (7) |
18 |
Jonathon Hausten |
JR |
Detroit Lakes |
2:30.02 |
|
2 (8) |
19 |
Josh Brahmer |
JR |
Detroit Lakes |
2:31.05 |
|
2 (9) |
20 |
Colin Reilly |
FR |
Alexandria |
2:32.17 |
|
3 (2) |
21 |
Jakob Arndt |
JR |
Alexandria |
2:32.85 |
|
3 (3) |
22 |
Hayden Peterson |
SO |
Alexandria |
2:33.71 |
|
2 (10) |
23 |
Kylen Athey |
SR |
Alexandria |
2:34.60 |
|
3 (4) |
24 |
Evan Schneiderhan |
SR |
Alexandria |
2:35.24 |
|
3 (5) |
25 |
Tyrell Heck |
SR |
Detroit Lakes |
2:35.59 |
|
1 (10) |
26 |
Nathan Klimek |
SO |
Alexandria |
2:36.90 |
|
3 (6) |
27 |
Zach Lobb |
JR |
Fergus Falls |
2:42.30 |
|
3 (7) |
|
Andrew Linder |
JR |
Alexandria |
NT |
|
|
|
Bryce Adams |
FR |
Fergus Falls |
NT |
|
|
#7 Women's 1600 Meters
Results
Finals
PL |
Athlete |
Yr. |
Team |
Time |
Pts |
HPL |
1 |
Ella Grafstrom |
FR |
Moorhead |
5:48.10 |
10 |
1 (1) |
2 |
Emily Nuss |
SO |
Fergus Falls |
5:49.01 |
8 |
1 (2) |
3 |
Aspen Rohde |
7 |
Fergus Falls |
5:50.34 |
6 |
1 (3) |
4 |
Olivia Watson |
SO |
Moorhead |
5:51.22 |
5 |
1 (4) |
5 |
Cassidy O'Meara |
SR |
Moorhead |
5:56.05 |
4 |
1 (5) |
6 |
Taelor Dummer |
SO |
Alexandria |
5:59.69 |
3 |
1 (6) |
7 |
Berit Skogen |
SR |
Fergus Falls |
6:06.74 |
2 |
1 (7) |
8 |
Kaitlyn McConkey |
JR |
Detroit Lakes |
6:10.45 |
1 |
1 (8) |
9 |
Amanda Bittmann |
JR |
Alexandria |
6:11.24 |
|
1 (9) |
10 |
Emma Reineke |
SO |
Alexandria |
6:17.33 |
|
1 (10) |
11 |
Chloe Strom |
SO |
Moorhead |
6:18.01 |
|
1 (11) |
12 |
Mary Whalen |
SR |
Alexandria |
6:33.29 |
|
2 (1) |
13 |
Karolyn Papon |
8 |
Fergus Falls |
6:34.92 |
|
2 (2) |
14 |
Emma Koeckeritz |
SO |
Fergus Falls |
6:39.21 |
|
1 (12) |
15 |
Ava Geffre |
JR |
Detroit Lakes |
6:49.06 |
|
2 (3) |
16 |
Morgan Kvebak |
8 |
Detroit Lakes |
6:56.66 |
|
2 (4) |
17 |
Molly Tinjum |
JR |
Detroit Lakes |
6:59.16 |
|
2 (5) |
18 |
McKenzie Broers |
FR |
Moorhead |
7:32.79 |
|
2 (6) |
19 |
Alexis Hanson |
FR |
Moorhead |
7:33.65 |
|
2 (7) |
20 |
Julia Steffl |
8 |
Detroit Lakes |
7:34.40 |
|
2 (8) |
21 |
Mariah Dunner |
FR |
Moorhead |
8:16.39 |
|
2 (9) |
|
Kennedy Hegg |
JR |
Detroit Lakes |
NT |
|
|
|
Stormy Hegg |
SR |
Alexandria |
NT |
|
|
|
Amaya LeCleir |
8 |
Detroit Lakes |
NT |
|
|
|
Lauren Lokken |
8 |
Detroit Lakes |
NT |
|
|
|
Cara Seaberg |
SR |
Detroit Lakes |
NT |
|
|
|
Leigh Jones |
SR |
Detroit Lakes |
NT |
|
|
#8 Men's 1600 Meters
Results
Finals
PL |
Athlete |
Yr. |
Team |
Time |
Pts |
HPL |
1 |
Noah Struck |
SR |
Alexandria |
4:56.10 |
10 |
1 (1) |
2 |
Samuel Gebhart |
SR |
Moorhead |
4:59.93 |
8 |
1 (2) |
3 |
Jacob Kleven |
SO |
Alexandria |
5:00.86 |
6 |
1 (3) |
4 |
Billy O'Connor |
SR |
Moorhead |
5:02.59 |
5 |
1 (4) |
5 |
Tucker Strawsell |
SR |
Detroit Lakes |
5:05.16 |
4 |
1 (5) |
6 |
Brian Denke |
JR |
Alexandria |
5:05.28 |
3 |
1 (6) |
7 |
Joshua Hagen |
SR |
Moorhead |
5:07.91 |
2 |
1 (7) |
8 |
Isaac Martel |
FR |
Moorhead |
5:10.93 |
1 |
2 (1) |
9 |
Jacob Kunka |
SR |
Moorhead |
5:11.64 |
|
1 (8) |
10 |
Joel Brault |
FR |
Alexandria |
5:12.55 |
|
1 (9) |
11 |
Tanner Olson |
SR |
Detroit Lakes |
5:12.71 |
|
1 (10) |
12 |
Torrey Olson-Rodel |
SO |
Alexandria |
5:30.85 |
|
2 (2) |
13 |
Casey Parks |
FR |
Detroit Lakes |
5:31.04 |
|
2 (3) |
14 |
Bennett Wirth |
SO |
Alexandria |
5:31.88 |
|
2 (4) |
15 |
Shane Zierdon |
7 |
Fergus Falls |
5:32.77 |
|
2 (5) |
16 |
Conrad Lobb |
FR |
Fergus Falls |
5:32.93 |
|
2 (6) |
17 |
Kolsen Papon |
SO |
Fergus Falls |
5:39.30 |
|
2 (7) |
18 |
Mason Hamar |
SO |
Detroit Lakes |
5:43.76 |
|
2 (8) |
19 |
Cameron Hochsprung |
