Women 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
Name Year School Finals Wind H#
========================================================================
Finals
1 | Robinson, Judith | Msu-Moorhead | 12.31 | 5.3 | 1 |
2 | Slemmons, Paige | North Dakota | 12.33 | 3.5 | 3 |
3 | Johnson, Ki'Arah | Msu-Moorhead | 12.49 | 3.5 | 3 |
4 | Holzheimer, Katie | Msu-Moorhead | 12.61 | 3.5 | 3 |
5 | Opoulos, Rebecca | Jamestown | 12.64 | 3.5 | 3 |
6 | Reiner, Bailey | Msu-Moorhead | 12.65 | 3.5 | 3 |
7 | Carlson, Breanna | Jamestown | 12.89 | 3.9 | 2 |
8 | Vaudrin, Mady | Msu-Moorhead | 12.98 | 3.9 | 2 |
9 | Olson, Katie | Msu-Moorhead | 13.12 | 5.3 | 1 |
10 | Petrich, Chelsey | Concordia-Moorhead | 13.13 | 3.9 | 2 |
11 | McCullough, Paige | Concordia-Moorhead | 13.25 | 3.9 | 2 |
12 | Kaufman, Tayler | Msu-Moorhead | 13.27 | 5.3 | 1 |
13 | Stubbs, Ashley | Jamestown | 13.30 | 5.3 | 1 |
14 | Damge, Emerald | Valley City State | 13.46 | 3.9 | 2 |
15 | Gale, Hanna | U-Mary | 13.50 | 5.3 | 1 |
16 | Ben-Bernard, Gift | Concordia-Moorhead | 13.70 | 3.9 | 2 |
17 | Rohr, Katelyn | Msu-Moorhead | 13.79 | 5.3 | 1 |
18 | Miller, Taylor | Valley City State | 13.89 | 3.9 | 2 |
19 | Santl, Lauren | Concordia-Moorhead | 14.22 | 5.3 | 1 |
-- | Pandohie, Tonie | U-Mary | NT | 3.5 | 3 |
Women 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================
Name Year School Finals Wind H#
========================================================================
1 | Pandohie, Tonie | U-Mary | 24.86 | 3.4 | 3 |
2 | Robinson, Judith | Msu-Moorhead | 25.41 | 3.4 | 3 |
3 | Lundstrom, Hannah | Concordia-Moorhead | 25.50 | 3.4 | 3 |
4 | Slemmons, Paige | North Dakota | 25.83 | 3.4 | 3 |
5 | Holzheimer, Katie | Msu-Moorhead | 26.06 | 3.4 | 3 |
6 | Shepherd, Lorna | Dickinson St. | 26.34 | 3.8 | 2 |
7 | Ben-Bernard, Gift | Concordia-Moorhead | 26.99 | 3.2 | 1 |
8 | Carlson, Breanna | Jamestown | 27.09 | 3.8 | 2 |
9 | Olson, Katie | Msu-Moorhead | 27.14 | 3.8 | 2 |
10 | Johnson, Ki'Arah | Msu-Moorhead | 27.16 | 3.4 | 3 |
11 | Petrich, Chelsey | Concordia-Moorhead | 27.36 | 3.8 | 2 |
12 | McCullough, Paige | Concordia-Moorhead | 27.57 | 3.2 | 1 |
13 | Vaudrin, Mady | Msu-Moorhead | 27.64 | 3.8 | 2 |
14 | Damge, Emerald | Valley City State | 27.87 | 3.2 | 1 |
15 | Rohr, Katelyn | Msu-Moorhead | 28.39 | 3.2 | 1 |
16 | Gale, Hanna | U-Mary | 28.88 | 3.2 | 1 |
17 | Miller, Taylor | Valley City State | 29.22 | 3.8 | 2 |
18 | Santl, Lauren | Concordia-Moorhead | 30.50 | 3.2 | 1 |
-- | Honeyman, Abby | Dickinson St. | NT | 3.8 | 2 |
-- | Kaufman, Tayler | Msu-Moorhead | NT | 3.2 | 1 |
Women 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Rodriguez, Melanie | U-Mary | 58.29 | 2 |
2 Spotser, Chante | U-Mary | 59.84 | 2 |
....Women 400 Meter Dash
3 | Christenson, Hannah | Jamestown | 1:00.06 | 2 |
4 | Janssen, Meghan | North Dakota | 1:00.98 | 2 |
5 | Lee, Rachel | Unat-North D | 1:03.12 | 1 |
6 | Beaudoin, Leslie | Dickinson St. | 1:03.50 | 1 |
6 | Payne, Emily | Concordia-Moorhead | 1:03.50 | 1 |
8 | Gray, Nia | Valley City State | 1:11.54 | 1 |
9 | Robinson, Amber | Jamestown | 1:19.40 | 1 |
Women 800 Meter Run
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 | Kienholz, Megan | North Dakota | 2:18.84 |
2 | Heuchert, Rachel | Jamestown | 2:19.19 |
3 | Bostrom, Katie | North Dakota State | 2:25.25 |
4 | Anderson, Alyssa | North Dakota | 2:27.32 |
5 | Haugrud, Sommer | U-Mary | 2:28.80 |
6 | Kolle, Sierra | Concordia-Moorhead | 2:32.32 |
7 | Wolff, Amanda | Dickinson St. | 2:45.75 |
8 | Espinoza, Geneva | Valley City State | 3:00.21 |
-- | Herrera, Cristina | Dickinson St. | NT |
-- | Lee, Rachel | Unat-North D | NT |
Women 1500 Meter Run
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 | Larson, Amanda | North Dakota | 5:07.50 | 2 |
2 | West, Maria | Concordia-Moorhead | 5:09.85 | 2 |
3 | Lee, McKenzie | North Dakota | 5:11.60 | 2 |
4 | Gruenberg, Brianna | Concordia-Moorhead | 5:12.00 | 2 |
5 | Curran, Sarah | Concordia-Moorhead | 5:12.10 | 2 |
6 | Wolff, Amanda | Dickinson St. | 5:19.16 | 2 |
7 | Peterson, Cassidy | Jamestown | 5:22.09 | 1 |
8 | Herrera, Cristina | Dickinson St. | 5:25.21 | 2 |
9 | Silvestre, Paola | Dickinson St. | 5:25.95 | 1 |
