Cobber OpenMoorhead, MN
01/20/2018
Men's
Event | Results | |
---|---|---|
14 | Men's 60 Meters | Results |
20 | Men's 200 Meters | Results |
10 | Men's 400 Meters | Results |
12 | Men's 600 Meters | Results |
16 | Men's 800 Meters | Results |
18 | Men's 1000 Meters | Results |
6 | Men's 1 Mile Run | Results |
22 | Men's 3000 Meters | Results |
8 | Men's 60m Hurdles | Results |
3 | 4x200 Meters Relay | Results |
24 | Mens 4x400 Meter Relay | Results |
27 | Men's High Jump | Results |
29 | Men's Pole Vault | Results |
31 | Men's Long Jump | Results |
33 | Men's Triple Jump | Results |
35 | Men's Shot Put | Results |
37 | Men's Weight Throw | Results |
Women's
Event | Results | |
---|---|---|
13 | Women's 60 Meters | Results |
19 | Women's 200 Meters | Results |
9 | Women's 400 Meters | Results |
11 | Women's 600 Meters | Results |
15 | Women's 800 Meters | Results |
17 | Women's 1000 Meters | |
5 | Women's 1 Mile Run | Results |
21 | Women's 3000 Meters | Results |
7 | Women's 60m Hurdles | Results |
1 | 4x200 Meters Relay | Results |
23 | Womens 4x400 Meter Relay | Results |
28 | Women's High Jump | Results |
30 | Women's Pole Vault | Results |
32 | Women's Long Jump | Results |
34 | Women's Triple Jump | Results |
36 | Women's Shot Put | Results |
38 | Women's Weight Throw | Results |
#13 Women's 60 Meters
Results
Finals
PL | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | HPL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jennicca Leier | 1 | Minn State Moorhead | 8.25 | 1 (1) |
2 | Monica Smith | 0 | Unattached | 8.26 | 1 (2) |
3 | Emily Stier | 3 | Jamestown | 8.30 | 2 (1) |
4 | Mady Vaudrin | 4 | Minn State Moorhead | 8.31 | 2 (2) |
5 | Emma Gamache | 1 | Valley City State | 8.32 | 2 (3) |
6 | Kylee Voigt | 2 | Jamestown | 8.33 | 1 (3) |
7 | Bailey Reiner | 4 | Minn State Moorhead | 8.39 | 1 (4) |
8 | Shae Pedersen | 2 | Minot State | 8.44 | 1 (5) |
9 | Kristin Breaux | 1 | Jamestown | 8.51 | 1 (6) |
10 | Jasmine Pryor | 1 | Minnesota Morris | 8.53 | 2 (4) |
11 | Molly McGrath | 4 | Minnesota Morris | 8.53 | 2 (5) |
12 | Karly Mayo | 2 | Concordia-Moorhead | 8.54 | 2 (6) |
13 | Jordan Thomas | 2 | Jamestown | 8.58 | 3 (1) |
14 | Emily Ciesynski | 3 | Minnesota Morris | 8.60 | 3 (2) |
15 | Macy Dimler | 2 | Valley City State | 8.66 | 4 (1) |
16 | Katie Kilfoyle | 1 | Valley City State | 8.77 | 4 (2) |
17 | Elle Olson | 1 | Concordia-Moorhead | 8.92 | 4 (3) |
18 | Brooke Hogan | 2 | Minnesota Morris | 8.93 | 3 (3) |
19 | Kate Livermore | 1 | Minnesota Morris | 8.99 | 3 (4) |
20 | Karsen Granning | 1 | Concordia-Moorhead | 9.14 | 4 (4) |
Ki'arah Johnson | 3 | Minn State Moorhead | DNS | ||
Mollie Francis | 2 | Concordia-Moorhead | DNS |
#14 Men's 60 Meters
Results
Finals
PL | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | HPL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lenzel Koskela | 4 | Valley City State | 7.18 | 1 (1) |
2 | Joel DelaCruz | 1 | Valley City State | 7.20 | 1 (2) |
3 | Justin Pearson | 1 | Minnesota Morris | 7.25 | 2 (1) |
4 | Clay Jackson | 1 | Minn State Moorhead | 7.32 | 1 (3) |
5 | Konnor Stueve | 1 | Valley City State | 7.33 | 1 (4) |
6 | Jacob Furlott | 1 | Valley City State | 7.34 | 1 (5) |
7 | Tobias Boegel | 2 | Minn State Moorhead | 7.42 | 1 (6) |
8 | William Saydee | 1 | Minn State Moorhead | 7.42 | 2 (2) |
9 | Josh Drew | 4 | Minot State | 7.44 | 2 (3) |
10 | Hayden Van Winkle | 1 | Minot State | 7.46 | 5 (1) |
11 | Noah Knutson | 3 | Jamestown | 7.50 | 4 (1) |
12 | Luke Lillehaugen | 3 | Concordia-Moorhead | 7.52 | 3 (1) |
13 | Wyatt Lautt | 3 | Concordia-Moorhead | 7.53 | 2 (4) |
14 | Cole Kvistero | 3 | Minnesota Morris | 7.54 | 3 (2) |
15 | Cason Reyes | 1 | Jamestown | 7.54 | 5 (2) |
16 | Ethan Feist | 1 | Minot State | 7.57 | 4 (2) |
17 | Ed Mata | 4 | Jamestown | 7.64 | 4 (3) |
18 | Tom Whiting | 2 | Concordia-Moorhead | 7.66 | 2 (5) |
19 | Josh Tonn | 1 | Minn State Moorhead | 7.67 | 3 (3) |
20 | Martin Moore | 3 | Concordia-Moorhead | 7.72 | 2 (6) |
21 | Yanick Tade | 1 | Concordia-Moorhead | 7.80 | 5 (3) |
22 | Tate Enget | 1 | Valley City State | 7.85 | 3 (4) |
23 | Ricky Kothenbeutel | 4 | Minnesota Morris | 7.85 | 3 (5) |
24 | Nick Steinhofer | 1 | Concordia-Moorhead | 7.87 | 5 (4) |