SO |
Alexandria |
5:50.66 |
|
3 (1) |
20 |
Isaac Vogt |
JR |
Moorhead |
5:52.64 |
|
2 (9) |
21 |
Daima Mutumbo |
SO |
Moorhead |
5:53.03 |
|
2 (10) |
22 |
Kolton Doucette |
FR |
Moorhead |
5:56.73 |
|
3 (2) |
23 |
Jackson Zurn |
FR |
Detroit Lakes |
6:02.39 |
|
3 (3) |
24 |
Hunter Covey |
JR |
Moorhead |
6:04.67 |
|
3 (4) |
25 |
Lance Jacobson |
SO |
Alexandria |
6:05.22 |
|
3 (5) |
26 |
Keaton Keeping |
FR |
Moorhead |
6:10.19 |
|
3 (6) |
27 |
Frederic Hauge |
FR |
Moorhead |
6:10.32 |
|
3 (7) |
28 |
Zachary Doppler |
JR |
Moorhead |
6:12.52 |
|
3 (8) |
29 |
William Swenson |
JR |
Moorhead |
6:20.11 |
|
3 (9) |
30 |
Ian Creech |
|
Moorhead |
6:28.55 |
|
3 (10) |
31 |
Keith Swanson |
JR |
Detroit Lakes |
6:35.98 |
|
3 (11) |
32 |
Trygve Rux |
|
Moorhead |
6:57.13 |
|
3 (12) |
33 |
Jacob Skatvold |
|
Moorhead |
7:29.46 |
|
3 (13) |
|
Bailey Wold |
JR |
Moorhead |
NT |
|
|
|
Kalob Paquin |
FR |
Moorhead |
NT |
|
|
|
Peyton Fischer |
SR |
Alexandria |
NT |
|
|
|
Tyler Clow |
|
Moorhead |
NT |
|
|
#17 Women's 3200 Meters
Results
Finals
PL |
Athlete |
Yr. |
Team |
Time |
Pts |
1 |
Aleah Miller |
FR |
Alexandria |
12:12.61 |
10 |
2 |
Caitlin Bright |
JR |
Alexandria |
12:17.90 |
8 |
#18 Men's 3200 Meters
Results
Finals
PL |
Athlete |
Yr. |
Team |
Time |
Pts |
1 |
Dawson Strom |
SR |
Moorhead |
10:00.81 |
10 |
2 |
Zach Johnson |
SR |
Moorhead |
10:02.59 |
8 |
3 |
Evan Myran |
SO |
Moorhead |
10:48.91 |
6 |
4 |
Macalister Nelson |
SO |
Moorhead |
11:37.95 |
5 |
#9 Women's 55m Hurdles
Results
Finals
PL |
Athlete |
Yr. |
Team |
Time |
Pts |
HPL |
|
Sydney Lundberg |
SR |
Detroit Lakes |
9.39 |
10 |
1 (1) |
|
Adla Serrao |
JR |
Moorhead |
9.59 |
8 |
1 (2) |
|
Megan Haugo |
JR |
Moorhead |
9.89 |
6 |
1 (3) |
|
Alexis Cole |
SO |
Alexandria |
10.12 |
5 |
1 (4) |
|
Annika Werlinger |
SO |
Moorhead |
10.35 |
4 |
1 (5) |
|
Bella Felland |
JR |
Moorhead |
10.47 |
3 |
2 (1) |
|
Aubrey Kosters |
SO |
Alexandria |
10.79 |
2 |
2 (2) |
|
Kelly Luce |
SO |
Alexandria |
12.02 |
1 |
2 (3) |
|
Hannah Donohue |
FR |
Alexandria |
13.35 |
|
2 (4) |
|
Chantelle Schmidt |
SO |
Moorhead |
13.90 |
|
2 (5) |
#10 Men's 55m Hurdles
Results
Finals
PL |
Athlete |
Yr. |
Team |
Time |
Pts |
HPL |
1 |
Ernesto Gonzalez |
JR |
Moorhead |
9.19 |
10 |
1 (1) |
2 |
Gavin Ashmore |
FR |
Alexandria |
9.37 |
8 |
1 (2) |
3 |
Michael Gibson |
SR |
Moorhead |
9.45 |
6 |
2 (1) |
4 |
Jack Eisenzimmer |
SO |
Moorhead |
9.47 |
5 |
1 (3) |
5 |
Izaac Arellano |
JR |
Moorhead |
9.82 |
4 |
1 (4) |
6 |
John Jenkins |
FR |
Moorhead |
9.93 |
3 |
1 (5) |
7 |
Noah Steffl |
SR |
Detroit Lakes |
10.18 |
2 |
2 (2) |
8 |
Andrew Taylor |
FR |
Moorhead |
10.23 |
1 |
2 (3) |
9 |
Zander Homelvig |
FR |
Alexandria |
10.32 |
|
1 (6) |
10 |
Logan Rekedal |
SO |
Alexandria |
10.44 |
|
2 (4) |
11 |
Logan Peterson |
FR |
Alexandria |
10.46 |
|
3 (1) |
12 |
Andrew Sparr |
SO |
Alexandria |
10.48 |
|
3 (2) |
13 |
Kaden Tranby |
JR |
Moorhead |
10.55 |
|
2 (5) |
14 |
Levi Rekedal |
SO |
Alexandria |
11.08 |
|
3 (3) |
15 |
Jamal Dixon |
FR |
Moorhead |
11.31 |
|
3 (4) |
|
Aiden Copeland |
JR |
Moorhead |
NT |
|
|
#5 Women's 4 x 200m Relay
Results
Finals
PL |
Team |
Squad |
Time |
Athlete 1 |
Athlete 2 |
Athlete 3 |
Athlete 4 |
Pts |
HPL |
1 |
Alexandria |
A |
1:53.33 |
|
|
|
|
10 |
1 (1) |
2 |
Fergus Falls |
A |
1:54.64 |
|
|
|
|
8 |
1 (2) |
3 |
Moorhead |
A |
1:55.76 |
|
|
|
|
6 |
1 (3) |
4 |
Moorhead |
B |
1:57.26 |
|
|
|
|
|
1 (4) |
5 |
Detroit Lakes |
A |
2:00.47 |
|
|
|
|
5 |
1 (5) |
6 |