10 | Jackson, Tiffany | Jamestown | 5:27.61 | 1 |
11 | Vought, Elizabeth | Concordia-Moorhead | 5:33.42 | 1 |
12 | Hedberg, Kaley | Concordia-Moorhead | 5:34.03 | 1 |
13 | Bossio, Caitlin | Jamestown | 5:35.86 | 1 |
14 | Kisner, Laura | Concordia-Moorhead | 5:37.26 | 1 |
15 | Vought, Colleen | Concordia-Moorhead | 5:41.42 | 1 |
16 | Nelsen, Tarja | Concordia-Moorhead | 5:41.88 | 1 |
17 | Foster, Allison | Jamestown | 5:51.35 | 1 |
18 | Kline, Shelby | Concordia-Moorhead | 6:08.05 | 1 |
-- | Kuball, Sarah | Concordia-Moorhead | NT | 1 |
-- | Herbst, Paitton | Dickinson St. | NT | 2 |
Women 5000 Meter Run
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 | Juelich, Larissa | North Dakota | 19:08.87 |
2 | VanHeuveln, Samantha | Jamestown | 19:16.40 |
3 | Wysocki, Erin | North Dakota | 19:56.83 |
....Women 5000 Meter Run
4 | Cardenas, Alexandra | Valley City State | 20:00.06 |
5 | Lynn, Camille | Jamestown | 20:40.85 |
6 | Silvestre, Paola | Dickinson St. | 20:51.97 |
Women 100 Meter Hurdles
=====================================================================
Name Year School Finals Wind
=====================================================================
1 | Hammerschmidt, | Julia | U-Mary | 14.51 | 2.8 | |
2 | Honeyman, Abby | Dickinson St. | 14.86 | 2.8 | ||
3 | Brown, Erin | North Dakota | 14.99 | 2.8 | ||
4 | Strong, Molly | Msu-Moorhead | 16.33 | 2.8 | ||
5 | Andersen, Marissa | Concordia-Moorhead | 17.01 | 2.8 | ||
6 | Sohns, Jordyn | Jamestown | 17.47 | 2.8 |
Women 400 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 | Hammerschmidt, Julia | U-Mary | 1:01.73 |
2 | Guptill, Josie | U-Mary | 1:03.26 |
3 | Opoulos, Rebecca | Jamestown | 1:05.47 |
4 | Bolibruch, Maria | U-Mary | 1:07.75 |
5 | Stubbs, Ashley | Jamestown | 1:11.86 |
Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 | Herbst, Paitton | Dickinson St. | J10:30.8h |
2 | VanHeuveln, Samantha | Jamestown | J11:07.1h |
3 | Arnold, Nicole | Northern State | J11:43.7h |
4 | Meuleners, Janessa | North Dakota | J12:30.3h |
Women 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================
School Finals
================================================================
Jamestown 'A' 50.70
Carlson, Breanna 2) Arellano, Kaiann
3) Opoulos, Rebecca 4) Christenson, Hannah
Dickinson St. 'A' 51.29
Dailey, Megan 2) Honeyman, Abby
3) Beaudoin, Leslie 4) Shepherd, Lorna
Concordia-Moorhead 'A' 52.70
Petrich, Chelsey 2) McCullough, Paige
3) Payne, Emily 4) Ben-Bernard, Gift
Women 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================
School Finals
================================================================
Msu-Moorhead 'A' 4:21.98
Robinson, Judith 2) Olson, Katie
3) Reiner, Bailey 4) Holzheimer, Katie
....Women 4x400 Meter Relay
Msu-Moorhead 'B' 4:22.60
Johnson, Ki'Arah 2) Vaudrin, Mady
3) Kaufman, Tayler 4) Rohr, Katelyn
-- U-Mary 'A' NT
1) Guptill, Josie 2) Spotser, Chante
3) Bolibruch, Maria 4) Hammerschmidt, Julia
-- Jamestown 'A' NT
1) Christenson, Hannah 2) Arellano, Kaiann
3) Stanger, Keary 4) Heuchert, Rachel
Women 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================
School Finals
================================================================
Jamestown 'A' 10:52.50
Bossio, Caitlin 2) Foster, Allison
3) Jackson, Tiffany 4) VanHeuveln, Samantha
Concordia-Moorhead 'A' 11:03.10
West, Maria 2) Vought, Colleen
3) Gruenberg, Brianna 4) Kline, Shelby
-- Concordia-Moorhead 'B' NT
1) Kolle, Sierra 2) Vought, Elizabeth
3) Kisner, Laura 4) Curran, Sarah
Women High Jump
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 | Arellano, Kaiann | Jamestown | 1.65m | 5-05.00 | |
2 | Hovland, Aubrey | North Dakota | 1.60m | 5-03.00 | |
3 | Johnson, Vanessa | Concordia-Moorhead | J1.60m | 5-03.00 | |
4 | Andersen, Marissa | Concordia-Moorhead | 1.45m | 4-09.00 | |
4 | Hoffart, Taylor | Dickinson | St. | 1.45m | 4-09.00 |
6 | Stanger, Keary | Jamestown | 1.40m | 4-07.00 | |
-- | Sohns, Jordyn | Jamestown | NH | ||
-- | Kjeldgaard, Courtney | Jamestown | NH | ||
-- | Charlesworth, Alysse | Dickinson | St. | NH | |
-- | Berg, Allison | North Dakota | NH |
Women Pole Vault