25 | Cole Vlasak | 3 | Concordia-Moorhead | 7.89 | 2 (7) |
26 | Dane Jessen | 2 | Jamestown | 8.10 | 4 (4) |
27 | Jeffrey McEarchern | 1 | Minnesota Morris | 8.76 | 5 (5) |
28 | Jacob Juelfs | 1 | Jamestown | 9.26 | 4 (5) |
Brian Huber | 4 | Minn State Moorhead | DNS |
#19 Women's 200 Meters
Results
Finals
PL | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | HPL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kylee Voigt | 2 | Jamestown | 27.23 | 1 (1) |
2 | Iveta Harner | 4 | Minn State Moorhead | 27.61 | 1 (2) |
3 | Emily Ciesynski | 3 | Minnesota Morris | 28.22 | 2 (1) |
4 | Emma Gamache | 1 | Valley City State | 28.47 | 2 (2) |
5 | Lauren Santl | 3 | Concordia-Moorhead | 28.52 | 2 (3) |
6 | Kristin Breaux | 1 | Jamestown | 28.60 | 1 (3) |
7 | Erin Winterton | 3 | Minot State | 28.61 | 1 (4) |
8 | Jasmine Pryor | 1 | Minnesota Morris | 28.73 | 2 (4) |
9 | Autumne Haskell | 2 | Minot State | 28.88 | 3 (1) |
10 | Julianne Wilson | 1 | Valley City State | 29.17 | 4 (1) |
11 | Courtney Bubach | 2 | Valley City State | 29.66 | 1 (5) |
12 | Madelaine Rue | 2 | Jamestown | 29.67 | 3 (2) |
13 | Shelby Gelinske | 3 | Concordia-Moorhead | 29.80 | 3 (3) |
14 | Kate Livermore | 1 | Minnesota Morris | 30.12 | 3 (4) |
15 | Alexis Pederson | 1 | Concordia-Moorhead | 30.21 | 3 (5) |
16 | Karsen Granning | 1 | Concordia-Moorhead | 30.71 | 4 (2) |
17 | Elle Olson | 1 | Concordia-Moorhead | 30.89 | 4 (3) |
18 | Kim Olurankinse | 1 | Minnesota Morris | 33.40 | 4 (4) |
Brooke Hogan | 2 | Minnesota Morris | DNS |
#20 Men's 200 Meters
Results
Finals
PL | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | HPL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Justin Pearson | 1 | Minnesota Morris | 23.28 | 1 (1) |
2 | Alex Vollen | 1 | Minn State Moorhead | 23.90 | 1 (2) |
3 | Josh Drew | 4 | Minot State | 23.91 | 1 (3) |
4 | Cason Reyes | 1 | Jamestown | 24.18 | 2 (1) |
5 | Aboubakar Doumbouya | 2 | Minnesota Morris | 24.31 | 1 (4) |
6 | Noah Knutson | 3 | Jamestown | 24.40 | 1 (5) |
7 | Brady Carlson | 2 | Jamestown | 24.42 | 3 (1) |
8 | Josh Manzke | 2 | Valley City State | 24.58 | 1 (6) |
9 | Wyatt Lautt | 3 | Concordia-Moorhead | 24.78 | 2 (2) |
10 | Cole Kvistero | 3 | Minnesota Morris | 24.84 | 2 (3) |
11 | Tom Whiting | 2 | Concordia-Moorhead | 24.94 | 3 (2) |
12 | Martin Moore | 3 | Concordia-Moorhead | 25.03 | 3 (3) |
13 | Cole Vlasak | 3 | Concordia-Moorhead | 25.23 | 3 (4) |
14 | Cody Huss | 1 | Valley City State | 25.36 | 4 (1) |
15 | Logan Heinecke | 1 | Concordia-Moorhead | 25.44 | 4 (2) |
16 | Abraham Mendez-Robles | 1 | Minnesota Morris | 29.33 | 4 (3) |
17 | Jacob Juelfs | 1 | Jamestown | 30.30 | 4 (4) |
Damion Scandrick II | 1 | Valley City State | DNS | ||
Ricky Kothenbeutel | 4 | Minnesota Morris | DNS |
#9 Women's 400 Meters
Results
Finals
PL | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hannah Christenson | 4 | Jamestown | 1:01.64 |
2 | Josie Herrmann | 1 | Concordia-Moorhead | 1:03.16 |
3 | Keauna Hansen | 2 | Valley City State | 1:04.42 |
4 | Rachael Preusser | 2 | Minn State Moorhead | 1:07.62 |
#10 Men's 400 Meters
Results
Finals
PL | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Alex Vollen | 1 | Minn State Moorhead | 52.36 |
2 | Andrew Hornung | 2 | Jamestown | 52.91 |
3 | Aboubakar Doumbouya | 2 | Minnesota Morris | 53.54 |
4 | Yariel Rivera-Mujica | 1 | Valley City State | 53.95 |
#11 Women's 600 Meters
Results
Finals
PL | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Amanda Mohr | 1 | Minot State | 1:52.85 |
2 | Morgan Martin | 4 | Jamestown | 1:54.60 |
3 | Ingrid Harbo | 1 | Concordia-Moorhead | 2:03.79 |
Judith Robinson | 4 | Minn State Moorhead | DNS | |
Nicole Kurtti | 2 | Minn State Moorhead | DNS |
#12 Men's 600 Meters
Results
Finals
PL | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | David Supinski | 3 | Concordia-Moorhead | 1:23.08 |
2 | Evan Carlson | 2 | Minn State Moorhead | 1:25.30 |
3 | Charlie Foster | 3 | Jamestown | 1:25.70 |
4 | Abdulia Njai | 1 | Minn State Moorhead | 1:28.83 |
Orin Rambow | 3 | Valley City State | DNS |
#15 Women's 800 Meters
Results
Finals
PL | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Marissa Carlson | 3 | Minn State Moorhead | 2:19.99 |