Detroit Lakes |
B |
2:00.93 |
|
|
|
|
|
2 (1) |
7 |
Fergus Falls |
B |
2:01.83 |
|
|
|
|
|
1 (6) |
8 |
Detroit Lakes |
F |
2:03.94 |
|
|
|
|
|
3 (1) |
9 |
Moorhead |
D |
2:06.58 |
|
|
|
|
|
2 (2) |
10 |
Alexandria |
B |
2:08.57 |
|
|
|
|
|
2 (3) |
11 |
Alexandria |
C |
2:10.99 |
|
|
|
|
|
2 (4) |
12 |
Detroit Lakes |
E |
2:11.40 |
|
|
|
|
|
3 (2) |
13 |
Detroit Lakes |
C |
2:11.47 |
|
|
|
|
|
3 (3) |
14 |
Detroit Lakes |
G |
2:12.41 |
|
|
|
|
|
3 (4) |
15 |
Moorhead |
C |
2:15.10 |
|
|
|
|
|
2 (5) |
16 |
Fergus Falls |
C |
2:18.27 |
|
|
|
|
|
2 (6) |
17 |
Detroit Lakes |
D |
2:22.30 |
|
|
|
|
|
3 (5) |
#6 Men's 4 x 200m Relay
Results
Finals
PL |
Team |
Squad |
Time |
Athlete 1 |
Athlete 2 |
Athlete 3 |
Athlete 4 |
Pts |
HPL |
1 |
Moorhead |
A |
1:36.77 |
|
|
|
|
10 |
1 (1) |
2 |
Detroit Lakes |
A |
1:39.76 |
|
|
|
|
8 |
1 (2) |
3 |
Moorhead |
B |
1:40.02 |
|
|
|
|
|
2 (1) |
4 |
Detroit Lakes |
D |
1:43.52 |
|
|
|
|
|
2 (2) |
5 |
Moorhead |
C |
1:44.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
3 (1) |
6 |
Alexandria |
A |
1:44.61 |
|
|
|
|
6 |
1 (3) |
7 |
Moorhead |
D |
1:45.06 |
|
|
|
|
|
3 (2) |
8 |
Detroit Lakes |
B |
1:45.49 |
|
|
|
|
|
2 (3) |
9 |
Detroit Lakes |
C |
1:48.33 |
|
|
|
|
|
3 (3) |
10 |
Fergus Falls |
A |
1:49.57 |
|
|
|
|
5 |
1 (4) |
11 |
Detroit Lakes |
E |
1:53.55 |
|
|
|
|
|
3 (4) |
12 |
Alexandria |
B |
1:55.40 |
|
|
|
|
|
2 (4) |
13 |
Fergus Falls |
B |
1:57.95 |
|
|
|
|
|
3 (5) |
#19 Women's 4 x 400m Relay
Results
Finals
PL |
Team |
Squad |
Time |
Athlete 1 |
Athlete 2 |
Athlete 3 |
Athlete 4 |
Pts |
HPL |
1 |
Moorhead |
A |
4:28.84 |
|
|
|
|
10 |
1 (1) |
2 |
Moorhead |
B |
4:46.08 |
|
|
|
|
|
1 (2) |
3 |
Detroit Lakes |
A |
4:48.81 |
|
|
|
|
8 |
1 (3) |
4 |
Fergus Falls |
B |
4:53.07 |
|
|
|
|
6 |
2 (1) |
5 |
Alexandria |
A |
5:06.62 |
|
|
|
|
5 |
1 (4) |
6 |
Moorhead |
E |
5:06.98 |
|
|
|
|
|
2 (2) |
7 |
Moorhead |
C |
5:07.07 |
|
|
|
|
|
2 (3) |
8 |
Moorhead |
D |
5:07.37 |
|
|
|
|
|
2 (4) |
9 |
Detroit Lakes |
B |
5:10.81 |
|
|
|
|
|
2 (5) |
|
Fergus Falls |
A |
NT |
|
|
|
|
|
|
#20 Men's 4 x 400m Relay
Results
Finals
PL |
Team |
Squad |
Time |
Athlete 1 |
Athlete 2 |
Athlete 3 |
Athlete 4 |
Pts |
HPL |
|
Detroit Lakes |
A |
3:43.19 |
|
|
|
|
10 |
1 (1) |
|
Alexandria |
A |
3:53.74 |
|
|
|
|
8 |
1 (2) |
|
Moorhead |
A |
3:53.92 |
|
|
|
|
6 |
1 (3) |
|
Moorhead |
E |
4:07.51 |
|
|
|
|
|
1 (4) |
|
Fergus Falls |
A |
4:08.05 |
|
|
|
|
5 |
2 (1) |
|
Moorhead |
B |
4:08.19 |
|
|
|
|
|
2 (2) |
|
Detroit Lakes |
B |
4:10.10 |
|
|
|
|
|
1 (5) |
|
Detroit Lakes |
C |
4:16.55 |
|
|
|
|
|
2 (3) |
|
Fergus Falls |
C |
4:29.99 |
|
|
|
|
|
2 (4) |
|
Moorhead |
F |
4:43.02 |
|
|
|
|
|
2 (5) |
|
Fergus Falls |
B |
4:45.57 |
|
|
|
|
|
2 (6) |
|
Moorhead |
D |
4:48.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
2 (7) |
#1 Women's 4 x 800m Relay
Results
Finals
PL |
Team |
Squad |
Time |
Athlete 1 |
Athlete 2 |
Athlete 3 |
Athlete 4 |
Pts |
1 |
Moorhead |
A |
11:02.03 |
|
|
|
|
10 |
2 |
Fergus Falls |
A |
11:07.95 |
|
|
|
|
8 |
3 |
Detroit Lakes |
A |
11:12.79 |
|
|
|
|
6 |
4 |
Fergus Falls |
B |
12:07.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
Detroit Lakes |
B |
12:19.18 |
|
|
|
|
|
#2 Men's 4 x 800m Relay
Results
Finals
PL |
Team |
Squad |
Time |
Athlete 1 |
Athlete 2 |
Athlete 3 |
Athlete 4 |
Pts |
1 |
Detroit Lakes |
A |
9:00.48 |
|
|
|
|
10 |
2 |
Moorhead |
A |
9:11.26 |
|
|
|
|
8 |
3 |
Detroit Lakes |
B |
9:47.53 |
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
Fergus Falls |