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 | Gyuricza, Emerald | Jamestown | 3.45m | 11-03.75 |
2 | Luke, Kaycee | U-Mary | 3.30m | 10-10.00 |
3 | Nelson, Jadyn | North Dakota | 3.15m | 10-04.00 |
4 | Bellm, Ashley | Jamestown | 2.70m | 8-10.25 |
5 | Nornes, Rachel | Concordia-Moorhead | 2.40m | 7-10.50 |
6 | Kaufman, Tayler | Msu-Moorhead | 2.25m | 7-04.50 |
-- | Stenslie, Solvei | Concordia-Moorhead | NH |
Women Long Jump
===============================================================================
Name Year School Finals Wind
===============================================================================
1 | Berg, Allison | North Dakota | 5.67m | NWI | 18-07.25 |
2 | Pastian, Kylie | U-Mary | 5.43m | NWI | 17-09.75 |
3 | Kuehl, Monica | North Dakota | 5.34m | NWI | 17-06.25 |
4 | Garcia, Jasmyn | U-Mary | 4.98m | NWI | 16-04.25 |
5 | Connor, Kaitlin | Valley City State | 4.75m | NWI | 15-07.00 |
6 | Porter, Sarah | Jamestown | 3.84m | NWI | 12-07.25 |
-- | Kjeldgaard, Courtney | Jamestown | ND | NWI | |
-- | Stanger, Keary | Jamestown | ND | NWI | |
-- | Hoffart, Taylor | Dickinson St. | ND | NWI | |
-- | Andersen, Marissa | Concordia-Moorhead | ND | NWI | |
-- | Glenn, Kya | North Dakota | ND | NWI | |
-- | Charlesworth, Alysse | Dickinson St. | ND | NWI |
Women Triple Jump
===============================================================================
Name Year School Finals Wind
===============================================================================
1 | Glenn, Kya | North Dakota | 11.02m | NWI | 36-02.00 | ||
2 | Charlesworth, | Alysse | Dickinson St. | J11.02m | NWI | 36-02.00 | |
3 | Berg, Allison | North Dakota | 10.96m | NWI | 35-11.50 | ||
4 | Pastian, Kylie | U-Mary | 10.54m | NWI | 34-07.00 | ||
5 | Garcia, Jasmyn | U-Mary | 10.44m | NWI | 34-03.00 | ||
6 | Connor, Kaitlin | Valley | City | State | 10.21m | NWI | 33-06.00 |
7 | Stanger, Keary | Jamestown | 9.76m | NWI | 32-00.25 | ||
8 | Porter, Sarah | Jamestown | 9.57m | NWI | 31-04.75 | ||
9 | Kjeldgaard, Courtney | Jamestown | 9.25m | NWI | 30-04.25 | ||
-- | Hoffart, Taylor | Dickinson | St. | ND | NWI | ||
-- | Kuehl, Monica | North Dakota | ND | NWI | |||
-- | Bellm, Ashley | Jamestown | ND | NWI |
Women Shot Put
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 | Laufenberg, Kelsey | North Dakota State | 15.05m | 49-04.50 |
2 | Thornton, Jordyn | North Dakota State | 14.48m | 47-06.25 |
3 | Weber, Katelyn | North Dakota | 14.20m | 46-07.25 |
4 | Retzlaff, Bailey | Unat-North D | 13.65m | 44-09.50 |
5 | Schwarzkopf, Maggie | Unat-North D | 13.64m | 44-09.00 |
6 | Johnson, Olivia | Concordia-Moorhead | 13.30m | 43-07.75 |
7 | Lueck, Alyssa | North Dakota | 12.99m | 42-07.50 |
8 | Geisler, Seri | Valley City State | 12.98m | 42-07.00 |
9 | Leuenberger, Whitney | Dickinson St. | 12.94m | 42-05.50 |
10 | Waletzko, Emily | Msu-Moorhead | 12.28m | 40-03.50 |
11 | Mercil, Mandy | Concordia-Moorhead | 12.14m | 39-10.00 |
12 | Thompson, Ashley | Concordia-Moorhead | 11.71m | 38-05.00 |
13 | Vail, Macy | Dickinson St. | 11.66m | 38-03.25 |
14 | Reuter, Tresa | Concordia-Moorhead | 10.88m | 35-08.50 |
15 | Munson, Shayla | Msu-Moorhead | 10.84m | 35-06.75 |
16 | Nord, Rebecca | Jamestown | 10.59m | 34-09.00 |
17 | Brandt, Jennifer | Jamestown | 10.53m | 34-06.75 |
18 | Haak, Paulina | Jamestown | 10.47m | 34-04.25 |
19 | Cassady, Anna | Concordia-Moorhead | 9.30m | 30-06.25 |
....Women Shot Put
-- | Albers, Emily | Concordia-Moorhead | ND |
-- | Smith, Missy | Concordia-Moorhead | ND |
-- | Johnson, Kendra | Concordia-Moorhead | ND |
-- | Griep, Molly | North Dakota | ND |
-- | Erickson, Bailey | Msu-Moorhead | ND |
Women Discus Throw
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals
1 | Lueck, Alyssa | North Dakota | 50.32m | 165-01 | |
2 | Schultz, Bethany | North Dakota | 42.34m | 138-11 | |
3 | Retzlaff, Bailey | Unat-North D | 41.44m | 135-11 | |
4 | Laufenberg, Kelsey | North Dakota | State | 40.97m | 134-05 |
5 | Weber, Katelyn | North Dakota | 40.42m | 132-07 | |
6 | Thornton, Jordyn | North Dakota | State | 39.96m | 131-01 |
7 | Johnson, Olivia | Concordia-Moorhead | 38.73m | 127-01 | |
8 | Drady, Jessica | North Dakota | 37.42m | 122-09 | |