2 | Allyssa Weitkum | 1 | Valley City State | 2:25.59 |
3 | Maria West | 3 | Concordia-Moorhead | 2:30.59 |
4 | Kristina Fricke | 1 | Valley City State | 2:36.68 |
5 | Brinlie Nielsen | 1 | Minot State | 2:37.35 |
6 | Samantha Swenson | 2 | Minn State Moorhead | 2:38.35 |
7 | Samara Strootman | 1 | Concordia-Moorhead | 2:51.64 |
Lindi Chadwick | 2 | Jamestown | DNS | |
Jana Warrick-Jones | 4 | Minot State | DNS |
#16 Men's 800 Meters
Results
Finals
PL | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Eric Gibbons | 1 | Minn State Moorhead | 1:59.20 |
2 | Colin Olson | 2 | Minot State | 2:03.40 |
3 | Titus Gruanue | 1 | Valley City State | 2:08.12 |
4 | Dante Gadbois | 1 | Minot State | 2:09.58 |
5 | Hans Frank-Holzner | 1 | Concordia-Moorhead | 2:10.41 |
6 | Jacob Dickerson | 1 | Minn State Moorhead | 2:12.84 |
7 | Dakota Wagner | 3 | Jamestown | 2:17.02 |
8 | Reggie Undseth | 1 | Concordia-Moorhead | 2:18.63 |
Aaron Ford | 3 | Jamestown | DNS |
#18 Men's 1000 Meters
Results
Finals
PL | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Logan Spooner | 1 | Minn State Moorhead | 2:34.07 |
2 | Brandon Selbig | 4 | Minn State Moorhead | 2:39.48 |
3 | Nick Solheim | 4 | Concordia-Moorhead | 2:41.84 |
4 | Connor Haugrud | 1 | Concordia-Moorhead | 2:52.67 |
5 | Olsen Pancoast | 2 | Concordia-Moorhead | 3:01.63 |
6 | Tommy Froland | 2 | Concordia-Moorhead | 3:12.53 |
7 | Nadir Yusuf | 0 | Unattached | 3:23.73 |
8 | Josh Miller | 0 | Unattached | 3:40.77 |
#5 Women's 1 Mile Run
Results
Finals
PL | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kathryn Sistrunk | 2 | Minn State Moorhead | 5:30.17 |
2 | Grace Miller | 1 | Valley City State | 5:44.86 |
3 | Cassidy Peterson | 4 | Jamestown | 5:46.75 |
4 | Sara Whiteman | 3 | Concordia-Moorhead | 5:47.48 |
5 | Abigail McGee | 1 | Minot State | 5:50.97 |
6 | Whitney Welder | 2 | Minn State Moorhead | 5:54.88 |
7 | Erica Hauf | 4 | Concordia-Moorhead | 5:57.85 |
8 | Paige Stearns | 1 | Minnesota Morris | 6:03.84 |
9 | Megan Kucera | 1 | Minn State Moorhead | 6:04.12 |
10 | Zoe Kraft | 1 | Minn State Moorhead | 6:08.68 |
11 | Alexa Yeager | 1 | Minnesota Morris | 6:13.49 |
12 | Elizabeth Vought | 3 | Concordia-Moorhead | 6:14.90 |
13 | Kaitlyn Ladwig | 1 | Minnesota Morris | 6:29.16 |
14 | Jordah Oliphant | 2 | Concordia-Moorhead | 6:31.58 |
15 | Colleen Vought | 3 | Concordia-Moorhead | 6:39.58 |
#6 Men's 1 Mile Run
Results
Finals
PL | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Matthew Young | 3 | Jamestown | 4:29.08 |
2 | Nick Solheim | 4 | Concordia-Moorhead | 4:30.69 |
3 | Nick Marshall | 2 | Minn State Moorhead | 4:31.02 |
4 | Aaron Ford | 3 | Jamestown | 4:32.20 |
5 | Nadir Yusuf | 0 | Unattached | 4:33.95 |
6 | Hunter Kjelshus | 0 | Unattached | 4:39.16 |
7 | Drew Mears | 1 | Minn State Moorhead | 4:41.87 |
8 | Ryan Anderson | 2 | Minnesota Morris | 4:42.97 |
9 | Orin Rambow | 3 | Valley City State | 4:47.14 |
10 | Devin Deringer | 2 | Minn State Moorhead | 4:47.38 |
11 | Dustin Wagner | 1 | Jamestown | 4:53.70 |
12 | Dakota Wagner | 3 | Jamestown | 4:53.95 |
13 | Steven Porter | 4 | Minot State | 4:55.86 |
14 | Louis Leon | 1 | Valley City State | 4:57.29 |
15 | Spencer Mattheis | 1 | Valley City State | 5:02.20 |
16 | Anthony Plumb | 1 | Minn State Moorhead | 5:08.15 |
18 | Kohlton Peterson | 1 | Valley City State | 5:15.85 |
19 | Christian Thielke | 1 | Minnesota Morris | 5:24.72 |
20 | Taylor Clark | 2 | Minnesota Morris | 5:36.61 |
21 | Cody PerDue | 1 | Valley City State | 5:37.03 |
#21 Women's 3000 Meters
Results
Finals
PL | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Brynnan Covington | 0 | Unattached | 10:43.52 |
2 | Makenzie Smith | 4 | Minn State Moorhead | 10:53.18 |
3 | Kara Andersen | 2 | Concordia-Moorhead | 11:17.06 |
4 | Katherine Novak | 3 | Minnesota Morris | 11:22.08 |
5 | Amber Posner | 4 | Jamestown | 11:29.22 |
6 | Allison Foster | 3 | Jamestown | 11:31.46 |
7 | Emily Hultin | 1 | Minn State Moorhead | 11:34.27 |
8 | Michaela Larson | 1 | Minot State | 11:50.55 |
9 | Tarja Nelsen | 3 | Concordia-Moorhead | 12:09.42 |
10 | Patience Alberston | 4 | Minot State | 12:37.67 |
11 | Kiley Hallgren | 4 | Minnesota Morris | 13:17.79 |
12 | Chelsea Schlegel | 4 | Minnesota Morris | 13:36.48 |