A |
10:28.15 |
|
|
|
|
6 |
#29 Women's High Jump
Results
Finals
PL |
Athlete |
Yr. |
Team |
Mark |
Pts |
1 |
Audrey Mudford |
JR |
Fergus Falls |
5' 0" |
10 |
2 |
Gabby Fredrickson |
SO |
Detroit Lakes |
5' 0" |
8 |
3 |
Hannah Prody |
SO |
Fergus Falls |
4' 10" |
6 |
4 |
Ashley Warne |
JR |
Moorhead |
4' 10" |
5 |
5 |
Jordyn Johnson |
SO |
Detroit Lakes |
4' 8" |
3.5 |
5 |
Ainsley Hansen |
FR |
Fergus Falls |
4' 8" |
3.5 |
7 |
Bella Felland |
JR |
Moorhead |
4' 8" |
2 |
8 |
Olivia Kaliher |
JR |
Fergus Falls |
4' 8" |
1 |
9 |
Berit Skogen |
SR |
Fergus Falls |
4' 8" |
|
10 |
Jalynn Gunderson |
8 |
Detroit Lakes |
4' 4" |
|
11 |
Alex Bettcher |
FR |
Detroit Lakes |
4' 4" |
|
11 |
Sydney Lundberg |
SR |
Detroit Lakes |
4' 4" |
|
13 |
Haleigh Cleem |
FR |
Moorhead |
4' 2" |
|
14 |
Sophie Rausch |
SR |
Fergus Falls |
4' 2" |
|
15 |
Carmen Krueger |
JR |
Alexandria |
4' 2" |
|
15 |
Jordan Ehnert |
FR |
Detroit Lakes |
4' 2" |
|
17 |
Skylar Nelson |
FR |
Detroit Lakes |
4' 2" |
|
|
Omelia Henderson |
7 |
Fergus Falls |
NH |
|
|
Jocelyn Shur |
FR |
Detroit Lakes |
NH |
|
|
Anna Dokter |
SO |
Alexandria |
NH |
|
|
Tori LaFrienere |
FR |
Detroit Lakes |
NH |
|
#30 Men's High Jump
Results
Finals
PL |
Athlete |
Yr. |
Team |
Mark |
Pts |
1 |
Sutter Colborn |
SR |
Moorhead |
6' 1" |
10 |
2 |
Tyler Hansen |
SR |
Fergus Falls |
5' 8" |
8 |
3 |
Caeden Yliniemi |
FR |
Detroit Lakes |
5' 8" |
6 |
4 |
Jake Bettecher |
SR |
Detroit Lakes |
5' 4" |
5 |
5 |
Nolan Morical |
SO |
Alexandria |
5' 2" |
3.5 |
5 |
Carson Amundson |
SR |
Moorhead |
5' 2" |
3.5 |
7 |
Martin Mai |
JR |
Detroit Lakes |
5' 2" |
2 |
8 |
Thomas Myers |
SO |
Moorhead |
5' 2" |
1 |
9 |
Jamal Dixon |
FR |
Moorhead |
5' 2" |
|
10 |
De'Shaun Wallace |
JR |
Fergus Falls |
5' 0" |
|
11 |
Rayshaun Joseph |
FR |
Fergus Falls |
5' 0" |
|
12 |
Cayden Riley |
FR |
Moorhead |
4' 10" |
|
13 |
Andrew Taylor |
FR |
Moorhead |
4' 10" |
|
|
Daniel Davies |
JR |
Moorhead |
NH |
|
|
Ethan Johnson |
SO |
Alexandria |
NH |
|
|
Jacob Kalina |
SO |
Detroit Lakes |
NH |
|
|
Jack Eisenzimmer |
SO |
Moorhead |
NH |
|
|
Andrew Starzl |
JR |
Fergus Falls |
NH |
|
#22 Women's Pole Vault
Results
Finals
PL |
Athlete |
Yr. |
Team |
Mark |
Pts |
|
Jadyn McKeever |
SR |
Fergus Falls |
9' 6" |
10 |
|
Hallie Sheridan |
SR |
Fergus Falls |
9' 6" |
8 |
|
Olivia Carlson |
SR |
Moorhead |
8' 0" |
6 |
|
Alexis Cole |
SO |
Alexandria |
7' 6" |
5 |
|
Jackson Hegg |
JR |
Detroit Lakes |
7' 6" |
4 |
|
MaKayla Huus |
SO |
Fergus Falls |
7' 6" |
3 |
|
Emily Soukup |
SO |
Moorhead |
7' 0" |
2 |
|
Sophie Rausch |
SR |
Fergus Falls |
6' 0" |
0.5 |
|
Adla Serrao |
JR |
Moorhead |
6' 0" |
0.5 |
|
Taylor Tucker |
JR |
Detroit Lakes |
6' 0" |
|
|
Fiona Travers |
SO |
Moorhead |
6' 0" |
|
|
Jasmine Thayer |
SO |
Moorhead |
6' 0" |
|
|
Rachel Boyden |
SO |
Alexandria |
NH |
|
|
Kaylee Meyer |
JR |
Alexandria |
NH |
|
|
Bria Luepke |
FR |
Alexandria |
NH |
|
|
Siri Overturf |
FR |
Moorhead |
NH |
|
|
Kiara Sowada |
FR |
Alexandria |
NH |
|
|
Rose Kilts |
JR |
Alexandria |
NH |
|
|
Angelina Ronning |
JR |
Moorhead |
NH |
|
#21 Men's Pole Vault
Results
Finals
PL |
Athlete |
Yr. |
Team |
Mark |
Pts |
1 |
Jack Cella |
SO |
Moorhead |
11' 6" |
10 |
2 |
Tyler Rudnick |
SR |
Moorhead |
11' 0" |
8 |
3 |
Jaeger Steele |
SO |
Alexandria |
9' 6" |
6 |
4 |
Noah McDougall |
SR |
Moorhead |
9' 6" |
5 |
5 |
Gunner Parr |
SR |
Moorhead |
9' 0" |
4 |
6 |
Will Green |
SR |
Detroit Lakes |
8' 6" |
3 |
7 |
Logan Rekedal |
SO |
Alexandria |
8' 6" |
