Date Teams/Event Time Score Links
 
October
Thu. 22 Northern State 5:30 PM L 82-122
 
November
Fri. 6 MSU Moorhead 6:30 PM L 93-166
Sat. 21 Minn.-Morris 12:00 PM L 104-131
 
December
Sat. 5 at U of M Jean Freeman Invitational 11:00 AM/6:00 PM NTS
 
January
Fri. 15 at MSU Moorhead Invitational 6:30 PM 4th Place
Sat. 16 at MSU Moorhead Invitational 9:30 AM 4th Place
Fri. 29 at Hamline Triangular 6:00 PM W 97-75-65
Sat. 30 at St. Catherine 12:00 PM L 105-157
 
February
Sat. 6 at Minnesota Challenge 11:00 AM NTS
  at Univ. of Minnesota
Thu. 18 vs. MIAC Championship Meet Prelims @ University of Minnesota 10:30 AM NTS
  vs. MIAC Championship Meet Finals @ University of Minnesota 6:30 PM 9th Place
Fri. 19 vs. MIAC Championship Meet Prelims @ University of Minnesota 10:30 AM NTS
  vs. MIAC Championship Meet Finals @ University of Minnesota 6:30 PM 9th Place
Sat. 20 vs. MIAC Championship Meet Prelims @ University of Minnesota 10:30 AM NTS
  vs. MIAC Championship Meet Finals @ University of Minnesota 6:30 PM 8th Place
 
October
Fri. 28 at Minn.-Morris 6:00 PM L 99.5-136.5
 
November
Fri. 4 at MSU Moorhead 6:00 PM L 60-191
Sat. 5 St. Catherine 1:00 PM L 126-161
Sat. 19 University of Mary 1:00 PM L 75-137
 
January
Sat. 14 at MSUM Dragon Invite 9:30 AM 6th Place
Sat. 21 Minn.-Morris 3:00 PM L 102-134
Fri. 27 vs. Augsburg @ Hamline 6:00 PM W 77-15
  Hamline Triangualr
  at Hamline 6:00 PM W 53-42
  Hamline Triangualr
Sat. 28 at St. Catherine 12:00 PM L 81-104
 
February
Sat. 4 at Minnesota Challenge 9:30 AM/4:30 PM NTS
  at Univ. of Minnesota
Thu. 16 vs. MIAC Championship Meet Prelims @ University of Minnesota 10:30 AM
  vs. MIAC Championship Meet Finals @ University of Minnesota 6:30 PM 9th Place
Fri. 17 at MIAC Championship Meet Prelims 10:30 AM
  at Univ. of Minnesota
  vs. MIAC Championship Meet Finals @ University of Minnesota 6:30 PM 9th Place
Sat. 18 at MIAC Championship Meet Prelims 10:30 AM
  at Univ. of Minnesota
  vs. MIAC Championship Meet Finals @ University of Minnesota 6:30 PM 9th Place
Bold team: Home event