9 | Schwarzkopf, Maggie | Unat-North D | 37.30m | 122-04 | |
10 | Thompson, Ashley | Concordia-Moorhead | 35.71m | 117-02 | |
11 | Munson, Shayla | Msu-Moorhead | 35.46m | 116-04 | |
12 | Reuter, Tresa | Concordia-Moorhead | 34.84m | 114-04 | |
13 | Brandt, Jennifer | Jamestown | 33.20m | 108-11 | |
14 | Hilgemann, Rebekah | Jamestown | 33.18m | 108-10 | |
15 | Vail, Macy | Dickinson St. | 33.10m | 108-07 | |
16 | Mercil, Mandy | Concordia-Moorhead | 32.04m | 105-01 | |
17 | Brandt, Katie | Jamestown | 30.14m | 98-11 | |
18 | Kratofil, Meghan | Jamestown | 29.97m | 98-04 | |
19 | Dupree, Miranda | U-Mary | 29.10m | 95-06 | |
20 | Haak, Paulina | Jamestown | 23.15m | 75-11 | |
21 | Cassady, Anna | Concordia-Moorhead | 22.95m | 75-03 | |
22 | Bruns, Hailey | Concordia-Moorhead | 22.84m | 74-11 | |
23 | Smith, Missy | Concordia-Moorhead | 20.27m | 66-06 | |
-- | Grove, Abby | Concordia-Moorhead | ND | ||
-- | Johnson, Kendra | Concordia-Moorhead | ND | ||
-- | Erickson, Bailey | Msu-Moorhead | ND | ||
-- | Griep, Molly | North Dakota | ND | ||
-- | Eidelbes, Erin | Msu-Moorhead | ND |
==========================================================================
-- Leuenberger, Whitney Dickinson St. ND
Women Hammer Throw
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 | Eggert, Jayd | North | Dakota | 54.10m | 177-06 | |
2 | Schultz, Bethany | North | Dakota | 51.35m | 168-06 | |
3 | Thornton, Jordyn | North | Dakota | State | 50.01m | 164-01 |
4 | Laufenberg, Kelsey | North | Dakota | State | 49.74m | 163-02 |
5 | Guenther, Samantha | North | Dakota | 48.02m | 157-06 | |
6 | Mellegard, Katrina | Msu-Moorhead | 47.13m | 154-07 | ||
7 | Schwarzkopf, Maggie | Unat-North D | 45.55m | 149-05 | ||
8 | Johnson, Olivia | Concordia-Moorhead | 43.20m | 141-09 | ||
9 | Retzlaff, Bailey | Unat-North D | 42.09m | 138-01 | ||
10 | Kratofil, Meghan | Jamestown | 40.77m | 133-09 | ||
11 | Haak, Paulina | Jamestown | 38.79m | 127-03 |
....Women Hammer Throw
12 | Drady, Jessica | North Dakota | 38.72m | 127-00 |
13 | Eidelbes, Erin | Msu-Moorhead | 38.71m | 127-00 |
14 | Waletzko, Emily | Msu-Moorhead | 38.69m | 126-11 |
15 | Ring, Karli | Msu-Moorhead | 37.28m | 122-04 |
16 | Brandt, Jennifer | Jamestown | 36.91m | 121-01 |
17 | Nord, Rebecca | Jamestown | 36.21m | 118-09 |
18 | Vail, Macy | Dickinson St. | 35.02m | 114-11 |
19 | Smith, Missy | Concordia-Moorhead | 31.98m | 104-11 |
20 | Reuter, Tresa | Concordia-Moorhead | 26.75m | 87-09 |
21 | Brandt, Katie | Jamestown | 25.13m | 82-05 |
22 | Cassady, Anna | Concordia-Moorhead | 21.21m | 69-07 |
-- | Mercil, Mandy | Concordia-Moorhead | ND | |
-- | Albers, Emily | Concordia-Moorhead | ND | |
-- | Johnson, Kendra | Concordia-Moorhead | ND |
Women Javelin Throw
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 | Geisler, Seri | Valley City State | 48.65m | 159-07 |
2 | Johnson, Olivia | Concordia-Moorhead | 37.66m | 123-07 |
3 | Thielges, Krista | Jamestown | 34.86m | 114-04 |
4 | Sannicandro, Rachel | Msu-Moorhead | 34.58m | 113-05 |
5 | Manske, McCall | Jamestown | 34.54m | 113-04 |
6 | Ripplinger, Miranda | U-Mary | 31.98m | 104-11 |
7 | Wangerin, Lindsay | Unat-North D | 29.55m | 96-11 |
8 | Sohns, Jordyn | Jamestown | 29.30m | 96-01 |
9 | Bellm, Ashley | Jamestown | 26.29m | 86-03 |
10 | Cassady, Anna | Concordia-Moorhead | 23.50m | 77-01 |
11 | Reuter, Tresa | Concordia-Moorhead | 23.06m | 75-08 |
12 | Kjeldgaard, Courtney | Jamestown | 22.38m | 73-05 |
13 | Bruns, Hailey | Concordia-Moorhead | 20.88m | 68-06 |
14 | Stilwell, Jenna | Concordia-Moorhead | 18.88m | 61-11 |
15 | Bossio, Caitlin | Jamestown | 18.62m | 61-01 |
-- | Johnson, Kendra | Concordia-Moorhead | ND | |
-- | Andersen, Marissa | Concordia-Moorhead | ND | |
-- | Grove, Abby | Concordia-Moorhead | ND | |
-- | Harris, Erin | North Dakota | ND |
Men 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
Name Year School Finals Wind H#
========================================================================
1 | Demus, Jonathan | Unattached | 10.69 | 3.9 | 3 |
2 | Boschee, Cain | Dickinson St. | 10.83 | 3.9 | 3 |
3 | Dobitz, Lewis | Dickinson St. | 11.13 | 3.9 | 3 |