2 |
8 |
Tate Runge |
SO |
Alexandria |
8' 6" |
1 |
9 |
Andrew Sparr |
SO |
Alexandria |
8' 0" |
|
10 |
Zach Johnson |
SR |
Moorhead |
8' 0" |
|
11 |
Nolan Mann |
SO |
Detroit Lakes |
7' 0" |
|
11 |
Hunter Stearns |
SO |
Detroit Lakes |
7' 0" |
|
11 |
Carter Kostohryz |
|
Moorhead |
7' 0" |
|
11 |
Jason Conner |
JR |
Moorhead |
7' 0" |
|
11 |
Tyler Church |
SR |
Moorhead |
7' 0" |
|
16 |
Martin Mai |
JR |
Detroit Lakes |
7' 0" |
|
|
Zander Homelvig |
FR |
Alexandria |
NH |
|
|
Jaden Hassebrock |
FR |
Moorhead |
NH |
|
|
Monte Sanchez |
SR |
Moorhead |
NH |
|
|
Christian Solberg |
FR |
Detroit Lakes |
NH |
|
|
Jakob Arndt |
JR |
Alexandria |
NH |
|
#24 Women's Long Jump
Results
Finals
PL |
Athlete |
Yr. |
Team |
Mark |
Pts |
HPL |
1 |
Audrey Mudford |
JR |
Fergus Falls |
15' 4" |
10 |
2 (1) |
2 |
Margaret Shercliffe |
JR |
Alexandria |
15' 3.50" |
8 |
1 (1) |
3 |
Hannah Quitmeyer |
SR |
Alexandria |
15' 3" |
6 |
1 (2) |
4 |
Emily Nuss |
SO |
Fergus Falls |
15' 0" |
5 |
1 (3) |
5 |
Gabby Fredrickson |
SO |
Detroit Lakes |
14' 10.25" |
4 |
1 (4) |
6 |
Whitly Netland |
SO |
Alexandria |
14' 10" |
3 |
1 (5) |
7 |
Peyton Jernberg |
SR |
Detroit Lakes |
14' 4.25" |
2 |
1 (6) |
8 |
Annamaria Davies |
SR |
Moorhead |
14' 3.75" |
1 |
1 (7) |
9 |
Anne Paulson |
FR |
Detroit Lakes |
14' 2.25" |
|
4 (1) |
10 |
Karrigan Hallisey |
SR |
Detroit Lakes |
14' 1.75" |
|
1 (8) |
11 |
Alex Bettcher |
FR |
Detroit Lakes |
14' 0.75" |
|
3 (1) |
12 |
Abby Larson |
8 |
Detroit Lakes |
14' 0.75" |
|
4 (2) |
13 |
Ashlyn Fronning |
SO |
Fergus Falls |
13' 9.50" |
|
1 (9) |
14 |
Sophia Nocho-Iverson |
SO |
Moorhead |
13' 7.75" |
|
2 (2) |
15 |
Josephine Palmer |
FR |
Moorhead |
13' 7.25" |
|
2 (3) |
16 |
Savanah Burrow |
FR |
Detroit Lakes |
12' 11.25" |
|
3 (2) |
17 |
Payton Olson |
FR |
Alexandria |
12' 11" |
|
2 (4) |
18 |
Harper Bellefeuille |
FR |
Detroit Lakes |
12' 10.75" |
|
3 (3) |
19 |
Lauren Kaiser |
FR |
Detroit Lakes |
12' 10" |
|
4 (3) |
20 |
Alyshia Carlson |
FR |
Moorhead |
12' 10" |
|
2 (5) |
21 |
Summer Lindquist |
FR |
Moorhead |
12' 9.50" |
|
3 (4) |
22 |
Ingrid Salveson |
SR |
Fergus Falls |
12' 7" |
|
2 (6) |
23 |
Rebecca Schindler |
8 |
Fergus Falls |
12' 0.25" |
|
3 (5) |
24 |
Jordan Ehnert |
FR |
Detroit Lakes |
11' 11.75" |
|
4 (4) |
25 |
Eliana Steffl |
8 |
Detroit Lakes |
11' 10" |
|
2 (7) |
26 |
Sophie Tinjum |
FR |
Detroit Lakes |
11' 10" |
|
3 (6) |
27 |
Kylie Tulius |
8 |
Detroit Lakes |
11' 9.50" |
|
3 (7) |
28 |
Whitney Schons |
SR |
Detroit Lakes |
11' 5.75" |
|
4 (5) |
29 |
Chloe Olson |
8 |
Detroit Lakes |
11' 3" |
|
4 (6) |
30 |
Madison Longtin |
SO |
Fergus Falls |
10' 11.75" |
|
2 (8) |
31 |
Haley Kugler |
FR |
Fergus Falls |
10' 10.25" |
|
2 (9) |
32 |
Jade Adams-Tolbert |
8 |
Detroit Lakes |
10' 8.25" |
|
3 (8) |
33 |
Amahzjanae Jones |
FR |
Detroit Lakes |
10' 7" |
|
4 (7) |
34 |
Annalynn Trout |
SO |
Fergus Falls |
10' 3.75" |
|
3 (9) |
35 |
Nevaeh Komestakes |
FR |
Fergus Falls |
10' 2" |
|
2 (10) |
36 |
Amy Do |
FR |
Detroit Lakes |
9' 4.25" |
|
3 (10) |
37 |
Maren Strawsell |
8 |
Detroit Lakes |
9' 2.50" |
|
4 (8) |
38 |
Abby Jasken |
SO |
Detroit Lakes |
8' 3.75" |
|
4 (9) |
|
Jada Schwindt |
SR |
Moorhead |
NM |
|
|
|
Ashley Warne |
JR |
Moorhead |
NM |
|
|
|
Ella Rice |
FR |
Moorhead |
NM |
|
|
|
Ashlyn Heikes |
SO |
Fergus Falls |
NM |
|
|
|
Rainna Popp |
SO |
Fergus Falls |
NM |
|
|
|
Sophia Eischens |
SO |
Detroit Lakes |
NM |
|
|
|
Sophie Gunderson |
SO |
Detroit Lakes |
NM |
|
|
|
Hannah Hagen |