#22 Men's 3000 Meters
Results
Finals
PL | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Brady Speicher | 4 | Minn State Moorhead | 8:59.84 |
2 | Brandon Quibell | 4 | Concordia-Moorhead | 9:12.83 |
3 | Dennis Gonzalez | 2 | Valley City State | 9:17.13 |
4 | Matthew Young | 3 | Jamestown | 9:22.35 |
5 | Eric Wicklund | 2 | Concordia-Moorhead | 9:31.93 |
6 | Aaron Ford | 3 | Jamestown | 9:34.48 |
7 | Munir Isahak | 1 | Concordia-Moorhead | 9:35.62 |
8 | Dylan Olson | 1 | Valley City State | 9:44.03 |
9 | Erik Larson | 4 | Concordia-Moorhead | 9:44.31 |
10 | Noah Kneeskern | 1 | Concordia-Moorhead | 9:47.55 |
11 | David Roanhorse | 3 | Minnesota Morris | 9:50.58 |
12 | Raymond Abraham | 2 | Minnesota Morris | 9:55.58 |
13 | Devan Shumway | 3 | Minot State | 9:56.56 |
14 | Donavan Moser | 4 | Jamestown | 9:58.77 |
15 | Dustin Wagner | 1 | Jamestown | 10:02.54 |
16 | Andrew Stanek | 1 | Minnesota Morris | 10:07.13 |
17 | Brendan Johnson | 4 | Concordia-Moorhead | 10:08.95 |
18 | Steven Porter | 4 | Minot State | 10:12.25 |
19 | Daniel Palmer | 2 | Jamestown | 10:37.28 |
20 | Michael Sampers | 4 | Jamestown | 10:37.51 |
21 | Tory Bergan | 2 | Minot State | 10:52.39 |
Edmund Cease | 2 | Minnesota Morris | DNS |
#7 Women's 60m Hurdles
Results
Finals
PL | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | HPL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jenna Stilwell | 3 | Concordia-Moorhead | 9.84 | 1 (1) |
2 | Summer Storm | 2 | Minn State Moorhead | 9.92 | 1 (2) |
3 | Macy Dimler | 2 | Valley City State | 9.99 | 1 (3) |
4 | Katie Cannon | 1 | Jamestown | 10.12 | 2 (1) |
5 | Emily Ciesynski | 3 | Minnesota Morris | 10.21 | 2 (2) |
6 | Miriah Forness | 2 | Concordia-Moorhead | 10.25 | 1 (4) |
7 | Kate Livermore | 1 | Minnesota Morris | 10.29 | 2 (3) |
8 | Madelaine Rue | 2 | Jamestown | 10.31 | 1 (5) |
9 | Brooke Hogan | 2 | Minnesota Morris | 10.48 | 2 (4) |
10 | Katie Kilfoyle | 1 | Valley City State | 10.52 | 3 (1) |
11 | Carly Fornshell | 1 | Concordia-Moorhead | 10.53 | 3 (2) |
12 | McKenzie Lautt | 2 | Concordia-Moorhead | 10.60 | 3 (3) |
13 | Brienne Roehrich | 2 | Jamestown | 10.66 | 3 (4) |
Marissa Andersen | 4 | Concordia-Moorhead | DNS |
#8 Men's 60m Hurdles
Results
Finals
PL | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | HPL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Zach Sweep | 2 | Minn State Moorhead | 8.31 | 1 (1) |
2 | Willie Julkes | 2 | Concordia-Moorhead | 8.74 | 1 (2) |
3 | Matt Bye | 2 | Concordia-Moorhead | 8.82 | 1 (3) |
4 | Matt Dahlson | 1 | Minn State Moorhead | 9.05 | 1 (4) |
5 | Jonas Matzen | 3 | Minn State Moorhead | 9.05 | 1 (5) |
6 | Cole Kvistero | 3 | Minnesota Morris | 9.13 | 2 (1) |
7 | Brett Brenden | 3 | Concordia-Moorhead | 9.62 | 2 (2) |
8 | Jake Probst | 3 | Concordia-Moorhead | 9.70 | 2 (3) |
9 | Jacob Minnick | 1 | Minn State Moorhead | 10.21 | 2 (4) |
Damion Scandrick II | 1 | Valley City State | DNS |
#1 4x200 Meters Relay
Results
Finals
PL | Team | Squad | Time | Athlete 1 | Athlete 2 | Athlete 3 | Athlete 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Minn State Moorhead | A | 1:50.12 |
|
|
|
|
||||
2 | Jamestown | A | 1:50.90 |
|
|
|
|
||||
3 | Concordia-Moorhead | A | 1:56.20 |
|
|
|
|
||||
Minot State | A | DNS |
#3 4x200 Meters Relay
Results
Finals
PL | Team | Squad | Time | Athlete 1 | Athlete 2 | Athlete 3 | Athlete 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Valley City State | A | 1:33.30 |
|
|
|
|
||||
2 | Minn State Moorhead | A | 1:33.73 |
|
|
|
|
||||
Concordia-Moorhead | A | DQ |
|
|
|
|
|||||
Jamestown | A | DNS | |||||||||
Minot State | A | DNS |
#23 Womens 4x400 Meter Relay
Results
Finals
PL | Team | Squad | Time | Athlete 1 | Athlete 2 | Athlete 3 | Athlete 4 | HPL | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Minn State Moorhead | A | 4:08.43 |
|
|
|
|
2 (1) | ||||
2 | Jamestown | A | 4:11.92 |
|
|
|
|
2 (2) | ||||
3 | Minn State Moorhead | B | 4:22.30 |
|
|
|
|
2 (3) | ||||
4 | Concordia-Moorhead | A | 4:26.51 |
|
|
|
|
2 (4) | ||||
5 | Minot State | A | 4:31.01 |
|
|
|
|
2 (5) | ||||
6 | Jamestown | C | 4:45.03 |
|
|
|
|
1 (1) | ||||
7 | Concordia-Moorhead | C | 4:52.88 |
|
|
|
|
1 (2) | ||||
8 | Concordia-Moorhead | B | 4:55.51 |
|
|
|
|
1 (3) | ||||