3 | Koskela, Lenzel | Valley City State | 11.13 | 3.9 | 3 |
5 | Berner, Corey | U-Mary | 11.19 | 3.9 | 3 |
6 | Frank, Mason | Dickinson St. | 11.25 | 3.9 | 3 |
6 | Pangerl, Jordan | Msu-Moorhead | 11.25 | 3.6 | 2 |
8 | Stoltz, Colten | U-Mary | 11.27 | 3.9 | 3 |
9 | Tiedman, Charles | Msu-Moorhead | 11.41 | 2.9 | 1 |
10 | DeClusin, Zach | Concordia-Moorhead | 11.65 | 3.6 | 2 |
11 | McGuire, Dan | Concordia-Moorhead | 12.06 | 2.9 | 1 |
12 | Orozeo, Julio | U-Mary | 12.19 | 2.9 | 1 |
....Men 100 Meter Dash
-- | Adjokatcher, | Steve | Msu-Moorhead | NT | 3.6 | 2 | |
-- | Drake, Brady | Concordia-Moorhead | NT | 2.9 | 1 | ||
-- | VanBemmelen, | Alex | Concordia-Moorhead | NT | 2.9 | 1 | |
-- | Lautt, Wyatt | Concordia-Moorhead | NT | 3.6 | 2 | ||
-- | Anderson, Chase | Dickinson | St. | NT | 2.9 | 1 | |
-- | Sease, Tommy | Dickinson | St. | NT | 3.6 | 2 | |
-- | Schram, Mason | Dickinson | St. | NT | 3.6 | 2 |
Men 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================
Name Year School Finals Wind H#
========================================================================
1 | Demus, Jonathan | Unattached | 22.11 | 4.0 | 3 |
2 | Boschee, Cain | Dickinson St. | 22.36 | 4.0 | 3 |
3 | Pangerl, Jordan | Msu-Moorhead | 22.63 | 4.0 | 3 |
4 | Tiedman, Charles | Msu-Moorhead | 22.77 | 4.0 | 3 |
5 | Koskela, Lenzel | Valley City State | 22.88 | 4.0 | 3 |
6 | Knutson, Noah | Jamestown | 23.46 | 2.4 | 2 |
7 | Reed, Josh | Dickinson St. | 23.54 | 2.7 | 1 |
8 | DeClusin, Zach | Concordia-Moorhead | 23.65 | 2.4 | 2 |
9 | Cork, Chandler | Jamestown | 24.23 | 2.7 | 1 |
10 | McGuire, Dan | Concordia-Moorhead | 24.71 | 2.7 | 1 |
-- | Berner, Corey | U-Mary | NT | 4.0 | 3 |
-- | Carlson, Evan | Unattached | NT | 2.4 | 2 |
-- | Stoltz, Colten | U-Mary | NT | 4.0 | 3 |
-- | Frank, Mason | Dickinson St. | NT | 2.4 | 2 |
-- | Vlasak, Cole | Concordia-Moorhead | NT | 2.7 | 1 |
-- | Schram, Mason | Dickinson St. | NT | 2.4 | 2 |
-- | Lautt, Wyatt | Concordia-Moorhead | NT | 2.4 | 2 |
-- | Streif, Tyler | Jamestown | NT | 2.7 | 1 |
-- | Drake, Brady | Concordia-Moorhead | NT | 2.7 | 1 |
Men 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 | Ernst, Niklas | Valley | City | State | 52.93 | 2 |
2 | Rambow, Orin | Valley | City | State | 53.06 | 2 |
3 | Suniga, Oscar | Valley | City | State | 53.31 | 2 |
4 | Lillehaugen, Luke | Concordia-Moorhead | 53.51 | 2 | ||
5 | Engelhard, Casey | Valley City State | 54.25 | 1 | ||
6 | Carlson, Evan | Unattached | 54.33 | 2 | ||
7 | Cork, Chandler | Jamestown | 54.76 | 1 | ||
8 | Johnson, Brandon | Concordia-Moorhead | 55.73 | 1 | ||
9 | Nepstad, Jake | Concordia-Moorhead | 56.78 | 1 | ||
10 | Harrison, Nathaniel | Concordia-Moorhead | 56.84 | 1 | ||
11 | Probst, Jake | Concordia-Moorhead | 1:00.31 | 1 | ||
-- | Guillen, Edmundo | Unattached | NT | 2 | ||
-- | Vlasak, Cole | Concordia-Moorhead | NT | 2 | ||
-- | Streif, Tyler | Jamestown | NT | 1 |
Men 800 Meter Run
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 | Peterson, Nathan | North Dakota | 1:58.78 |
2 | Foster, Charlie | Jamestown | 2:03.97 |
3 | Simon, Peter | Concordia-Moorhead | 2:04.99 |
4 | Chavez, David | U-Mary | 2:05.64 |
-- | Jackson, Malik | Valley City State | NT |
-- | Horgeshimer, Thomas | Unat-Northern State | NT |
-- | DiDonna, Cataldo | North Dakota | NT |
-- | Wyllie, Gabriel | U-Mary | NT |
Men 1500 Meter Run
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 | Peterson, Nathan | North Dakota | 4:04.51 | ||
2 | Kvidera, Scott | North Dakota | 4:09.05 | ||
3 | DiDonna, Cataldo | North Dakota | 4:10.68 | ||
4 | Erickson, Tyler | U-Mary | 4:16.85 | ||
5 | Horgeshimer, Thomas | Unat-Northern | State | 4:20.08 | |
6 | Fenstermacher, Joseph | North Dakota | 4:22.65 | ||
7 | Wagner, Dakota | Jamestown | 4:33.65 | ||
8 | Sampers, Michael | Jamestown | 4:41.15 | ||
9 | Larson, Erik | Concordia-Moorhead | 4:42.06 | ||
10 | Smollack, Trey | Dickinson | St. | 4:43.46 | |
11 | Kuntz, Daniel | Jamestown | 4:50.94 | ||
12 | Moser, Donavan | Jamestown | 4:52.62 | ||
-- | Guillot, Tristen | Dickinson | St. | NT |
Men 5000 Meter Run
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 | Campbell, Drew | North Dakota | 15:32.47 | ||