SO |
Detroit Lakes |
NM |
|
|
#23 Men's Long Jump
Results
Finals
PL |
Athlete |
Yr. |
Team |
Mark |
Pts |
HPL |
1 |
Robert Sewell |
SR |
Fergus Falls |
20' 6.50" |
10 |
1 (1) |
2 |
Gabriel Gray |
SR |
Moorhead |
20' 0" |
8 |
1 (2) |
3 |
Kristen Hoskins |
FR |
Alexandria |
19' 6.50" |
6 |
1 (3) |
4 |
Sutter Colborn |
SR |
Moorhead |
19' 2.75" |
5 |
1 (4) |
5 |
Cody Branson |
JR |
Alexandria |
19' 1" |
4 |
1 (5) |
6 |
Jack Schaub |
JR |
Moorhead |
18' 1.25" |
3 |
2 (1) |
7 |
Christian Solberg |
FR |
Detroit Lakes |
17' 10.25" |
2 |
2 (2) |
8 |
Ben Heimark |
JR |
Detroit Lakes |
17' 8.75" |
1 |
1 (6) |
9 |
Avery Walz |
JR |
Detroit Lakes |
17' 8.50" |
|
1 (7) |
10 |
Haakon Peterson |
SO |
Moorhead |
17' 7.75" |
|
3 (1) |
11 |
Saif Allawi |
SO |
Moorhead |
17' 7.50" |
|
2 (3) |
12 |
Carson Amundson |
SR |
Moorhead |
17' 6" |
|
1 (8) |
13 |
Noah Steffl |
SR |
Detroit Lakes |
17' 2.75" |
|
3 (2) |
14 |
Max Gunderson |
JR |
Detroit Lakes |
17' 2.50" |
|
5 (1) |
15 |
Leiton Selseth |
SO |
Moorhead |
17' 0.50" |
|
2 (4) |
16 |
Parker Wood |
JR |
Moorhead |
16' 9.50" |
|
1 (9) |
17 |
Micah Solberg |
JR |
Detroit Lakes |
16' 8.25" |
|
3 (3) |
18 |
Caden Berg |
SO |
Moorhead |
16' 4" |
|
4 (1) |
19 |
John Jenkins |
FR |
Moorhead |
16' 1" |
|
2 (5) |
20 |
Sammer Waz |
JR |
Moorhead |
15' 10.75" |
|
4 (2) |
21 |
Jonathan Franklin |
JR |
Moorhead |
15' 8.50" |
|
1 (10) |
22 |
Ali Younis |
SR |
Moorhead |
15' 7.25" |
|
4 (3) |
23 |
Matthew Johnson |
FR |
Alexandria |
15' 6" |
|
4 (4) |
24 |
Rayshaun Joseph |
FR |
Fergus Falls |
15' 4.75" |
|
3 (4) |
25 |
Cayden Riley |
FR |
Moorhead |
15' 4.75" |
|
4 (5) |
26 |
Tomas Friedrich |
FR |
Moorhead |
15' 3.25" |
|
4 (6) |
27 |
Hunter Zempel |
FR |
Detroit Lakes |
15' 3" |
|
5 (2) |
28 |
Daniel Davies |
JR |
Moorhead |
15' 2.75" |
|
3 (5) |
29 |
Hayder Al Khafaji |
SR |
Moorhead |
15' 2" |
|
3 (6) |
30 |
Joseph Skinner |
FR |
Detroit Lakes |
15' 1.75" |
|
4 (7) |
31 |
Hunter Jorgenson |
SO |
Detroit Lakes |
15' 0" |
|
3 (7) |
32 |
De'Shaun Wallace |
JR |
Fergus Falls |
14' 11.75" |
|
4 (8) |
33 |
Carter Larghe |
JR |
Moorhead |
14' 11.50" |
|
2 (6) |
34 |
Arzheen Shahin |
SO |
Moorhead |
14' 10.50" |
|
2 (7) |
35 |
Chase Davidson |
JR |
Detroit Lakes |
14' 7.50" |
|
5 (3) |
36 |
Dominic Aguliar |
SO |
Fergus Falls |
14' 6" |
|
2 (8) |
37 |
Keisen Wick |
FR |
Fergus Falls |
14' 3.50" |
|
3 (8) |
38 |
Drew Olson |
SR |
Alexandria |
14' 1.25" |
|
2 (9) |
39 |
Sam Murray |
SO |
Detroit Lakes |
13' 11.50" |
|
5 (4) |
40 |
Benjamin Hamre |
FR |
Moorhead |
13' 8" |
|
5 (5) |
41 |
Alec Kulasingham |
SO |
Detroit Lakes |
13' 2.50" |
|
5 (6) |
42 |
Rogan Isbell |
SR |
Moorhead |
13' 2.25" |
|
5 (7) |
45 |
William Maanum |
FR |
Fergus Falls |
NM |
|
|
|
Jackson Rhodes |
JR |
Detroit Lakes |
NM |
|
|
|
Martin Mai |
JR |
Detroit Lakes |
NM |
|
|
|
Landon Thacker |
FR |
Fergus Falls |
NM |
|
|
|
Andrew Starzl |
JR |
Fergus Falls |
NM |
|
|
|
Micah Jackson |
FR |
Moorhead |
NM |
|
|
|
Nolen Bjorge |
SR |
Moorhead |
NM |
|
|
|
Yousif Alshihmani |
|
Moorhead |
NM |
|
|
|
Caeden Yliniemi |
FR |
Detroit Lakes |
NM |
|
|
#26 Women's Triple Jump
Results
Finals
PL |
Athlete |
Yr. |
Team |
Mark |
Pts |
1 |
Brina Smith |
SR |
Detroit Lakes |
33' 5.75" |
10 |
2 |
Haillie Kent |
FR |
Alexandria |
33' 2" |
8 |
3 |
Megan Haugo |
JR |
Moorhead |
32' 4" |
6 |
4 |
Tausha Lange |
JR |
Alexandria |
32' 2.75" |
5 |
5 |
Jordyn Johnson |
SO |
Detroit Lakes |
31' 4.75" |
4 |
6 |
Ashley Warne |
JR |
Moorhead |
31' 2.75" |
3 |
7 |
