Date Teams/Event Time Score Links
 
January
Sat. 21 Cobber Alumni Meet Final
Fri. 27 Cobber Pentathlon Final Results
Sat. 28 Cobber Open Final 2nd Place
 
February
Sat. 4 Cobber Duals Final Results
Sat. 11 at St. Ben's Triangular Final 2nd Place
Sat. 18 at CSB Quadrangular Final 3rd Place
Sat. 25 at St. Olaf Indoor Invite Final Results
 
March
Thu. 1 at MIAC Pentathlon Final Results
  @ Macalester
Sat. 3 at MIAC Championship Meet Final 9th Place
  @ Macalester
Fri. 9 at NCAA National Meet Final Results
Sat. 31 at St. Ben's Invite Final 2nd Place
 
April
Fri. 6 at Northern State Open Final Results
Sat. 7 at Liberty Invitational Final Results
Sat. 14 at St. Ben's Quadrangular Final 2nd Place
Sun. 15 at St. Ben's Multi-Event Final Results
Sat. 21 at UM-Morris Open Final Results
Tue. 24 at Cobber Twilight Final 1st Place
Sat. 28 at Drake Relays Final Results
Sun. 29 at Al Cassell Relays Final Results
 
May
Fri. 4 at MIAC Heptathlon Final Results
Sat. 5 at Ron Masanz Invite Final Results
Sat. 12 at MIAC Championship Meet Final 2nd Place
Thu. 17 at UW-La Crosse Last Chance Meet Final Results
Sat. 26 at NCAA National Meet Final Results
 
January
Sat. 19 Cobber/Dragon Alumni Meet 12:00 PM NTS
Fri. 25 Cobber Pentathlon 5:30 PM NTS
Sat. 26 Cobber Open 12:00 PM NTS
 
February
Sat. 2 Cobber Duals 12:00 PM 1st Place
Sat. 9 at Bison Open 11:30 AM NTS
Sat. 16 at St. Ben's Quadrangular 11:30 AM 2nd Place
  at St. John's University
Fri. 22 at St. Olaf Open 2:00 PM NTS
Thu. 28 at MIAC Pentathlon 2:00 PM NTS
  at St. Olaf
 
March
Fri. 1 at MIAC Indoor Championship Meet 3:30 PM 8th Place
  at St. Olaf
Sat. 2 at MIAC Indoor Championship Meet 11:30 AM 7th Place
  at St. Olaf
Sat. 9 at NCAA Indoor Championship Meet 11:00 AM T37th Place
  at North Central College
Sat. 16 at St. Ben's Dual 12:00 PM L 60.5-78.5
 
April
Sat. 6 at Vance Butler Invite 10:00 AM NTS
  at Augustana (S.D.)
Sat. 20 at Carleton Relays 10:00 AM 1st Place
Fri. 26 at Drake Relays 9:00 AM NTS
Sat. 27 at Kip Janvrin Open 2:00 PM NTS
  at Simpson College
  vs. Al Cassell Relays @ Jamestown College 10:30 AM NTS
Mon. 29 Cobber Twilight 3:00 PM 1st Place
 
May
Fri. 3 at MIAC Heptathlon 11:00 AM NTS
  at St. John's University
Sat. 4 Concordia Spite The Flood Meet 2:30 PM NTS
Sat. 11 at MIAC Outdoor Championship Meet 4:00 PM 2nd Place
  at St. Thomas
Thu. 16 at UW-La Crosse Last Chance Meet 4:00 PM NTS
Sat. 25 at NCAA Outdoor Championship Meet 12:30 PM T26th Place
  at UW-La Crosse
 
January
Sat. 25 Cobber Alumni Meet 12:00 PM NTS
 
February
Sat. 1 Cobber Duals 12:00 PM 3rd Place
Sat. 8 at NDSU Thundering Herd Classic 9:00 AM NTS
  at NDSU Thundering Herd Multi-Event 9:00 AM NTS
Sat. 15 at Bison Open 11:30 AM NTS
Sat. 22 at St. Ben's Quadrangular 11:30 AM 4th Place
  at St. John's University
Fri. 28 at Ole Open 2:00 PM NTS
 
March
Thu. 6 at MIAC Pentathlon 2:00 PM NTS
Fri. 7 at MIAC Indoor Championship Meet 3:30 PM 11th Place
  at St. John's University
Sat. 8 at MIAC Indoor Championship Meet 11:30 AM 10th Place
  at St. John's University
Sat. 15 vs. NCAA Indoor Championship Meet @ at Neb. Wesleyan 11:00 AM T32nd Place
Sat. 29 Concordia March Madness Triangular 11:00 AM 2nd Place
 