2 | Langdeaux, | Richard | Mother Earth | Trail | 15:45.29 |
3 | Danielson, | Connor | North Dakota | 16:07.18 | |
4 | Baltezore, | Darin | North Dakota | 17:07.78 | |
-- | Smollack, Trey | Dickinson St. | NT | ||
-- | Kirkland, Ryan | North Dakota | NT |
Men 110 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================
Name Year School Finals Wind H#
========================================================================
1 | Evers, Jimmy | North Dakota | 14.40 | 3.8 | 1 |
2 | Chorro, Jose | Dickinson St. | 14.62 | 3.8 | 1 |
3 | LeClerc, John | North Dakota | 15.24 | 3.8 | 1 |
4 | Jovin, Marceau | U-Mary | 15.80 | 3.8 | 1 |
5 | Hanson, Adam | Msu-Moorhead | 15.94 | 3.8 | 1 |
6 | Moerkerke, Seth | Dickinson St. | 16.22 | 3.6 | 2 |
7 | Nutting, Beau | U-Mary | 16.45 | 3.8 | 1 |
8 | Thomas, Dillon | Valley City State | 16.70 | 3.6 | 2 |
9 | Brenden, Brett | Concordia-Moorhead | 18.69 | 3.6 | 2 |
9 | Gray, Jamison | Jamestown | 18.69 | 3.6 | 2 |
11 | Nepstad, Jake | Concordia-Moorhead | 21.72 | 3.6 | 2 |
....Men 110 Meter Hurdles
-- Ackerman, Beau Dickinson St. NT 3.6 2
Men 400 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 | Chorro, Jose | Dickinson St. | 56.89 |
2 | Cebulla, Adam | U-Mary | 58.03 |
3 | Mack, Austin | Jamestown | 1:01.52 |
4 | Thomas, Dillon | Valley City State | 1:07.07 |
-- | Owens, Luke | Concordia-Moorhead | NT |
-- | Simon, Peter | Concordia-Moorhead | NT |
-- | Probst, Jake | Concordia-Moorhead | NT |
Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
1 Turner, Ryan | Concordia-Moorhead | 10:58.8h | |
2 Askerooth, Alex | Valley City State | 12:19.6h | |
3 Owens, Luke | Concordia-Moorhead | 12:30.6h | |
-- Corbett, Will Men 4x100 Meter | Relay | Concordia-Moorhead | NT |
================================================================
================================================================
School Finals
================================================================
1 Dickinson St. 'A' 42.78
1) Chorro, Jose | 2) | Boschee, Cain | |||
3) Dobitz, Lewis | 4) | Anderson, Chase | |||
2 Jamestown 'A' 44.76 | |||||
1) Koppinger, Davis | 2) | Knutson, Noah | |||
3) Rogers, Keith | 4) | Streif, Tyler | |||
-- | Concordia-Moorhead | 'A' | NT | ||
1) DeClusin, Zach | 2) | Vlasak, Cole | |||
3) Lautt, Wyatt | 4) | McGuire, Dan |
Men 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================
School Finals
================================================================
-- Jamestown 'A' NT
Gray, Jamison 2) Foster, Charlie
3) Mack, Austin 4) Wagner, Dakota
-- Dickinson St. 'A' NT
1) Dobitz, Lewis 2) Guillot, Tristen
3) Reed, Josh 4) Chorro, Jose
-- Valley City State 'A' NT
1) Koskela, Lenzel 2) Rambow, Orin
3) Ernst, Niklas 4) Jackson, Malik
-- U-Mary 'A' NT
1) Cebulla, Adam | 2) | Wyllie, Gabriel | |||
3) Berner, Corey | 4) | Roseboom, Jensen | |||
-- | Concordia-Moorhead | 'B' | NT | ||
1) Brenden, Brett | 2) | Lautt, Wyatt |
....Men 4x400 Meter Relay
3) Probst, Jake 4) McGuire, Dan
-- Concordia-Moorhead 'A' NT
1) Vlasak, Cole 2) Lillehaugen, Luke
3) Nepstad, Jake 4) Simon, Peter
-- Concordia-Moorhead 'C' NT
1) Johnson, Brandon 2) Corbett, Will
3) Harrison, Nathaniel 4) Owens, Luke
Men High Jump
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 | Lamb, Jack | U-Mary | 1.96m | 6-05.00 |
2 | Mackedanz, Samual | U-Mary | 1.93m | 6-04.00 |
3 | Torgerson, Joshua | Unattached | 1.88m | 6-02.00 |
4 | Girard, Zach | Dickinson St. | 1.83m | 6-00.00 |
4 | Feder, Jordan | Msu-Moorhead | 1.83m | 6-00.00 |
4 | Anderson, Nick | Concordia-Moorhead | 1.83m | 6-00.00 |
7 | Koppinger, Davis | Jamestown | 1.73m | 5-08.00 |
8 | Gray, Jamison | Jamestown | 1.68m | 5-06.00 |
9 | Guillen, Edmundo | Unattached | 1.63m | 5-04.25 |
10 | Miller, Zach | Jamestown | 1.58m | 5-02.25 |
-- | Quilling, Tyler | Dickinson St. | NH | |
-- | Berger, Joe | U-Mary | NH | |
-- | Matzen, Jonas | Msu-Moorhead | NH | |
-- | VanBemmelen, Alex | Concordia-Moorhead | NH | |
-- | Ackerman, Beau | Dickinson St. | NH | |
-- | Rogers, Keith | Jamestown | NH | |
-- | Hovland, Nolan | North Dakota | NH | |
-- | Peterson, Chris | Jamestown | NH | |
-- | Rueb, Dustin | U-Mary | NH | |
-- | Swango, Jordan | U-Mary | NH |
