No Event
No Event
No Event
Sat Jan 21
Final
Cobber Alumni Meet
Fri Jan 27
Final
Cobber Pentathlon Results
Sat Jan 28
Final
Cobber Open 2nd Place
Sat Feb 04
Final
Cobber Duals Results
Sat Feb 11
Final
at St. Ben's Triangular 2nd Place
Sat Feb 18
Final
at CSB Quadrangular 3rd Place
Sat Feb 25
Final
at St. Olaf Indoor Invite Results
Thu Mar 01
Final
at MIAC Pentathlon Results
@ Macalester
Sat Mar 03
Final
at MIAC Championship Meet 9th Place
@ Macalester
Fri Mar 09
Final
at NCAA National Meet Results
Sat Mar 31
Final
at St. Ben's Invite 2nd Place
Fri Apr 06
Final
at Northern State Open Results
Sat Apr 07
Final
at Liberty Invitational Results
Sat Apr 14
Final
at St. Ben's Quadrangular 2nd Place
Sun Apr 15
Final
at St. Ben's Multi-Event Results
Sat Apr 21
Final
at UM-Morris Open Results
Tue Apr 24
Final
at Cobber Twilight 1st Place
Sat Apr 28
Final
at Drake Relays Results
Sun Apr 29
Final
at Al Cassell Relays Results
Fri May 04
Final
at MIAC Heptathlon Results
Sat May 05
Final
at Ron Masanz Invite Results
Sat May 12
Final
at MIAC Championship Meet 2nd Place
Thu May 17
Final
at UW-La Crosse Last Chance Meet Results
Sat May 26
Final
at NCAA National Meet Results
Sat Jan 19
12:00 PM
Cobber/Dragon Alumni Meet NTS
Fri Jan 25
5:30 PM
Cobber Pentathlon NTS
Sat Jan 26
12:00 PM
Cobber Open NTS
Sat Feb 02
12:00 PM
Cobber Duals 1st Place
Sat Feb 09
11:30 AM
at Bison Open NTS
Sat Feb 16
11:30 AM
at St. Ben's Quadrangular 2nd Place
at St. John's University
Fri Feb 22
2:00 PM
at St. Olaf Open NTS
Thu Feb 28
2:00 PM
at MIAC Pentathlon NTS
at St. Olaf
Fri Mar 01
3:30 PM
at MIAC Indoor Championship Meet 8th Place
at St. Olaf
Sat Mar 02
11:30 AM
at MIAC Indoor Championship Meet 7th Place
at St. Olaf
Sat Mar 09
11:00 AM
at NCAA Indoor Championship Meet T37th Place
at North Central College
Sat Mar 16
12:00 PM
at St. Ben's Dual L 60.5-78.5
Sat Apr 06
10:00 AM
at Vance Butler Invite NTS
at Augustana (S.D.)
Sat Apr 20
10:00 AM
at Carleton Relays 1st Place
Fri Apr 26
9:00 AM
at Drake Relays NTS
Sat Apr 27
2:00 PM
at Kip Janvrin Open NTS
at Simpson College
Sat Apr 27
10:30 AM
vs. Al Cassell Relays NTS
@ Jamestown College
Mon Apr 29
3:00 PM
Cobber Twilight 1st Place
Fri May 03
11:00 AM
at MIAC Heptathlon NTS
at St. John's University
Sat May 04
2:30 PM
Concordia Spite The Flood Meet NTS
Sat May 11
4:00 PM
at MIAC Outdoor Championship Meet 2nd Place
at St. Thomas
Thu May 16
4:00 PM
at UW-La Crosse Last Chance Meet NTS
Sat May 25
12:30 PM
at NCAA Outdoor Championship Meet T26th Place
at UW-La Crosse
Sat Jan 25
12:00 PM
Cobber Alumni Meet NTS
Sat Feb 01
12:00 PM
Cobber Duals 3rd Place
Sat Feb 08
9:00 AM
at NDSU Thundering Herd Classic NTS
Sat Feb 08
9:00 AM
at NDSU Thundering Herd Multi-Event NTS
Sat Feb 15
11:30 AM
at Bison Open NTS
Sat Feb 22
11:30 AM
at St. Ben's Quadrangular 4th Place
at St. John's University
Fri Feb 28
2:00 PM
at Ole Open NTS
Thu Mar 06
2:00 PM
at MIAC Pentathlon NTS
Fri Mar 07
3:30 PM
at MIAC Indoor Championship Meet 11th Place
at St. John's University
Sat Mar 08
11:30 AM
