Date Teams/Event Time Score Links
 
January
Fri. 20 Cobber Heptathlon Final Results
Sat. 21 Cobber Alumni Meet Final
Sat. 28 Cobber Open Final 2nd Place
 
February
Sat. 4 Cobber Duals Final Results
Sat. 11 at St. John's Triangular Final Results
Sat. 18 at St. John's Quadrangular Final 3rd Place
Sat. 25 at St. Olaf Indoor Invite Final Results
 
March
Thu. 1 at MIAC Heptathlon Final Results
Sat. 3 at MIAC Championship Meet Final 9th Place
Sat. 31 at St. John's Invite Final 3rd Place
 
April
Fri. 6 at Northern State Open Final Results
Sat. 7 at Liberty Invitational Final Results
Sat. 14 at SJU Dual Meet Final L 144-49
Sun. 15 at St. John's Multi-Event Final Results
Sat. 21 at UM-Morris Open Final Results
Tue. 24 Cobber Twilight Final 2nd Place
Sat. 28 at Drake Relays Final Results
Sun. 29 at Al Cassell Relays Final Results
  @ Jamestown College
 
May
Fri. 4 at MIAC Decathlon Final Results
Sat. 5 at Ron Masanz Invite Final Results
Sat. 12 MIAC Championship Meet Final 8th Place
  @ Concordia
Thu. 17 at UW-La Crosse Last Chance Meet Final Results
 
January
Sat. 19 Cobber/Dragon Alumni Meet 12:00 PM NTS
Sat. 26 Cobber Heptathlon 12:15 PM NTS
  Cobber Open 12:00 PM NTS
 
February
Sat. 2 Cobber Duals 12:00 PM 3rd Place
Sat. 9 vs. Bison Open @ North Dakota State 11:30 AM NTS
Sat. 16 at St. John's Quadrangular 11:30 AM 3rd Place
Fri. 22 at St. Olaf Open 2:00 PM NTS
Thu. 28 at MIAC Heptathlon 2:00 PM NTS
 
March
Fri. 1 at MIAC Indoor Championship Meet 3:30 PM 8th Place
  at St. Olaf
Sat. 2 at MIAC Indoor Championship Meet 11:30 AM 6th Place
  at St. Olaf
Sat. 16 at St. John's Dual 12:00 PM L 49-75
 
April
Sat. 6 at Vance Butler Invite 10:00 AM NTS
  @ Augustana (S.D.)
Sat. 20 at Carleton Relays TBA 3rd Place
Sat. 27 at Kip Janvrin Open 2:00 PM NTS
  at Simpson College
  at Al Cassell Relays 10:30 AM NTS
  at Jamestown College
Mon. 29 Cobber Twilight 3:00 PM 2nd Place
 
May
Fri. 3 at MIAC Decathlon 10:00 AM NTS
  at St. John's University
Sat. 4 Concordia Spite The Flood Meet 2:30 PM NTS
Sat. 11 at MIAC Outdoor Championship Meet 4:00 PM 8th Place
  at St. Thomas
Thu. 16 at UW-La Crosse Last Chance Meet 4:00 PM NTS
 
January
Sat. 18 at NDSU Bison Classic 1:00 PM NTS
Sat. 25 Cobber Alumni Meet 12:00 PM NTS
 
February
Sat. 1 Cobber Duals 12:00 PM 3rd Place
Sat. 8 at NDSU Thundering Herd Classic 9:00 AM NTS
  at NDSU Thundering Herd Multi-Event 9:00 AM NTS
Sat. 15 at Bison Open 11:30 AM NTS
Sat. 22 at St. John's Quadrangular 11:30 AM 4th Place
Fri. 28 at Ole Open 2:00 PM NTS
 
March
Thu. 6 at MIAC Heptathlon 2:00 PM NTS
  at St. John's University
Fri. 7 at MIAC Indoor Championship Meet 3:30 PM 10th Place
  at St. John's University
Sat. 8 at MIAC Indoor Championship Meet 11:30 AM 8th Place
  at St. John's University
Sat. 29 Concordia March Madness Triangular 11:00 AM 2nd Place
 