April
Sat. 5 at Carleton Invite 10:00 AM 2nd Place
Sat. 12 at NDSU Multi-Event TBA NTS
  at NDSU Bison Open TBA NTS
Tue. 22 Cobber Twilight 3:00 PM 1st Place
Fri. 25 at Drake Relays 8:20 AM NTS
Sat. 26 at Drake Alternative 10:00 AM NTS
  at Gustavus
  at Al Cassell Relays 10:30 AM NTS
  at Valley City State
 
May
Fri. 2 at MIAC Heptathlon 10:30 AM NTS
  at Carleton College
Sat. 3 at Ron Masanz Invite 10:00 AM NTS
  at MSU Moorhead
Sat. 10 at MIAC Outdoor Championship Meet 11:30 AM 3rd Place
Thu. 15 at UW-La Crosse Last Chance Meet 4:00 PM NTS
Fri. 23 at NCAA Outdoor Championship Meet 11:00 AM T18th Place
  at Ohio Wesleyan
Sat. 24 at NCAA Outdoor Championship Meet 11:00 AM T18th Place
  at Ohio Wesleyan
 
January
Sat. 24 Cobber Alumni Meet 12:00 PM NTS
Sat. 31 Cobber Duals 12:00 PM 3rd Place
 
February
Sat. 7 at NDSU Thundering Herd Classic 9:00 AM NTS
Sat. 14 at St. Ben's Triangular @ St. John's University 1:30 PM 3rd Place
Sat. 21 at St. Benedict Indoor Invite @ St. John's University 11:30 AM 6th Place
Fri. 27 at Ole Open Qualifier 4:00 PM NTS
 
March
Thu. 5 MIAC Pentathlon 2:00 PM NTS
Fri. 6 MIAC Indoor Championship Meet 3:30 PM 7th Place
Sat. 7 MIAC Indoor Championship Meet 11:30 AM T6th Place
Sat. 14 at NCAA Indoor Championship Meet @ Winston-Salem, N.C. 12:30 PM T22nd Place
Sat. 28 at St. Ben's Indoor/Outdoor Invite @ St. John's University TBA 2nd Place
 
April
Sat. 11 at St. Benedict Invite @ St. John's University TBA 2nd Place
Sun. 12 at St. Benedict Multi-Event @ St. John's University TBA NTS
Sat. 18 at Carleton Relays 10:00 AM NTS
Fri. 24 at Drake Relays 8:30 AM NTS
Sat. 25 at Al Cassell Relays at Jamestown 10:30 AM NTS
Tue. 28 Cobber Twilight 3:00 PM 2nd Place
 
May
Fri. 1 at MIAC Heptathlon @ Carleton College 10:30 AM NTS
Sat. 2 at Ron Masanz Meet at MSU Moorhead 9:00 AM NTS
Sat. 9 at MIAC Outdoor Championship Meet @ Macalester College 11:30 AM 2nd Place
Thu. 14 at UW-La Crosse Last Chance Meet 4:00 PM NTS
Thu. 21 at NCAA Outdoor Championship Meet @ Canton, N.Y. 11:00 AM NTS
Sat. 23 at NCAA Outdoor Championship Meet @ Canton, N.Y. 11:00 AM 19th Place
 
January
Sat. 23 Cobber Alumni Meet 12:00 PM NTS
Sat. 30 Cobber Duals 12:00 PM 2nd Place
 
February
Sat. 6 Cobber Open 12:00 PM NTS
Sat. 13 at NDSU Thundering Herd Classic 11:30 AM NTS
Sat. 20 at St. Ben's Quadrangular @ St. John's University 11:30 AM 4th Place
Fri. 26 at Ole Open Qualifier 4:00 PM NTS
 
March
Thu. 3 at MIAC Pentathlon @ Carleton College 2:00 PM NTS
Fri. 4 at MIAC Indoor Championship Meet @ Carleton College 3:30 PM 3rd Place
Sat. 5 at MIAC Indoor Championship Meet @ Carleton College 11:30 AM 3rd Place
Fri. 25 at UC-Riverside Heptathlon 10:00 AM NTS
Sat. 26 at Point Loma Invite 9:00 AM NTS
 