Concordia-Moorhead | D | DNS | ||||||||||
Jamestown | B | DNS |
#24 Mens 4x400 Meter Relay
Results
Finals
PL | Team | Squad | Time | Athlete 1 | Athlete 2 | Athlete 3 | Athlete 4 | HPL | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Minn State Moorhead | A | 3:31.67 |
|
|
|
|
2 (1) | ||||
2 | Jamestown | A | 3:37.17 |
|
|
|
|
2 (2) | ||||
3 | Concordia-Moorhead | A | 3:39.22 |
|
|
|
|
2 (3) | ||||
4 | Minot State | A | 3:40.78 |
|
|
|
|
2 (4) | ||||
5 | Minn State Moorhead | B | 3:41.77 |
|
|
|
|
2 (5) | ||||
6 | Concordia-Moorhead | B | 3:54.55 |
|
|
|
|
1 (1) | ||||
7 | Valley City State | A | 3:54.58 |
|
|
|
|
2 (6) | ||||
8 | Concordia-Moorhead | D | 3:58.42 |
|
|
|
|
1 (2) | ||||
9 | Concordia-Moorhead | C | 4:08.41 |
|
|
|
|
1 (3) | ||||
Minot State | B | DNS |
#28 Women's High Jump
Results
Finals
PL | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Mark | English | Jumping Record | ||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kaiann Arellano | 4 | Jamestown | 1.58m | 5'2.25" |
|
||||||||||||||||
2 | Vanessa Johnson | 4 | Concordia-Moorhead | 1.53m | 5'0.25" |
|
||||||||||||||||
3 | Katie Cannon | 1 | Jamestown | 1.48m | 4'10.25" |
|
||||||||||||||||
3 | Kacia Guisinger | 1 | Minn State Moorhead | 1.48m | 4'10.25" |
|
||||||||||||||||
3 | Megan Johnson | 2 | Valley City State | 1.48m | 4'10.25" |
|
||||||||||||||||
3 | Jenna Stilwell | 3 | Concordia-Moorhead | 1.48m | 4'10.25" |
|
||||||||||||||||
7 | Carly Fornshell | 1 | Concordia-Moorhead | 1.48m | 4'10.25" |
|
||||||||||||||||
8 | Nicole Kurtti | 2 | Minn State Moorhead | 1.48m | 4'10.25" |
|
||||||||||||||||
9 | Beth Alexander | 1 | Jamestown | 1.48m | 4'10.25" |
|
||||||||||||||||
10 | Corrie Ethen | 1 | Concordia-Moorhead | 1.43m | 4'8.25" |
|
||||||||||||||||
10 | Amber Peterson | 1 | Valley City State | 1.43m | 4'8.25" |
|
||||||||||||||||
10 | Marissa Andersen | 4 | Concordia-Moorhead | 1.43m | 4'8.25" |
|
||||||||||||||||
13 | Miriah Forness | 2 | Concordia-Moorhead | 1.43m | 4'8.25" |
|
||||||||||||||||
14 | Jordan Thomas | 2 | Jamestown | 1.38m | 4'6.25" |
|
||||||||||||||||
Peyton Halverson | 1 | Valley City State | NH |
|
||||||||||||||||||
Brienne Roehrich | 2 | Jamestown | NH |
|
#27 Men's High Jump
Results
Finals
PL | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Mark | English | Jumping Record | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Gabe Eisenbacher | 1 | Concordia-Moorhead | 1.78m | 5'10" |
|
||||||||||
2 | Jake LePard | 1 | Concordia-Moorhead | 1.68m | 5'6" |
|
||||||||||
3 | Rob Reller | 4 | Minnesota Morris | 1.68m | 5'6" |
|
||||||||||
4 | Matthew Kingland | 3 | Minnesota Morris | 1.68m | 5'6" |
|
||||||||||
Jacob Minnick | 1 | Minn State Moorhead | NH | |||||||||||||
Jonas Matzen | 3 | Minn State Moorhead | NH |
#30 Women's Pole Vault
Results
Finals
PL | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Mark | English | Jumping Record | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Madison Mach | 4 | Jamestown | 2.67m | 8'9" |
|
||||||||||
2 | Anna St. Catherine | 1 | Minn State Moorhead | 2.67m | 8'9" |
|
||||||||||
3 | Kaitlyn Ladwig | 1 | Minnesota Morris | 2.22m | 7'3.25" |
|
||||||||||
Jenna Ellertson | 2 | Minn State Moorhead | NH |
|
||||||||||||
Rikka Bergstrom | 0 | Concordia-Moorhead | NH |
#29 Men's Pole Vault
Results
Finals
PL | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Mark | English | Jumping Record | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Eli Beachy | 4 | Concordia-Moorhead | 4.47m | 14'8" |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Sam Haley | 3 | Concordia-Moorhead | 4.17m | 13'8.25" |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Derek Buchman | 2 | Minn State Moorhead | 4.02m | 13'2.25" |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Chris McGlynn | 0 | Unattached | 4.02m | 13'2.25" |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Zion Zaloudek | 1 | Minnesota Morris | 3.72m | 12'2.50" |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Zach Paustian | 1 | Concordia-Moorhead | 3.57m | 11'8.50" |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Jonas Matzen | 3 | Minn State Moorhead | 3.42m | 11'2.50" |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Cole