Men Pole Vault
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 | Kruger, Jace | North Dakota | 4.10m | 13-05.25 | |
1 | Murrey, Josh | Concordia-Moorhead | 4.10m | 13-05.25 | |
3 | Haley, | Sam | Concordia-Moorhead | 3.95m | 12-11.50 |
3 | Thiel, | Logan | Msu-Moorhead | 3.95m | 12-11.50 |
5 | Gumke, | Logan | Dickinson St. | 3.50m | 11-05.75 |
5 | Rohloff, Cory | Jamestown | 3.50m | 11-05.75 | |
-- | Nepstad, Jake | Concordia-Moorhead | NH | ||
-- | Roseboom, Jensen | U-Mary | NH | ||
-- | Zavaleta, Marcos | Valley City State | NH | ||
-- | Ray, Zac | North Dakota | NH | ||
-- | Beachy, Eli | Concordia-Moorhead | NH | ||
-- | VanBemmelen, Alex | Concordia-Moorhead | NH | ||
-- | Leandro, Jose | Dickinson St. | NH | ||
-- | Brenden, Brett | Concordia-Moorhead | NH |
Men Long Jump
===============================================================================
Name Year School Finals Wind
===============================================================================
1 | Glor, Luxon | U-Mary | 7.05m | NWI | 23-01.75 | |
2 | Miller, Riley | U-Mary | 6.98m | NWI | 22-11.00 | |
3 | Matzen, Jonas | Msu-Moorhead | 6.66m | NWI | 21-10.25 | |
4 | Rueb, Dustin | U-Mary | 6.64m | NWI | 21-09.50 | |
5 | Ray, Kaler | Dickinson St. | 6.58m | NWI | 21-07.25 | |
6 | Adkins, Seth | North Dakota | 6.56m | NWI | 21-06.25 | |
7 | Staudinger, Taren | U-Mary | J6.56m | NWI | 21-06.25 | |
8 | Chorro, Jose | Dickinson | St. | 6.50m | NWI | 21-04.00 |
9 | Koppinger, Davis | Jamestown | 6.48m | NWI | 21-03.25 | |
10 | Anderson, Chase | Dickinson | St. | 6.46m | NWI | 21-02.50 |
11 | Girard, Zach | Dickinson | St. | 6.36m | NWI | 20-10.50 |
12 | Reed, Josh | Dickinson | St. | 6.27m | NWI | 20-07.00 |
13 | Miller, Zach | Jamestown | 6.11m | NWI | 20-00.50 | |
14 | Rosencranz, Tyrell | U-Mary | 6.02m | NWI | 19-09.00 | |
15 | Brown, Eathan | Jamestown | 5.72m | NWI | 18-09.25 | |
16 | Wagner, Dakota | Jamestown | 5.25m | NWI | 17-02.75 | |
17 | Kuntz, Daniel | Jamestown | 4.74m | NWI | 15-06.75 | |
-- | Guillen, Edmundo | Unattached | ND | NWI | ||
-- | Ackerman, Beau | Dickinson | St. | ND | NWI | |
-- | Quilling, Tyler | Dickinson | St. | ND | NWI | |
-- | Liggins, Jay | Dickinson | St. | ND | NWI | |
-- | Rogers, Keith | Jamestown | ND | NWI | ||
-- | Sease, Tommy | Dickinson | St. | ND | NWI |
Men Triple Jump
===============================================================================
Name Year School Finals Wind
===============================================================================
1 Norville, Kevin Unattached 14.69m NWI 48-02.50
2 | Rosencranz, Tyrell | U-Mary | 13.47m | NWI | 44-02.50 |
3 | Glor, Luxon | U-Mary | 13.45m | NWI | 44-01.50 |
4 | Staudinger, Taren | U-Mary | 13.40m | NWI | 43-11.75 |
5 | Nutting, Beau | U-Mary | 13.25m | NWI | 43-05.75 |
6 | Adjokatcher, Steve | Msu-Moorhead | 13.13m | NWI | 43-01.00 |
7 | Nordling, Kelly | North Dakota | 12.80m | NWI | 42-00.00 |
8 | Ellenson, Ellwood | Valley City State | 12.25m | NWI | 40-02.25 |
9 | Adkins, Seth | North Dakota | 11.82m | NWI | 38-09.50 |
-- | Anderson, Nick | Concordia-Moorhead | ND | NWI | |
-- | Liggins, Jay | Dickinson St. | ND | NWI | |
-- | Torgerson, Joshua | Unattached | ND | NWI | |
-- | Brown, Eathan | Jamestown | ND | NWI | |
-- | Miller, Zach | Jamestown | ND | NWI | |
-- | Quilling, Tyler | Dickinson St. | ND | NWI |
Men Shot Put
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 Collins, Ian North Dakota 16.46m 54-00.00
2 | Keogan, | Michael | North Dakota | State | 15.82m | 51-11.00 |
3 | Blasey, | Brian | North Dakota | State | 15.80m | 51-10.00 |
4 | Malone, | Ty | Dickinson St. | 14.44m | 47-04.50 | |
5 | Hacker, | Jesse | Jamestown | 13.76m | 45-01.75 |
....Men Shot Put
6 | Boike, Alec | Concordia-Moorhead | 13.44m | 44-01.25 |
7 | Larsen, Drew | Jamestown | 12.69m | 41-07.75 |
8 | Anderson, Jake | Unat-Valley | 12.61m | 41-04.50 |
9 | Frazier, Adam | Concordia-Moorhead | 12.26m | 40-02.75 |
10 | Butcher, Brady | Unat-Valley | 11.55m | 37-10.75 |
11 | Staple, Willie | Valley City State | 11.14m | 36-06.75 |
12 | Ringdahl, Tyler | Concordia-Moorhead | 10.35m | 33-11.50 |
13 | Brenden, Brett | Concordia-Moorhead | 9.94m | 32-07.50 |