April
Sun. 3 at Vance Butler Invitational @ Augustana (S.D.) University 10:00 AM NTS
Sun. 10 at St. Benedict Heptathlon @ St. John's University 12:00 PM
  at St. Benedict Invite @ St. John's University 1:00 PM NTS
Sat. 16 at Lee Krough Gustavus Invitational 10:00 AM NTS
Sat. 23 at Team Nodak Heptathlon @ North Dakota State 9:00 AM NTS
  at Lyle Hokanson Classic @ North Dakota State 10:00 AM NTS
Tue. 26 Cobber Twilight 3:00 PM 2nd Place
Fri. 29 at Drake Relays 8:20 AM NTS
Sat. 30 at Al Cassell Relays @ University of Jamestown 11:00 AM NTS
 
May
Wed. 4 at Tommie Twilight @ University of St. Thomas 4:00 PM NTS
Thu. 5 at MIAC Heptathlon @ Carleton College 12:00 PM NTS
Fri. 6 at MIAC Heptathlon @ Carleton College 10:30 AM NTS
Sat. 7 at Ron Masanz Meet @ MSU Moorhead 9:00 AM NTS
Fri. 13 at MIAC Outdoor Championship Meet @ St. John's University 2:00 PM 2nd Place
Sat. 14 at MIAC Outdoor Championship Meet @ St. John's University 2:00 PM 3rd Place
Thu. 19 at Wis.-La Crosse NCAA Qualifier 3:00 PM NTS
Thu. 26 at NCAA Outdoor Championship Meet @ Wartburg College 11:00 AM
Fri. 27 at NCAA Outdoor Championship Meet @ Wartburg College 11:00 AM
Sat. 28 at NCAA Outdoor Championship Meet @ Wartburg College 11:00 AM T58th Place
 
January
Sat. 21 Cobber Alumni Meet 12:00 PM
Sat. 28 Cobber Duals 12:00 PM 1st Place
 
February
Sat. 4 at Bison Open 12:00 PM NTS
Sat. 11 at St. Ben's Quadrangular @ St. John's University 11:30 AM 2nd Place
Sat. 18 at UND Indoor Tuneup 12:00 PM NTS
Thu. 23 at MIAC Pentathlon @ St. Thomas 2:00 PM NTS
Fri. 24 at MIAC Indoor Championship Meet @ St. Thomas 4:00 PM 8th Place
Sat. 25 at MIAC Indoor Championship Meet @ St. Thomas 11:30 AM 8th Place
 
March
Fri. 3 at Ole Open Qualifier 4:00 PM NTS
Sat. 11 at NCAA Indoor Championship Meet @ North Central (Ill.) 10:00 AM
Sat. 25 at St. Ben's Indoor/Outdoor Invite @ St. John's University 11:30 AM 2nd Place
 
April
Sat. 1 at Hamline Invitational 10:30 AM NTS
Sat. 8 at St. Benedict Open @ St. John's University 1:00 PM 3rd Place
Sun. 9 at St. Benedict Heptathlon @ St. John's University 12:00 PM
Tue. 11 Cobber/Dragon Dual 3:00 PM NTS
Sat. 22 at Lyle Hokanson Classic @ North Dakota State 11:00 AM NTS
Sat. 29 at Drake Relays 8:20 AM NTS
  at Al Cassell Relays @ University of Jamestown 11:00 AM NTS
  at Janis Rider Meet @ Macalester College 1:00 PM NTS
 
May
Fri. 5 at MIAC Heptathlon @ Carleton College 10:30 AM NTS
Sat. 6 at Ron Masanz Meet @ MSU Moorhead 10:00 AM NTS
Fri. 12 at MIAC Outdoor Championship Meet @ Hamline University 1:00 PM 3rd Place
Sat. 13 at MIAC Outdoor Championship Meet @ Hamline University 11:30 AM 3rd Place
Thu. 18 at Wis.-La Crosse NCAA Qualifier 4:00 PM NTS
Thu. 25 at NCAA Outdoor Championship Meet @ Mount Union (Ohio) 9:30 AM
Fri. 26 at NCAA Outdoor Championship Meet @ Mount Union (Ohio) 9:30 AM
Sat. 27 at NCAA Outdoor Championship Meet @ Mount Union (Ohio) 9:30 AM 16th Place
 
January
Sat. 20 Cobber Open 10:30 AM NTS
Fri. 26 at UND Open 3:00 PM NTS
Sat. 27 at UND Open 12:00 PM NTS
 
