No Event
No Event
No Event
No Event
Thu Oct 22
5:30 PM
Northern State L 82-122
Fri Nov 06
6:30 PM
MSU Moorhead L 93-166
Sat Nov 21
12:00 PM
Minn.-Morris L 104-131
Sat Dec 05
11:00 AM/6:00 PM
at U of M Jean Freeman Invitational NTS
Fri Jan 15
6:30 PM
at MSU Moorhead Invitational 4th Place
Sat Jan 16
9:30 AM
at MSU Moorhead Invitational 4th Place
Fri Jan 29
6:00 PM
at Hamline Triangular W 97-75-65
Sat Jan 30
12:00 PM
at St. Catherine L 105-157
Sat Feb 06
11:00 AM
at Minnesota Challenge NTS
at Univ. of Minnesota
Thu Feb 18
10:30 AM
vs. MIAC Championship Meet Prelims NTS
@ University of Minnesota
Thu Feb 18
6:30 PM
vs. MIAC Championship Meet Finals 9th Place
@ University of Minnesota
Fri Feb 19
10:30 AM
vs. MIAC Championship Meet Prelims NTS
@ University of Minnesota
Fri Feb 19
6:30 PM
vs. MIAC Championship Meet Finals 9th Place
@ University of Minnesota
Sat Feb 20
10:30 AM
vs. MIAC Championship Meet Prelims NTS
@ University of Minnesota
Sat Feb 20
6:30 PM
vs. MIAC Championship Meet Finals 8th Place
@ University of Minnesota
Fri Oct 28
6:00 PM
at Minn.-Morris L 99.5-136.5
Fri Nov 04
6:00 PM
at MSU Moorhead L 60-191
Sat Nov 05
1:00 PM
St. Catherine L 126-161
Sat Nov 19
1:00 PM
University of Mary L 75-137
Sat Jan 14
9:30 AM
at MSUM Dragon Invite 6th Place
Sat Jan 21
3:00 PM
Minn.-Morris L 102-134
Fri Jan 27
6:00 PM
vs. Augsburg W 77-15
@ Hamline Hamline Triangualr
Fri Jan 27
6:00 PM
at Hamline W 53-42
Hamline Triangualr
Sat Jan 28
12:00 PM
at St. Catherine L 81-104
Sat Feb 04
9:30 AM/4:30 PM
at Minnesota Challenge NTS
at Univ. of Minnesota
Thu Feb 16
10:30 AM
vs. MIAC Championship Meet Prelims
@ University of Minnesota
Thu Feb 16
6:30 PM
vs. MIAC Championship Meet Finals 9th Place
@ University of Minnesota
Fri Feb 17
10:30 AM
at MIAC Championship Meet Prelims
at Univ. of Minnesota
Fri Feb 17
6:30 PM
vs. MIAC Championship Meet Finals 9th Place
@ University of Minnesota
Sat Feb 18
10:30 AM
at MIAC Championship Meet Prelims
at Univ. of Minnesota
Sat Feb 18
6:30 PM
vs. MIAC Championship Meet Finals 9th Place
@ University of Minnesota
Fri Oct 27
6:00 PM
Minn.-Morris L 100-128
Fri Oct 27
6:00 PM
College of Saint Mary (Neb.) W 128-79
Sat Oct 28
10:00 AM
College of Saint Mary (Neb.) W 111-81
Sat Nov 18
2:00 PM
at University of Mary L 75-160
Sat Dec 02
11:00 AM/6:00 PM
vs. Cobber/Dragon Invite 5th Place
@ West Fargo - Hulbert Aquatic Center
Sat Jan 13
9:30 AM
at Dragon Invite 6th Place
Hulbert Aquatic Center
Sat Jan 20
1:00 PM
at Minn.-Morris L 84-125
Fri Jan 26
6:00 PM
at Hamline L 51-57
Sat Jan 27
10:00 AM
at St. Catherine L 86-133
Fri Feb 02
6:00 PM
MSU Moorhead L 43-183
Thu Feb 15
10:30 AM
vs. MIAC Championship Meet Prelims
@ University of Minnesota
Thu Feb 15
6:30 PM
vs. MIAC Championship Meet Finals 9th Place
@ University of Minnesota
Fri Feb 16
10:30 AM
vs. MIAC Championship Meet Prelims
@ University of Minnesota
Fri Feb 16
6:30 PM
vs. MIAC Championship Meet Finals 9th Place
@ University of Minnesota
Sat Feb 17
10:30 AM
vs. MIAC Championship Meet Prelims
@ University of Minnesota
Sat Feb 17
6:30 PM
vs. MIAC Championship Meet Finals 9th Place
@ University of Minnesota
Fri Oct 26
5:30 pm
at College of Saint Mary (Neb.) Invite 4th Place
Sat Oct 27
12:00 PM
vs. Midland Invite 3rd Place
@ Fremont, Neb.
Sat Nov 03
1:00 PM
at Minn.-Morris L 87-143
Sat Nov 17
1:00 PM
University of Mary L 65-185
Fri Nov 30
11:00 AM
at Cobber/Dragon Invite 5th Place
@ Hulbert Aquatic Center - West Fargo
Sat Dec 01
10:00 AM
at Cobber/Dragon Invite 5th Place
@ Hulbert Aquatic Center - West Fargo
Fri Jan 18
6:00 PM
at Dragon Invite
Sat Jan 19
9:30 AM
at Dragon Invite
Fri Jan 25
6:00 PM
Minn.-Morris
Fri Feb 01
6:00 PM
at St. Thomas Conference Invite
Sat Feb 02
10:30 AM
at St. Thomas Conference Invite
Thu Feb 14
10:30 AM/6:30 PM
vs. MIAC Championship Meet
@ University of Minnesota
Fri Feb 15
10:30 AM/6:30 PM
vs. MIAC Championship Meet
@ University of Minnesota
Sat Feb 16
10:30 AM/6:30 PM
vs. MIAC Championship Meet
@ University of Minnesota
Sun Feb 17
10:30 AM/6:30 PM
vs. MIAC Championship Meet
@ University of Minnesota
No Event
No Event
No Event
No Event
View Full Schedule