Lisa Neumann |
SINGLES | Team/School | Pos | Opponent (Rank Nat/Reg) | Singles score | |||
Jan 27, 2018 | at | St. Scholastica | Sarah Coryell | Lost 0-6, 1-6 | |||
1/28/2018 | at | UW-Superior | Honkola,Kitana | Won 6-2, 3-6, 11-9 | |||
Feb 09, 2018 | at | MSU Moorhead | Wolf, Alyssa | Lost 1-6, 0-6 | |||
* | Feb 11, 2018 | at | College of Saint Benedict | Kayla McIver | Lost 0-6, 3-6 | ||
* | Feb 17, 2018 | at | St. Thomas | Paige McLeod | Lost 1-6, 1-6 | ||
* | Feb 18, 2018 | at | #39 Carleton College | Elizabeth Yim | Lost 1-6, 0-6 | ||
Feb 27, 2018 | vs | Augustana (Ill.) | Zeana Badawi | Lost 1-6, 1-6 | |||
Feb 28, 2018 | vs | Rose-Hulman | Caroline Johnson | Won 6-3, 6-0 | |||
Feb 28, 2018 | vs | Adrian | Makayla Jorgensen | Won 6-4, 7-5 | |||
* | Mar 03, 2018 | at | Gustavus Adolphus | Lilly Hartman | Lost 1-6, 0-6 | ||
Mar 03, 2018 | vs | Northwestern (Minn.) | Emily Knight | Lost 3-6, 2-6 | |||
* | Mar 04, 2018 | at | Bethel University | Mackenzie Novak | Lost 1-6, 0-6 | ||
* | Mar 18, 2018 | SAINT MARY'S UNIVERSITY | Colleen Lois | Lost 2-6, 2-6 | |||
* | Mar 25, 2018 | MACALESTER | Lily Stein | Lost 2-6, 0-6 | |||
* | Apr 07, 2018 | ST. OLAF COLLEGE | Kellis Brandt | Won 6-2, 2-6, 10-8 | |||
* | Apr 20, 2018 | ST. CATHERINE | Julia Sporer | Lost 0-6, 4-6 | |||
* | Apr 22, 2018 | HAMLINE UNIVERSITY | Ella Seehafer | Won 6-3, 6-4 | |||
Apr 28, 2018 | MARTIN LUTHER | Rachel Schewe | Won 6-1, 6-1 |
DOUBLES | Team/School | Pos | Opponent (Rank Nat/Reg) | Doubles score/Partner | |||
Jan 27, 2018 | at | St. Scholastica | Katelyn Rice / Elizabeth Fink | Lost 3-8 / Kendra Stoick | |||
1/28/2018 | at | UW-Superior | Wald,Emily / Honkola,Kitana | Won 8-3 / Kendra Stoick | |||
Feb 09, 2018 | at | MSU Moorhead | Albert, Swenne / Konecne, Alexis | Lost 3-8 / Kendra Stoick | |||
* | Feb 11, 2018 | at | College of Saint Benedict | Ellen Stensrud / Mackenzie Schurhamer | Won 8-1 / Kendra Stoick | ||
* | Feb 17, 2018 | at | St. Thomas | Caitlin Bakke / Taylor McLeod | Lost 1-8 / Kendra Stoick | ||
* | Feb 18, 2018 | at | #39 Carleton College | Zoe Park / Faith Yim | Lost 3-8 / Kendra Stoick | ||
Feb 27, 2018 | vs | Davenport | Bridget Barrett / Sophie Gossett | Lost 3-8 / Kendra Stoick | |||
Feb 27, 2018 | vs | Augustana (Ill.) | Zeana Badawi / Morgan Bullen | Lost 6-8 / Kendra Stoick | |||
Feb 28, 2018 | vs | Rose-Hulman | Anna Thompson / Bella Evans | Lost 4-8 / Jenna Forknell | |||
Feb 28, 2018 | vs | Adrian | Samantha Cyrus / Sara Anthony | Won 8-4 / Maia Wendel | |||
* | Mar 03, 2018 | at | Gustavus Adolphus | Ginger Valentine / Hannah Borgh | Lost 2-8 / Maia Wendel | ||
Mar 03, 2018 | vs | Northwestern (Minn.) | Emily Knight / Shawna Spears | Lost 3-8 / Josie Beachy | |||
* | Mar 04, 2018 | at | Bethel University | Samanthan Hindt / Mattie Lubben | Won 8-4 / Lexi Johnson | ||
* | Mar 18, 2018 | SAINT MARY'S UNIVERSITY | Cassandra Barr / Julia Boeve | Lost 5-8 / Lexi Johnson | |||
* | Mar 25, 2018 | MACALESTER | Claire Buehler / Della Brown | Lost 3-8 / Lexi Johnson | |||
* | Apr 07, 2018 | ST. OLAF COLLEGE | Emily Otteson / Greta Prokosch | Lost 3-8 / Lexi Johnson | |||
* | Apr 20, 2018 | ST. CATHERINE | Bri Dorr / Ella Graham | Lost 1-8 / Lexi Johnson | |||
* | Apr 22, 2018 | HAMLINE UNIVERSITY | Janie Schwartz / Claire Witt | Won 8-2 / Lexi Johnson | |||
Apr 28, 2018 | MARTIN LUTHER | Anna Hemmelman / Rachel Riediger | Lost 4-8 / Kendra Stoick |
Schedule legend |
Generated on 4/28/2018