February
Sat. 3 at NDSU Bison Open 12:00 PM 6th Place
Sat. 10 at St. Benedict Invite @ St. John's University 11:00 AM 3rd Place
Sat. 17 at UND Indoor Tuneup 11:00 AM NTS
Thu. 22 at MIAC Pentathlon @ Macalester 2:00 PM
Fri. 23 at MIAC Indoor Championship Meet @ Macalester College 4:00 PM 9th Place
Sat. 24 at MIAC Indoor Championship Meet @ Macalester College 11:45 AM 11th Place
 
March
Sat. 3 at Wartburg Qualifier 10:00 AM NTS
Sat. 17 Cobber Alumni Meet 3:00 PM NTS
 
April
Thu. 12 at Sioux City Relays 12:00 PM NTS
Sat. 21 Cobber Snownami Open 12:00 PM 6th Place
Sun. 22 Cobber Snownami Heptathlon 12:00 PM NTS
Wed. 25 Cobber Twilight 3:00 PM 3rd Place
Sat. 28 at Ron Masanz Meet @ MSU Moorhead 10:00 AM 6th Place
 
May
Thu. 3 at MIAC Heptathlon @ Carleton College 12:00 PM NTS
Fri. 4 at MIAC Heptathlon @ Carleton College 10:30 AM NTS
  at NDSU Bison Invite 4:00 PM NTS
Fri. 11 at MIAC Outdoor Championship Meet @ Carleton College 2:00 PM 4th Place
Sat. 12 at MIAC Outdoor Championship Meet @ Carleton College 2:00 PM 8th Place
Thu. 17 at Wis.-La Crosse NCAA Qualifier 4:00 PM NTS
Sat. 26 at NCAA Outdoor Championship Meet @ Wis.-La Crosse 9:30 AM
 
December
Fri. 7 at NDSU Dakota Classic Indoor 1:00 PM NTS
 
January
Sat. 19 Cobber Open 10:30 AM
Fri. 25 at UND Open & Multi-Event 3:00 PM
Sat. 26 at UND Open & Multi-Event 12:00 PM
 
February
Fri. 1 at NDSU Bison Open & Multi-Event 12:00 PM
Sat. 2 at NDSU Bison Open & Multi-Event 12:00 PM
Sat. 9 at St. Benedict Invite @ St. John's University 11:00 AM
Sat. 16 at UND Indoor Tuneup 11:00 AM
Thu. 21 at MIAC Pentathlon @ St. Olaf College 2:00 PM
Fri. 22 at MIAC Indoor Championship Meet @ St. Olaf College 4:00 PM
Sat. 23 at MIAC Indoor Championship Meet @ St. Olaf College 11:45 AM
 
March
Fri. 8 at NCAA Indoor Championship Meet @ Boston, Mass. 10:00 AM
Sat. 9 at NCAA Indoor Championship Meet @ Boston, Mass. 10:00 AM
Sat. 16 Cobber Alumni Meet 3:00 PM
Sat. 30 at St. Benedict Invite @ St. John's University 11:00 AM
 
April
Sat. 6 at Dordt Invitational 12:00 PM
Sat. 13 at St. Benedict Invite @ St. John's University 11:00 AM
  at St. Benedict Heptathlon @ St. John's University 12:00 PM
Sun. 14 at St. Benedict Heptathlon @ St. John's University 10:00 AM
Tue. 23 Cobber Twilight 3:00 PM
Thu. 25 at Drake Relays 8:55 AM
Fri. 26 at Drake Relays 8:20 AM
Sat. 27 at Drake Relays 8:20 AM
  at Ron Masanz Meet @ MSU Moorhead 10:00 AM
 
May
Thu. 2 at MIAC Heptathlon @ Carleton College 12:00 PM
Fri. 3 at MIAC Heptathlon @ Carleton College 10:30 AM
Fri. 10 at MIAC Outdoor Championship Meet @ St. Thomas 1:00 PM
Sat. 11 at MIAC Outdoor Championship Meet @ St. Thomas 11:30 AM
Thu. 16 at Wis.-La Crosse NCAA Qualifier 4:00 PM
Thu. 23 at NCAA Outdoor Championship Meet @ Geneva, Ohio 10:30 AM
Fri. 24 at NCAA Outdoor Championship Meet @ Geneva, Ohio 10:30 AM
Sat. 25 at NCAA Outdoor Championship Meet @ Geneva, Ohio 11:00 AM
Bold team: Home event