April
Sat. 5 at Carleton Invite 10:00 AM 2nd Place
Sat. 12 at NDSU Multi-Event TBA NTS
  at NDSU Bison Open TBA NTS
Tue. 22 Cobber Twilight 3:00 PM 2nd Place
Fri. 25 at Drake Relays 8:55 AM NTS
Sat. 26 at Drake Alternative 10:30 AM NTS
  at Gustavus
  at Al Cassell Relays 10:30 AM NTS
  at Valley City State
 
May
Fri. 2 at MIAC Decathlon 10:30 AM NTS
  at Carleton College
Sat. 3 vs. Ron Masanz Invite @ at MSU Moorhead 10:00 AM NTS
Sat. 10 at MIAC Outdoor Championship Meet 11:30 AM 8th Place
  at St. Olaf College
Thu. 15 at UW-La Crosse Last Chance Meet 4:00 PM NTS
 
January
Sat. 24 Cobber Alumni Meet 12:00 PM NTS
Sat. 31 Cobber Duals 12:00 PM 1st Place
 
February
Sat. 7 at NDSU Thundering Herd Classic 9:00 AM NTS
Sat. 14 at St. John's Triangular 1:30 PM 2nd Place
Sat. 21 at St. John's Indoor Invite 11:30 AM 6th Place
Fri. 27 at Ole Open Qualifier 4:00 PM NTS
 
March
Thu. 5 MIAC Heptathlon 2:00 PM
Fri. 6 MIAC Indoor Championship Meet 3:30 PM 4th Place
Sat. 7 MIAC Indoor Championship Meet 11:30 AM 6th Place
Sat. 28 at St. John's Indoor/Outdoor Invite TBA 3rd Place
 
April
Sat. 11 at St. John's Invite TBA 3rd Place
Sun. 12 at St. John's Multi-Event TBA NTS
Sat. 18 at Carleton Relays 10:00 AM NTS
Sat. 25 at Al Cassell Relays @ Jamestown 10:30 AM NTS
Tue. 28 Cobber Twilight 3:00 PM 2nd Place
 
May
Fri. 1 at MIAC Decathlon @ Carleton College 10:30 AM NTS
Sat. 2 at Ron Masanz Meet @ MSU Moorhead 9:00 AM NTS
Sat. 9 at MIAC Outdoor Championship Meet @ Macalester College 11:30 AM 5th Place
Thu. 14 at UW-La Crosse Last Chance Meet 4:00 PM NTS
Sat. 23 at NCAA Outdoor Championship Meet @ Canton, N.Y. 11:00 AM
 
January
Sat. 23 Cobber Alumni Meet 12:00 PM NTS
Sat. 30 Cobber Duals 12:00 PM 2nd Place
 
February
Sat. 6 Cobber Open 12:00 PM NTS
Sat. 13 at NDSU Thundering Herd Classic 11:30 AM NTS
Sat. 20 at St. John's Quadrangular 11:30 AM 4th Place
Fri. 26 at Ole Open Qualifier 4:00 PM NTS
 
March
Thu. 3 at MIAC Heptathlon @ Carleton College 2:00 PM NTS
Fri. 4 at MIAC Indoor Championship Meet @ Carleton College 3:30 PM 9th Place
Sat. 5 at MIAC Indoor Championship Meet @ Carleton College 11:30 AM 9th Place
Fri. 25 at UC-Riverside Decathlon 10:00 AM NTS
Sat. 26 at Point Loma Invite 9:00 AM NTS
 
April
Sun. 3 at Vance Butler Invitational @ Augustana (S.D.) University 10:00 AM NTS
Sun. 10 at St. John's Invitational 1:00 PM NTS
Sat. 16 at Lee Krough Gustavus Invitational 10:00 AM NTS
Sat. 23 at Team Nodak Decathlon @ North Dakota State 9:00 AM NTS
  at Lyle Hokanson Classic @ North Dakota State 10:00 AM NTS
Tue. 26 Cobber Twilight 3:00 PM 1st Place
Fri. 29 at Drake Relays 8:20 AM NTS
Sat. 30 at Al Cassell Relays @ University of Jamestown 11:00 AM NTS
 