14 | Olson, Wyatt | Concordia-Moorhead | 6.58m | 21-07.25 |
-- | Inniss, Delron | Throwers Inc. | ND | |
-- | Brown, Colton | Unattached | ND | |
-- | Lais, Robert | Concordia-Moorhead | ND | |
-- | Hulden, Jens | Concordia-Moorhead | ND | |
-- | Bateman, Peter | Msu-Moorhead | ND | |
-- | Napiorkowski, Tomasz | Msu-Moorhead | ND | |
-- | Vrooman, Joey | U-Mary | ND |
Men Discus Throw
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 | Blasey, Brian | North Dakota State | 49.27m | 161-08 |
2 | Willer, Nathan | Jamestown | 45.81m | 150-03 |
3 | Napiorkowski, Tomasz | Msu-Moorhead | 44.71m | 146-08 |
4 | Kolander, Tyler | North Dakota | 43.94m | 144-02 |
5 | Boike, Alec | Concordia-Moorhead | 39.26m | 128-10 |
6 | Larsen, Drew | Jamestown | 38.85m | 127-05 |
7 | Anderson, Jake | Unat-Valley | 38.64m | 126-09 |
8 | Ringdahl, Tyler | Concordia-Moorhead | 35.70m | 117-01 |
9 | Butcher, Brady | Unat-Valley | 34.47m | 113-01 |
10 | Malone, Ty | Dickinson St. | 34.34m | 112-08 |
11 | Aune, Spencer | Valley City State | 33.81m | 110-11 |
12 | Brenden, Brett | Concordia-Moorhead | 24.88m | 81-07 |
13 | Olson, Wyatt | Concordia-Moorhead | 19.55m | 64-02 |
-- | Vrooman, Joey | U-Mary | ND | |
-- | Keogan, Michael | North Dakota State | ND | |
-- | Brown, Colton | Unattached | ND | |
-- | Inniss, Delron | Throwers Inc. | ND | |
-- | Sease, Tommy | Dickinson St. | ND | |
-- | Aldous, Tyler | Concordia-Moorhead | ND | |
-- | Lais, Robert | Concordia-Moorhead | ND | |
-- | Hulden, Jens | Concordia-Moorhead | ND | |
-- | Collins, Ian | North Dakota | ND | |
-- | Nepstad, Jake | Concordia-Moorhead | ND | |
-- | Bateman, Peter | Msu-Moorhead | ND |
Men Hammer Throw
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 | Werk, | Andrew | Msu-Moorhead | 52.96m | 173-09 | ||
2 | Mach, | Cody | North | Dakota | 51.84m | 170-01 | |
3 | Mehr, | Adam | North | Dakota | 51.79m | 169-11 | |
4 | Blasey, Brian | North Dakota | State | 48.63m | 159-06 | ||
5 | Larsen, Drew | Jamestown | 45.46m | 149-02 |
....Men Hammer Throw
6 | Keogan, Michael | North Dakota State | 45.36m | 148-10 |
7 | Bateman, Peter | Msu-Moorhead | 43.01m | 141-01 |
8 | Malone, Ty | Dickinson St. | 41.85m | 137-04 |
9 | Hacker, Jesse | Jamestown | 41.44m | 135-11 |
10 | Bye, Erik | Concordia-Moorhead | 39.44m | 129-05 |
11 | Willer, Nathan | Jamestown | 38.27m | 125-07 |
12 | Aldous, Tyler | Concordia-Moorhead | 37.72m | 123-09 |
13 | Napiorkowski, Tomasz | Msu-Moorhead | 36.99m | 121-04 |
14 | Anderson, Jake | Unat-Valley | 33.87m | 111-01 |
15 | Butcher, Brady | Unat-Valley | 31.17m | 102-03 |
-- | Inniss, Delron | Throwers Inc. | ND |
Men Javelin Throw
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 | Gessler, | Colin | North | Dakota | 49.85m | 163-06 | |
2 | Sletten, | Aaron | North | Dakota | State | 49.38m | 162-00 |
3 | Herbert, | Lane | North | Dakota | 49.37m | 162-00 | |
4 | McKinnon, Tanner | North Dakota | 48.30m | 158-05 | |||
5 | Gailfus, Ben | U-Mary | 47.09m | 154-06 | |||
6 | Murrey, Josh | Concordia-Moorhead | 43.45m | 142-07 | |||
7 | Hust, Matthew | Jamestown | 42.98m | 141-00 | |||
8 | Ellenson, Ellwood | Valley City State | 42.75m | 140-03 | |||
9 | Gray, Jamison | Jamestown | 42.41m | 139-02 | |||
10 | Anderson, Nick | Concordia-Moorhead | 41.32m | 135-07 | |||
11 | Brown, Eathan | Jamestown | 38.87m | 127-06 | |||
12 | Lais, Robert | Concordia-Moorhead | 38.05m | 124-10 | |||
13 | Brenden, Brett | Concordia-Moorhead | 37.60m | 123-04 | |||
14 | Peterson, Chris | Jamestown | 37.48m | 122-11 | |||
15 | Staple, Willie | Valley City State | 37.10m | 121-09 | |||
16 | Aune, Spencer | Valley City State | 36.29m | 119-01 | |||
17 | Frazier, Adam | Concordia-Moorhead | 34.34m | 112-08 | |||
18 | Aldous, Tyler | Concordia-Moorhead | 33.28m | 109-02 | |||
19 | Olson, Wyatt | Concordia-Moorhead | 31.93m | 104-09 | |||
20 | Dosch, Andrew | Concordia-Moorhead | 29.19m | 95-09 | |||
21 | Nepstad, Jake | Concordia-Moorhead | 29.11m | 95-06 | |||
-- | Peterson, Jacob | Valley City State | ND | ||||
-- | Ackerman, Beau | Dickinson St. | ND | ||||
-- | Bye, Erik | Concordia-Moorhead | ND | ||||
-- | Matzen, Jonas | Msu-Moorhead | ND |