at MIAC Indoor Championship Meet 10th Place
at St. John's University
Sat Mar 15
11:00 AM
vs. NCAA Indoor Championship Meet T32nd Place
@ at Neb. Wesleyan
Sat Mar 29
11:00 AM
Concordia March Madness Triangular 2nd Place
Sat Apr 05
10:00 AM
at Carleton Invite 2nd Place
Sat Apr 12
TBA
at NDSU Multi-Event NTS
Sat Apr 12
TBA
at NDSU Bison Open NTS
Tue Apr 22
3:00 PM
Cobber Twilight 1st Place
Fri Apr 25
8:20 AM
at Drake Relays NTS
Sat Apr 26
10:00 AM
at Drake Alternative NTS
at Gustavus
Sat Apr 26
10:30 AM
at Al Cassell Relays NTS
at Valley City State
Fri May 02
10:30 AM
at MIAC Heptathlon NTS
at Carleton College
Sat May 03
10:00 AM
at Ron Masanz Invite NTS
at MSU Moorhead
Sat May 10
11:30 AM
at MIAC Outdoor Championship Meet 3rd Place
Thu May 15
4:00 PM
at UW-La Crosse Last Chance Meet NTS
Fri May 23
11:00 AM
at NCAA Outdoor Championship Meet T18th Place
at Ohio Wesleyan
Sat May 24
11:00 AM
at NCAA Outdoor Championship Meet T18th Place
at Ohio Wesleyan
Sat Jan 24
12:00 PM
Cobber Alumni Meet NTS
Sat Jan 31
12:00 PM
Cobber Duals 3rd Place
Sat Feb 07
9:00 AM
at NDSU Thundering Herd Classic NTS
Sat Feb 14
1:30 PM
at St. Ben's Triangular @ St. John's University 3rd Place
Sat Feb 21
11:30 AM
at St. Benedict Indoor Invite @ St. John's University 6th Place
Fri Feb 27
4:00 PM
at Ole Open Qualifier NTS
Thu Mar 05
2:00 PM
MIAC Pentathlon NTS
Fri Mar 06
3:30 PM
MIAC Indoor Championship Meet 7th Place
Sat Mar 07
11:30 AM
MIAC Indoor Championship Meet T6th Place
Sat Mar 14
12:30 PM
at NCAA Indoor Championship Meet @ Winston-Salem, N.C. T22nd Place
Sat Mar 28
TBA
at St. Ben's Indoor/Outdoor Invite @ St. John's University 2nd Place
Sat Apr 11
TBA
at St. Benedict Invite @ St. John's University 2nd Place
Sun Apr 12
TBA
at St. Benedict Multi-Event @ St. John's University NTS
Sat Apr 18
10:00 AM
at Carleton Relays NTS
Fri Apr 24
8:30 AM
at Drake Relays NTS
Sat Apr 25
10:30 AM
at Al Cassell Relays at Jamestown NTS
Tue Apr 28
3:00 PM
Cobber Twilight 2nd Place
Fri May 01
10:30 AM
at MIAC Heptathlon @ Carleton College NTS
Sat May 02
9:00 AM
at Ron Masanz Meet at MSU Moorhead NTS
Sat May 09
11:30 AM
at MIAC Outdoor Championship Meet @ Macalester College 2nd Place
Thu May 14
4:00 PM
at UW-La Crosse Last Chance Meet NTS
Thu May 21
11:00 AM
at NCAA Outdoor Championship Meet @ Canton, N.Y. NTS
Sat May 23
11:00 AM
at NCAA Outdoor Championship Meet @ Canton, N.Y. 19th Place
Sat Jan 23
12:00 PM
Cobber Alumni Meet NTS
Sat Jan 30
12:00 PM
Cobber Duals 2nd Place
Sat Feb 06
12:00 PM
Cobber Open NTS
Sat Feb 13
11:30 AM
at NDSU Thundering Herd Classic NTS
Sat Feb 20
11:30 AM
at St. Ben's Quadrangular @ St. John's University 4th Place
Fri Feb 26
4:00 PM
at Ole Open Qualifier NTS
Thu Mar 03
2:00 PM
at MIAC Pentathlon @ Carleton College NTS
Fri Mar 04
3:30 PM
at MIAC Indoor Championship Meet @ Carleton College 3rd Place
Sat Mar 05
11:30 AM
at MIAC Indoor Championship Meet @ Carleton College 3rd Place
Fri Mar 25
10:00 AM
at UC-Riverside Heptathlon NTS
Sat Mar 26
9:00 AM
at Point Loma Invite NTS
Sun Apr 03
10:00 AM