May
Thu. 5 at MIAC Decathlon @ Carleton College 12:00 PM NTS
Fri. 6 at MIAC Decathlon @ Carleton College 10:30 AM NTS
Sat. 7 at Ron Masanz Meet @ MSU Moorhead 9:00 AM NTS
Fri. 13 at MIAC Outdoor Championship Meet @ St. John's University 2:00 PM 3rd Place
Sat. 14 at MIAC Outdoor Championship Meet @ St. John's University 2:00 PM 8th Place
Wed. 18 at North Central Decathlon 10:15 AM NTS
Thu. 19 at North Central Decathlon 10:00 AM NTS
  at Wis.-La Crosse NCAA Qualifier 3:00 PM NTS
 
January
Sat. 21 Cobber Alumni Meet 12:00 PM
Sat. 28 Cobber Duals 12:00 PM 1st Place
 
February
Sat. 4 at Bison Open 12:00 PM NTS
Sat. 11 at St. John's Quadrangular 11:30 AM 2nd Place
Sat. 18 at UND Indoor Tuneup 12:00 PM NTS
Fri. 24 at MIAC Heptathlon @ St. Thomas 10:30 AM
 
  at MIAC Indoor Championship Meet @ St. Thomas 4:00 PM 5th Place
Sat. 25 at MIAC Indoor Championship Meet @ St. Thomas 11:30 AM 7th Place
 
March
Fri. 3 at Ole Open Qualifier 4:00 PM NTS
Sat. 11 at NCAA Indoor Championship Meet @ North Central (Ill.) 10:00 AM
Sat. 25 at St. John's Indoor/Outdoor Invite 11:30 AM 3rd Place
 
April
Sat. 1 at Hamline Invitational 10:30 AM NTS
Sat. 8 at St. John's Open 1:00 PM 7th Place
Sun. 9 at St. John's Decathlon 12:00 PM
Tue. 11 Cobber/Dragon Dual 3:00 PM NTS
Sat. 22 at Lyle Hokanson Classic @ North Dakota State 11:00 AM NTS
Sat. 29 at Drake Relays 8:20 AM NTS
  at Al Cassell Relays @ University of Jamestown 11:00 AM NTS
 
May
Fri. 5 at MIAC Decathlon @ Carleton College 10:30 AM NTS
Sat. 6 at Ron Masanz Meet @ MSU Moorhead 10:00 AM NTS
Fri. 12 at MIAC Outdoor Championship Meet @ Hamline University 1:00 PM 5th Place
Sat. 13 at MIAC Outdoor Championship Meet @ Hamline University 11:30 AM 8th Place
Tue. 16 at North Central Gregory Invitational 12:00 PM NTS
Wed. 17 at North Central Gregory Decathlon 12:00 PM NTS
Thu. 18 at Wis.-La Crosse NCAA Qualifier 4:00 PM NTS
Thu. 25 at NCAA Outdoor Championship Meet @ Mount Union (Ohio) 9:30 AM
Fri. 26 at NCAA Outdoor Championship Meet @ Mount Union (Ohio) 9:30 AM
 
January
Sat. 20 Cobber Open 10:30 AM NTS
Fri. 26 at UND Open 3:00 PM NTS
Sat. 27 at UND Open 12:00 PM NTS
 
February
Sat. 3 at NDSU Bison Open 12:00 PM 3rd Place
Sat. 10 at St. John's Invite 11:00 AM 3rd Place
Sat. 17 at UND Indoor Tuneup 11:00 AM NTS
Fri. 23 at MIAC Heptathlon @ Macalester College 10:30 AM
  at MIAC Indoor Championship Meet @ Macalester College 4:00 PM 9th Place
Sat. 24 at MIAC Indoor Championship Meet @ Macalester College 11:45 AM 9th Place
 
March
Sat. 3 at Wartburg Qualifier 10:00 AM NTS
Sat. 17 Cobber Alumni Meet 3:00 PM NTS
 