Guzman | 2 | Concordia-Moorhead | 3.42m | 11'2.50" |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Justin Chute | 4 | Minnesota Morris | 3.12m | 10'2.75" |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | Brett Brenden | 3 | Concordia-Moorhead | 2.97m | 9'9" |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | Eric Lund | ALUM | 2.82m | 9'3" |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | John Lund | ALUM | 2.67m | 8'9" |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13 | R. Lund | ALUM | 2.37m | 7'9.25" |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Jacob Minnick | 1 | Minn State Moorhead | NH |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Connar Wheeler | 1 | Minn State Moorhead | NH | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Jake Clement | 1 | Minn State Moorhead | NH | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Victor Lund | ALUM | NH |
|
#32 Women's Long Jump
Results
Finals
PL | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Mark | English | Attempts | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bailey Reiner | 4 | Minn State Moorhead | 5.15m | 16'10.75" |
|
||||||
2 | Shae Pedersen | 2 | Minot State | 4.88m | 16'0.25" |
|
||||||
3 | Julia Johnson | 2 | Jamestown | 4.88m | 16'0.25" |
|
||||||
4 | Summer Storm | 2 | Minn State Moorhead | 4.83m | 15'10.25" |
|
||||||
5 | Courtney Bubach | 2 | Valley City State | 4.60m | 15'1.25" |
|
||||||
6 | Molly McGrath | 4 | Minnesota Morris | 4.56m | 14'11.50" |
|
||||||
7 | Miriah Forness | 2 | Concordia-Moorhead | 4.52m | 14'10" |
|
||||||
8 | Carly Fornshell | 1 | Concordia-Moorhead | 4.46m | 14'7.75" |
|
||||||
9 | Julianne Wilson | 1 | Valley City State | 4.46m | 14'7.75" |
|
||||||
10 | Elisabeth Dalke | 1 | Jamestown | 4.38m | 14'4.50" |
|
||||||
Nicole Kurtti | 2 | Minn State Moorhead | NM | |||||||||
Mollie Francis | 2 | Concordia-Moorhead | NM |
#31 Men's Long Jump
Results
Finals
PL | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Mark | English | HPL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Casey Engelhard | 3 | Valley City State | 6.53m | 21'5.25" | 2 (1) |
2 | Jonas Matzen | 3 | Minn State Moorhead | 6.42m | 21'0.75" | 2 (2) |
3 | Keith Rogers | Unattached | 6.33m | 20'9.25" | 1 (1) | |
4 | Brett Brenden | 3 | Concordia-Moorhead | 6.32m | 20'9" | 2 (3) |
5 | Ethan Feist | 1 | Minot State | 6.20m | 20'4.25" | 1 (2) |
6 | Justin Pearson | 1 | Minnesota Morris | 6.10m | 20'0.25" | 1 (3) |
7 | Ellwood Ellenson | 1 | Valley City State | 5.95m | 19'6.25" | 2 (4) |
8 | Ben Novak | 1 | Valley City State | 5.93m | 19'5.50" | 2 (5) |
9 | Hayden Van Winkle | 1 | Minot State | 5.93m | 19'5.50" | 1 (4) |
10 | Matt Bye | 2 | Concordia-Moorhead | 5.91m | 19'4.75" | 1 (5) |
11 | Zach Paustian | 1 | Concordia-Moorhead | 5.89m | 19'4" | 1 (6) |
12 | Cason Reyes | 1 | Jamestown | 5.78m | 18'11.75" | 2 (6) |
13 | Kyle Odegard | 1 | Valley City State | 5.76m | 18'10.75" | 1 (7) |
14 | Ed Mata | 4 | Jamestown | 5.73m | 18'9.75" | 2 (7) |
15 | Adam Sakry | 1 | Valley City State | 5.66m | 18'7" | 2 (8) |
16 | Jacob Minnick | 1 | Minn State Moorhead | 5.61m | 18'5" | 2 (9) |
17 | Jake LePard | 1 | Concordia-Moorhead | 5.51m | 18'1" | 1 (8) |
18 | Alex Otto | 1 | Valley City State | 5.48m | 17'11.75" | 1 (9) |
19 | Josh Manzke | 2 | Valley City State | 5.48m | 17'11.75" | 2 (10) |
20 | Gabe Eisenbacher | 1 | Concordia-Moorhead | 5.35m | 17'6.75" | 1 (10) |
21 | Dane Jessen | 2 | Jamestown | 5.04m | 16'6.50" | 1 (11) |
22 | Jeffrey McEarchern | 1 | Minnesota Morris | 4.67m | 15'4" | 1 (12) |
Brian Huber | 4 | Minn State Moorhead | NM |
#34 Women's Triple Jump
Results
Finals
PL | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Mark | English | Attempts | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Julia Johnson | 2 | Jamestown | 10.95m | 35'11.25" |
|
||||||
2 | Megan Johnson | 2 | Valley City State | 10.61m | 34'9.75" |
|
||||||
3 | Nicole Kurtti | 2 | Minn State Moorhead | 10.34m | 33'11.25" |
|
||||||
4 | Katie Cannon | 1 | Jamestown | 10.28m | 33'8.75" |
|
||||||
5 | Jordan Thomas | 2 | Jamestown | 10.19m | 33'5.25" |
|
||||||
6 | Kristin Breaux | 1 | Jamestown | 10.05m | 32'11.75" |
|
||||||
7 | Corrie Ethen | 1 | Concordia-Moorhead | 9.78m | 32'1" |