at Vance Butler Invitational @ Augustana (S.D.) University NTS
Sun Apr 10
12:00 PM
at St. Benedict Heptathlon @ St. John's University
Sun Apr 10
1:00 PM
at St. Benedict Invite @ St. John's University NTS
Sat Apr 16
10:00 AM
at Lee Krough Gustavus Invitational NTS
Sat Apr 23
9:00 AM
at Team Nodak Heptathlon @ North Dakota State NTS
Sat Apr 23
10:00 AM
at Lyle Hokanson Classic @ North Dakota State NTS
Tue Apr 26
3:00 PM
Cobber Twilight 2nd Place
Fri Apr 29
8:20 AM
at Drake Relays NTS
Sat Apr 30
11:00 AM
at Al Cassell Relays @ University of Jamestown NTS
Wed May 04
4:00 PM
at Tommie Twilight @ University of St. Thomas NTS
Thu May 05
12:00 PM
at MIAC Heptathlon @ Carleton College NTS
Fri May 06
10:30 AM
at MIAC Heptathlon @ Carleton College NTS
Sat May 07
9:00 AM
at Ron Masanz Meet @ MSU Moorhead NTS
Fri May 13
2:00 PM
at MIAC Outdoor Championship Meet @ St. John's University 2nd Place
Sat May 14
2:00 PM
at MIAC Outdoor Championship Meet @ St. John's University 3rd Place
Thu May 19
3:00 PM
at Wis.-La Crosse NCAA Qualifier NTS
Thu May 26
11:00 AM
at NCAA Outdoor Championship Meet @ Wartburg College
Fri May 27
11:00 AM
at NCAA Outdoor Championship Meet @ Wartburg College
Sat May 28
11:00 AM
at NCAA Outdoor Championship Meet @ Wartburg College T58th Place
Sat Jan 21
12:00 PM
Cobber Alumni Meet
Sat Jan 28
12:00 PM
Cobber Duals 1st Place
Sat Feb 04
12:00 PM
at Bison Open NTS
Sat Feb 11
11:30 AM
at St. Ben's Quadrangular @ St. John's University 2nd Place
Sat Feb 18
12:00 PM
at UND Indoor Tuneup NTS
Thu Feb 23
2:00 PM
at MIAC Pentathlon @ St. Thomas NTS
Fri Feb 24
4:00 PM
at MIAC Indoor Championship Meet @ St. Thomas 8th Place
Sat Feb 25
11:30 AM
at MIAC Indoor Championship Meet @ St. Thomas 8th Place
Fri Mar 03
4:00 PM
at Ole Open Qualifier NTS
Sat Mar 11
10:00 AM
at NCAA Indoor Championship Meet @ North Central (Ill.)
Sat Mar 25
11:30 AM
at St. Ben's Indoor/Outdoor Invite @ St. John's University 2nd Place
Sat Apr 01
10:30 AM
at Hamline Invitational NTS
Sat Apr 08
1:00 PM
at St. Benedict Open @ St. John's University 3rd Place
Sun Apr 09
12:00 PM
at St. Benedict Heptathlon @ St. John's University
Tue Apr 11
3:00 PM
Cobber/Dragon Dual NTS
Sat Apr 22
11:00 AM
at Lyle Hokanson Classic @ North Dakota State NTS
Sat Apr 29
8:20 AM
at Drake Relays NTS
Sat Apr 29
11:00 AM
at Al Cassell Relays @ University of Jamestown NTS
Sat Apr 29
1:00 PM
at Janis Rider Meet @ Macalester College NTS
Fri May 05
10:30 AM
at MIAC Heptathlon @ Carleton College NTS
Sat May 06
10:00 AM
at Ron Masanz Meet @ MSU Moorhead NTS
Fri May 12
1:00 PM
at MIAC Outdoor Championship Meet @ Hamline University 3rd Place
Sat May 13
11:30 AM
at MIAC Outdoor Championship Meet @ Hamline University 3rd Place
Thu May 18
4:00 PM
at Wis.-La Crosse NCAA Qualifier NTS
Thu May 25
9:30 AM
at NCAA Outdoor Championship Meet @ Mount Union (Ohio)
Fri May 26
9:30 AM
at NCAA Outdoor Championship Meet @ Mount Union (Ohio)
Sat May 27
9:30 AM
at NCAA Outdoor Championship Meet @ Mount Union (Ohio) 16th Place
Previous Next View Full Schedule