Hallie Sheridan |
SR |
Fergus Falls |
29' 7" |
2 |
8 |
Anna Anderson |
SO |
Fergus Falls |
29' 6" |
1 |
9 |
Addison Rodel |
SR |
Alexandria |
28' 10" |
|
10 |
Sophie Rausch |
SR |
Fergus Falls |
28' 8.25" |
|
11 |
Hannah Prody |
SO |
Fergus Falls |
28' 8" |
|
12 |
MaKayla Huus |
SO |
Fergus Falls |
27' 8" |
|
13 |
Ingrid Salveson |
SR |
Fergus Falls |
26' 2.25" |
|
|
Ella Schweich |
FR |
Alexandria |
NM |
|
#25 Men's Triple Jump
Results
Finals
PL |
Athlete |
Yr. |
Team |
Mark |
Pts |
HPL |
1 |
George Nyanforth |
SO |
Moorhead |
44' 6" |
10 |
1 (1) |
2 |
Sutter Colborn |
SR |
Moorhead |
42' 7.25" |
8 |
1 (2) |
3 |
Jake Bettecher |
SR |
Detroit Lakes |
38' 9.50" |
6 |
1 (3) |
4 |
Mason Teaser |
FR |
Alexandria |
35' 2" |
5 |
1 (4) |
5 |
Carson Amundson |
SR |
Moorhead |
34' 5.25" |
4 |
2 (1) |
6 |
Tyler Hansen |
SR |
Fergus Falls |
34' 2" |
3 |
1 (5) |
7 |
Carter Larghe |
JR |
Moorhead |
31' 7.75" |
2 |
1 (6) |
8 |
Cayden Riley |
FR |
Moorhead |
31' 6.25" |
1 |
2 (2) |
9 |
Daniel Davies |
JR |
Moorhead |
30' 9.25" |
|
1 (7) |
10 |
Owen Spain |
FR |
Fergus Falls |
30' 7.25" |
|
1 (8) |
#28 Women's Shot Put
Results
Finals
PL |
Athlete |
Yr. |
Team |
Mark |
Pts |
HPL |
1 |
McKenzie Duwenhoegger |
SR |
Alexandria |
41' 1" |
10 |
4 (1) |
2 |
Hailey Gill |
SR |
Alexandria |
37' 9" |
8 |
4 (2) |
3 |
Christina Palmer |
JR |
Alexandria |
35' 0.50" |
6 |
4 (3) |
4 |
Summer Gerhardt |
JR |
Alexandria |
34' 4" |
5 |
4 (4) |
5 |
Rachel Wulfkuhle |
SR |
Fergus Falls |
33' 5.50" |
4 |
4 (5) |
6 |
Bailey Overbo |
SO |
Moorhead |
32' 10" |
3 |
4 (6) |
7 |
Breanna Price |
SR |
Detroit Lakes |
32' 7.50" |
2 |
4 (7) |
8 |
Svea Smestad |
SO |
Fergus Falls |
31' 11" |
1 |
4 (8) |
9 |
Quintessa Bass |
SR |
Moorhead |
30' 9" |
|
3 (1) |
10 |
Kylee Price |
SO |
Detroit Lakes |
30' 4.50" |
|
4 (9) |
11 |
Samantha Hulst |
JR |
Moorhead |
30' 0.50" |
|
4 (10) |
12 |
Rosie Anderson |
FR |
Moorhead |
29' 10" |
|
3 (2) |
13 |
Gabrielle Fiel |
SO |
Moorhead |
28' 3" |
|
4 (11) |
14 |
Paige Melton |
JR |
Alexandria |
27' 8.50" |
|
3 (3) |
15 |
Hope Hanson |
JR |
Detroit Lakes |
25' 9" |
|
3 (4) |
16 |
Chelsey Johnson |
JR |
Detroit Lakes |
25' 1.50" |
|
2 (1) |
17 |
Hailey Sonnenberg |
SR |
Moorhead |
25' 0" |
|
3 (5) |
18 |
Jasmine Hetle |
SO |
Moorhead |
23' 2" |
|
3 (6) |
19 |
Gabriella Staples |
FR |
Alexandria |
23' 2" |
|
2 (2) |
20 |
Annika Gulseth |
SO |
Detroit Lakes |
23' 1" |
|
3 (7) |
21 |
Madison Longtin |
SO |
Fergus Falls |
22' 11.50" |
|
2 (3) |
22 |
Sophie Schaumann |
JR |
Moorhead |
22' 8" |
|
1 (1) |
23 |
Kezi Hartwell |
8 |
Fergus Falls |
22' 7.50" |
|
2 (4) |
24 |
Sonja Schabel |
FR |
Alexandria |
22' 4" |
|
3 (8) |
25 |
Ellie Staley |
SO |
Detroit Lakes |
22' 3.50" |
|
3 (9) |
26 |
Hannah Hagen |
SO |
Detroit Lakes |
22' 1.50" |
|
1 (2) |
27 |
Stella Rhodes |
8 |
Detroit Lakes |
22' 1.50" |
|
2 (5) |
28 |
Trisha Gebhart |
JR |
Detroit Lakes |
21' 7" |
|
3 (10) |
29 |
Katie Steffl |
JR |
Detroit Lakes |
21' 7" |
|
2 (6) |
30 |
Ena Porrmann |
SR |
Detroit Lakes |
21' 0.50" |
|
2 (7) |
31 |
Haley Kugler |
FR |
Fergus Falls |
20' 11" |
|
2 (8) |
32 |
Kylie Tulius |
8 |
Detroit Lakes |
20' 7" |
|
2 (9) |
33 |
Kaylee Kendall |
JR |
Moorhead |
20' 2" |
|
2 (10) |
34 |
Cynthia Lopez |
JR |
Moorhead |
18' 9.50" |
|
1 (3) |
35 |
Emily Lippert |
FR |
Moorhead |
18' 9" |
|
1 (4) |
36 |
Terruth Massy |
SR |
Moorhead |
18' 8" |
|
2 (11) |
37 |
Gabby Hernandez |
SR |
Moorhead |
17' 9" |
|
1 (5) |
38 |
Jacee Hauser |
8 |
Detroit Lakes |
17' 3" |
|