|
||||||
8 | Alexis Pederson | 1 | Concordia-Moorhead | 9.02m | 29'7.25" |
|
||||||
9 | Elisabeth Dalke | 1 | Jamestown | 8.98m | 29'5.50" |
|
||||||
Brienne Roehrich | 2 | Jamestown | NM |
#33 Men's Triple Jump
Results
Finals
PL | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Mark | English | Attempts | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ben Novak | 1 | Valley City State | 13.22m | 43'4.50" |
|
||||||
2 | Tyler Berby | 2 | Minn State Moorhead | 12.43m | 40'9.50" |
|
||||||
3 | Jake Probst | 3 | Concordia-Moorhead | 11.90m | 39'0.50" |
|
||||||
4 | Adam Sakry | 1 | Valley City State | 11.80m | 38'8.75" |
|
||||||
5 | Ellwood Ellenson | 1 | Valley City State | 11.70m | 38'4.75" |
|
||||||
6 | Dane Jessen | 2 | Jamestown | 11.20m | 36'9" |
|
||||||
Casey Engelhard | 3 | Valley City State | NM |
#36 Women's Shot Put
Results
Finals
PL | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Mark | English | HPL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Emily Waletzko | 3 | Minn State Moorhead | 12.24m | 40'2" | 3 (1) |
2 | Bryeann Robertson | 1 | Valley City State | 11.64m | 38'2.25" | 3 (2) |
3 | Amber Hunsaker | 2 | Minot State | 11.63m | 38'2" | 1 (1) |
4 | Bailey Hovland | 4 | Concordia-Moorhead | 11.38m | 37'4" | 2 (1) |
5 | Destiny Meyer | 2 | Minn State Moorhead | 11.17m | 36'7.75" | 3 (3) |
6 | Megan Molash | 1 | Valley City State | 11.11m | 36'5.50" | 3 (4) |
7 | Kelsey Rajewsky | 2 | Concordia-Moorhead | 11.09m | 36'4.75" | 3 (5) |
8 | Kari Fritel | 1 | Valley City State | 10.95m | 35'11.25" | 3 (6) |
9 | Jessica Bliese | 1 | Minnesota Morris | 10.75m | 35'3.25" | 3 (7) |
10 | Rebecca Nord | 4 | Jamestown | 10.49m | 34'5" | 3 (8) |
11 | McKaeli Johnson | 1 | Valley City State | 10.33m | 33'10.75" | 1 (2) |
12 | Bailey Erickson | 4 | Minn State Moorhead | 10.33m | 33'10.75" | 2 (2) |
13 | Moira McNally | 2 | Jamestown | 10.10m | 33'1.75" | 3 (9) |
14 | Allison Widmer | 1 | Jamestown | 10.00m | 32'9.75" | 1 (3) |
15 | Megan Kleingartner | 1 | Jamestown | 9.99m | 32'9.50" | 1 (4) |
16 | Jenna Stilwell | 3 | Concordia-Moorhead | 9.95m | 32'7.75" | 2 (3) |
17 | Emily Albers | 4 | Concordia-Moorhead | 9.91m | 32'6.25" | 2 (4) |
18 | Kari Didier | 1 | Minnesota Morris | 9.89m | 32'5.50" | 2 (5) |
19 | Selina Brown | 1 | Valley City State | 9.87m | 32'4.75" | 1 (5) |
20 | Alicia Weiand | 2 | Jamestown | 9.85m | 32'3.75" | 3 (10) |
21 | Paulina Haak | 4 | Jamestown | 9.84m | 32'3.50" | 3 (11) |
22 | Sierra Paske | 3 | Minnesota Morris | 9.82m | 32'2.75" | 2 (6) |
23 | Kaiann Arellano | 4 | Jamestown | 9.49m | 31'1.75" | 2 (7) |
24 | Anna Cassady | 3 | Concordia-Moorhead | 9.40m | 30'10.25" | 2 (8) |
25 | Marilyn Quintero | 2 | Valley City State | 9.34m | 30'7.75" | 1 (6) |
26 | Sofia Muruato | 1 | Valley City State | 9.25m | 30'4.25" | 2 (9) |
27 | Marissa Andersen | 4 | Concordia-Moorhead | 9.13m | 29'11.50" | 1 (7) |
28 | Sydney Hall | 3 | Minot State | 9.01m | 29'6.75" | 2 (10) |
29 | Peyton Halverson | 1 | Valley City State | 8.59m | 28'2.25" | 1 (8) |
30 | Carly Fornshell | 1 | Concordia-Moorhead | 7.63m | 25'0.50" | 1 (9) |
31 | Miriah Forness | 2 | Concordia-Moorhead | 7.29m | 23'11" | 1 (10) |
32 | Sofia Palme | 1 | Concordia-Moorhead | 7.20m | 23'7.50" | 2 (11) |
33 | Beth Alexander | 1 | Jamestown | 7.00m | 22'11.75" | 1 (11) |
#35 Men's Shot Put
Results
Finals
PL | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Mark | English | HPL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Adam Frazier | 4 | Concordia-Moorhead | 14.01m | 45'11.75" | 2 (1) |
2 | Jake Steiner | 1 | Concordia-Moorhead | 13.15m | 43'1.75" | 1 (1) |
3 | Trent Merkins | 2 | Minnesota Morris | 12.91m | 42'4.25" | 2 (2) |
4 | Roy Allen | 1 | Valley City State | 12.90m | 42'4" | 2 (3) |
5 | Kevin Wolfe | 2 | Concordia-Moorhead | 11.97m | 39'3.25" | 2 (4) |
6 | Alex Boyd | 1 | Minnesota Morris | 11.89m | 39'0.25" | 1 (2) |
7 | Tyler Enerson | 0 | Unattached | 11.57m | 37'11.50" | 2 (5) |
8 | Brady Butcher | 2 | Minn State Moorhead | 11.53m | 37'10" | 2 (6) |
9 | Delwin Potter | 2 | Jamestown | 11.47m | 37'7.75" | 1 (3) |
10 | Garret Roemmich | 2 | Valley City State | 11.35m | 37'3" | 2 (7) |