April
Thu. 12 at Sioux City Relays 12:00 PM NTS
Sat. 21 Cobber Snownami Open 12:00 PM 2nd Place
Sun. 22 Cobber Snownami Decathlon 12:00 PM NTS
Wed. 25 Cobber Twilight 3:00 PM 2nd Place
Fri. 27 at Kip Janvrin Open 12:00 PM NTS
  @ Simpson College
Sat. 28 at Drake Relays 9:45 AM NTS
  at Ron Masanz Meet @ MSU Moorhead 10:00 AM 6th Place
 
May
Thu. 3 at MIAC Decathlon @ Carleton College 12:00 PM NTS
Fri. 4 at MIAC Decathlon @ Carleton College 10:30 AM NTS
  at NDSU Bison Invite 4:00 PM NTS
Fri. 11 at MIAC Outdoor Championship Meet @ Carleton College 2:00 PM 4th Place
Sat. 12 at MIAC Outdoor Championship Meet @ Carleton College 2:00 PM 8th Place
Wed. 16 at North Central Gregory Invitational 10:15 AM NTS
  @ North Central College , Ill.
Thu. 17 at North Central Gregory Invitational 10:00 AM NTS
  @ North Central College, Ill.
  at Wis.-La Crosse NCAA Qualifier 4:00 PM NTS
Thu. 24 at NCAA Outdoor Championship Meet @ Wis.-La Crosse 9:30 AM
Fri. 25 at NCAA Outdoor Championship Meet @ Wis.-La Crosse 9:30 AM
 
December
Fri. 7 at NDSU Dakota Classic Indoor 1:00 PM
 
January
Sat. 19 Cobber Open 10:30 AM
Fri. 25 at UND Open & Multi-Event 3:00 PM
Sat. 26 at UND Open & Multi-Event 12:00 PM
 
February
Fri. 1 at NDSU Bison Open Indoor & Multi-Event 12:00 PM
Sat. 2 at NDSU Bison Open Indoor & Multi-Event 12:00 PM
Sat. 9 at St. John's Invite 11:00 AM
Sat. 16 at UND Indoor Tune-Up 11:00 AM
Thu. 21 at MIAC Heptathlon @ St. Olaf College 2:00 PM
Fri. 22 at MIAC Indoor Championship Meet @ St. Olaf College 4:00 PM
Sat. 23 at MIAC Indoor Championship Meet @ St. Olaf College 11:45 AM
 
March
Fri. 8 at NCAA Indoor Championship Meet @ Boston, Mass. 10:00 AM
Sat. 9 at NCAA Indoor Championship Meet @ Boston, Mass. 10:00 AM
Sat. 16 at Cobber Alumni Meet 3:00 PM
Sat. 30 at St. John's Invitational 11:00 AM
 
April
Sat. 6 at Dordt Invitational 12:00 PM
Fri. 12 at Team Nodak Decathlon @ North Dakota State 12:00 PM
  at Lyle Hokanson Classic @ North Dakota State 11:00 AM
Sat. 13 at Team Nodak Decathlon @ North Dakota State 10:00 AM
  at Lyle Hokanson Classic @ North Dakota State 11:00 AM
Tue. 23 Cobber Twilight 3:00 PM
Thu. 25 at Drake Relays 8:55 AM
Fri. 26 at Drake Relays 8:20 AM
Sat. 27 at Drake Relays 8:20 AM
  at Ron Masanz Meet @ MSU Moorhead 10:00 AM
 
May
Thu. 2 at MIAC Decathlon @ Carleton College 12:00 PM
Fri. 3 at MIAC Decathlon @ Carleton College 10:30 AM
  at NDSU Tune-Up 12:30 PM
Fri. 10 at MIAC Outdoor Championship Meet @ St. Thomas 1:00 PM
Sat. 11 at MIAC Outdoor Championship Meet @ St. Thomas 11:30 AM
Thu. 16 at Wis.-La Crosse NCAA Qualifier 4:00 PM
Thu. 23 at NCAA Outdoor Championship Meet @ Geneva, Ohio 10:30 AM
Fri. 24 at NCAA Outdoor Championship Meet @ Geneva, Ohio 10:30 AM
Sat. 25 at NCAA Outdoor Championship Meet @ Geneva, Ohio 11:00 AM
Bold team: Home event