3 (11) |
39 |
Maren Strawsell |
8 |
Detroit Lakes |
16' 6.50" |
|
1 (6) |
40 |
Avery Granning |
SO |
Alexandria |
16' 4" |
|
1 (7) |
|
Alaya Burnside |
FR |
Moorhead |
NM |
|
|
|
Amanda Goble |
FR |
Moorhead |
NM |
|
|
|
Ariana Salgado |
JR |
Moorhead |
NM |
|
|
|
Willow Charbonneaux |
JR |
Moorhead |
NM |
|
|
|
Stacia LaVallie |
FR |
Moorhead |
NM |
|
|
|
Regan Erdmann |
SO |
Moorhead |
NM |
|
|
#27 Men's Shot Put
Results
Finals
PL |
Athlete |
Yr. |
Team |
Mark |
Pts |
HPL |
1 |
Jameson Cozad |
SR |
Moorhead |
51' 9" |
10 |
4 (1) |
2 |
Brock Harrier |
JR |
Detroit Lakes |
42' 5" |
8 |
4 (2) |
3 |
Ali Younis |
SR |
Moorhead |
41' 8.50" |
6 |
4 (3) |
4 |
Beau Granning |
SR |
Alexandria |
41' 4.50" |
5 |
4 (4) |
5 |
Caleb Tangen |
JR |
Detroit Lakes |
41' 0" |
4 |
4 (5) |
6 |
Parker Bomstad |
SO |
Alexandria |
39' 9" |
3 |
3 (1) |
7 |
Charles Barnett |
SR |
Detroit Lakes |
39' 6" |
2 |
4 (6) |
8 |
Andreas Barnett |
SO |
Detroit Lakes |
37' 10" |
1 |
3 (2) |
9 |
Gabe Moore |
SR |
Alexandria |
37' 6" |
|
4 (7) |
10 |
Alec Thingvold |
SR |
Moorhead |
35' 7" |
|
4 (8) |
11 |
Tristan Kroulik |
JR |
Detroit Lakes |
35' 6.50" |
|
4 (9) |
12 |
Cody Ly |
SR |
Moorhead |
34' 10.50" |
|
4 (10) |
13 |
Christian Thingvold |
JR |
Moorhead |
34' 7.50" |
|
4 (11) |
14 |
Isaac Siegel |
JR |
Alexandria |
34' 7" |
|
3 (3) |
15 |
JB Sandahl |
SR |
Fergus Falls |
34' 7" |
|
3 (3) |
16 |
Wyatt Odland |
FR |
Alexandria |
34' 5" |
|
3 (5) |
17 |
Andrew Annette |
SO |
Detroit Lakes |
34' 0.50" |
|
3 (6) |
18 |
Preston Peterson |
SO |
Alexandria |
34' 0" |
|
3 (7) |
19 |
Nathan Johnson |
JR |
Moorhead |
33' 9" |
|
2 (1) |
20 |
Alexander Pahl |
JR |
Moorhead |
33' 9" |
|
3 (8) |
21 |
Isaac Kershaw |
SO |
Alexandria |
33' 6" |
|
3 (9) |
22 |
Tyler Martin |
|
Moorhead |
33' 4" |
|
3 (10) |
23 |
William McGinnis |
JR |
Fergus Falls |
33' 4" |
|
2 (2) |
24 |
Jacob Wesley |
JR |
Moorhead |
33' 0.50" |
|
3 (11) |
25 |
Joseph Lanoux |
FR |
Alexandria |
32' 5" |
|
2 (3) |
26 |
Neko Glaser |
SO |
Alexandria |
32' 2.50" |
|
2 (4) |
27 |
Christian Vega |
SO |
Moorhead |
32' 2" |
|
3 (12) |
28 |
Isaac Norum |
JR |
Alexandria |
32' 1.50" |
|
3 (13) |
29 |
Max Soeth |
SO |
Moorhead |
31' 9.50" |
|
2 (5) |
30 |
Jacob Ehnert |
FR |
Detroit Lakes |
31' 7" |
|
2 (6) |
31 |
Shane Wahlund |
JR |
Fergus Falls |
30' 10" |
|
1 (1) |
32 |
Gavin Sorby |
|
Moorhead |
30' 7" |
|
1 (2) |
33 |
Mahmoud Younis |
SO |
Moorhead |
30' 3" |
|
2 (7) |
34 |
Dakota Giese |
FR |
Alexandria |
30' 3" |
|
2 (7) |
35 |
Ethan Menge |
JR |
Fergus Falls |
30' 1.50" |
|
2 (9) |
36 |
Jack Newcomb |
SO |
Moorhead |
29' 10.50" |
|
2 (10) |
37 |
Jaydon Coley |
SO |
Moorhead |
29' 6.50" |
|
1 (3) |
38 |
Daniel Heikes |
JR |
Detroit Lakes |
29' 5.50" |
|
1 (4) |
39 |
Braedon Wagner |
JR |
Fergus Falls |
29' 2" |
|
2 (11) |
40 |
Ethan Hoppe |
FR |
Alexandria |
28' 4" |
|
1 (5) |
41 |
Calen Piepho |
FR |
Alexandria |
28' 3" |
|
1 (6) |
42 |
Jager Gange |
SO |
Alexandria |
27' 9.50" |
|
1 (7) |
43 |
Gabe Stone |
|
Moorhead |
27' 7" |
|
1 (8) |
44 |
Zion Dyer |
FR |
Moorhead |
26' 7" |
|
1 (9) |
45 |
Said Ahmed |
|
Moorhead |
24' 9" |
|
1 (10) |
46 |
Isaac Benedict |
|
Moorhead |
24' 5" |
|
1 (11) |
47 |
Hunter Lavallie |
|
Moorhead |
23' 2.50" |
|
2 (12) |
48 |
Dez Lagat |
|
Moorhead |
20' 8" |
|
1 (12) |
|
Sam Erickson |
|
Moorhead |
NM |
|
|
|
Andrew Starzl |
JR |
Fergus Falls |
NM |
|
|
|
Zane Linn |
|
Moorhead |
NM |
|
|
|
Seth Anderson |
JR |
Moorhead |
NM |
|
|
|
Houston Hall |
JR |
Moorhead |
NM |
|
|