11 | Ben Schelske | 1 | Concordia-Moorhead | 11.02m | 36'2" | 1 (4) |
12 | Dylan Surface | 1 | Concordia-Moorhead | 10.95m | 35'11.25" | 1 (5) |
13 | Hunter Berggren | 1 | Concordia-Moorhead | 10.69m | 35'1" | 1 (6) |
14 | Taylon Sad | 1 | Valley City State | 10.53m | 34'6.75" | 2 (8) |
15 | Spencer Aune | 3 | Valley City State | 10.51m | 34'5.75" | 2 (9) |
16 | Carson Tunheim | 1 | Concordia-Moorhead | 10.43m | 34'2.75" | 1 (7) |
17 | Matt Bye | 2 | Concordia-Moorhead | 9.63m | 31'7.25" | 1 (8) |
18 | Brandon Karstens | 1 | Minnesota Morris | 9.50m | 31'2" | 1 (9) |
19 | Jackson Lennox | 1 | Minnesota Morris | 9.12m | 29'11.25" | 1 (10) |
Jerron McDonald | 0 | Unattached | NM | |||
Brett Brenden | 3 | Concordia-Moorhead | NM | |||
Tanner Berby | 1 | Minn State Moorhead | NM |
#38 Women's Weight Throw
Results
Finals
PL | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Mark | English | HPL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Emily Waletzko | 3 | Minn State Moorhead | 16.70m | 54'9.50" | 2 (1) |
2 | Paulina Haak | 4 | Jamestown | 15.93m | 52'3.25" | 2 (2) |
3 | Bailey Hovland | 4 | Concordia-Moorhead | 14.70m | 48'2.75" | 2 (3) |
4 | Marilyn Quintero | 2 | Valley City State | 14.44m | 47'4.50" | 2 (4) |
5 | Sydney Hall | 3 | Minot State | 13.33m | 43'9" | 2 (5) |
6 | Amber Hunsaker | 2 | Minot State | 13.27m | 43'6.50" | 2 (6) |
7 | Kelsey Rajewsky | 2 | Concordia-Moorhead | 12.69m | 41'7.75" | 1 (1) |
8 | Anna Cassady | 3 | Concordia-Moorhead | 12.36m | 40'6.75" | 2 (7) |
9 | Sierra Paske | 3 | Minnesota Morris | 12.31m | 40'4.75" | 2 (8) |
10 | Rebecca Nord | 4 | Jamestown | 12.06m | 39'7" | 2 (9) |
11 | Katie Brandt | 4 | Jamestown | 11.50m | 37'8.75" | 2 (10) |
12 | Bailey Erickson | 4 | Minn State Moorhead | 11.39m | 37'4.50" | 1 (2) |
13 | Moira McNally | 2 | Jamestown | 11.27m | 36'11.75" | 1 (3) |
14 | Emily Albers | 4 | Concordia-Moorhead | 11.13m | 36'6.25" | 1 (4) |
15 | Destiny Meyer | 2 | Minn State Moorhead | 10.96m | 35'11.50" | 1 (5) |
16 | Selina Brown | 1 | Valley City State | 10.81m | 35'5.75" | 1 (6) |
17 | Abby Knapp | 2 | Minn State Moorhead | 10.76m | 35'3.75" | 2 (11) |
18 | Ellie DeVos | 2 | Concordia-Moorhead | 10.72m | 35'2" | 1 (7) |
19 | Jessica Bliese | 1 | Minnesota Morris | 10.34m | 33'11.25" | 1 (8) |
20 | Kari Didier | 1 | Minnesota Morris | 9.97m | 32'8.50" | 1 (9) |
21 | Megan Kleingartner | 1 | Jamestown | 9.28m | 30'5.50" | 1 (10) |
22 | Sofia Palme | 1 | Concordia-Moorhead | 8.60m | 28'2.75" | 1 (11) |
23 | Allison Widmer | 1 | Jamestown | 8.46m | 27'9.25" | 1 (12) |
Sayge McKrill | 3 | Valley City State | NM |
#37 Men's Weight Throw
Results
Finals
PL | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Mark | English | HPL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jacob Hatfield | 3 | Minot State | 16.94m | 55'7" | 2 (1) |
2 | Roy Allen | 1 | Valley City State | 15.79m | 51'9.75" | 2 (2) |
3 | Tanner Gust | 4 | Minot State | 15.44m | 50'8" | 2 (3) |
4 | Victor Abonyi | 4 | Minot State | 14.97m | 49'1.50" | 2 (4) |
5 | Kevin Hodges | 4 | Minot State | 14.62m | 47'11.75" | 2 (5) |
6 | Garret Roemmich | 2 | Valley City State | 14.00m | 45'11.25" | 2 (6) |
7 | Adam Frazier | 4 | Concordia-Moorhead | 13.95m | 45'9.25" | 1 (1) |
8 | Trent Merkins | 2 | Minnesota Morris | 12.62m | 41'5" | 2 (7) |
9 | Brady Butcher | 2 | Minn State Moorhead | 12.26m | 40'2.75" | 2 (8) |
10 | Delwin Potter | 2 | Jamestown | 11.77m | 38'7.50" | 1 (2) |
11 | Jake Steiner | 1 | Concordia-Moorhead | 11.07m | 36'4" | 1 (3) |
12 | Willie Julkes | 2 | Concordia-Moorhead | 10.63m | 34'10.50" | 2 (9) |
13 | Alex Boyd | 1 | Minnesota Morris | 10.32m | 33'10.25" | 1 (4) |
14 | Dylan Surface | 1 | Concordia-Moorhead | 10.29m | 33'9.25" | 1 (5) |
15 | Ben Schelske | 1 | Concordia-Moorhead | 10.23m | 33'6.75" | 1 (6) |
16 | Kevin Wolfe | 2 | Concordia-Moorhead | 9.70m | 31'10" | 2 (10) |
17 | Hunter Berggren | 1 | Concordia-Moorhead | 9.29m | 30'5.75" | 1 (7) |
18 | Carson Tunheim | 1 | Concordia-Moorhead | 9.23m | 30'3.50" | 1 (8) |
19 | Nicholas Herman | 1 | Jamestown | 8.00m | 26'3" | 1 (9) |
20 | Brandon Karstens | 1 | Minnesota Morris | 7.14m | 23'5.25" | 1 (10) |
Jerron McDonald | 0 | Unattached | NM | |||
Tanner Berby | 1 | Minn State Moorhead | NM |