Joseph
Akiri
|
Cl.:
Fr.
|
Ht.:
6-0
|
Hometown/High School:
West Fargo, N.D.
/
Fargo Oak Grove
|
Qais
Al Qaisi
|
Cl.:
Fr.
|
Ht.:
6-4
|
Hometown/High School:
Mannheim, Germany
/
Ursulinen Gymnasium
|
Will
Berning
|
Cl.:
Sr.
|
Ht.:
5-11
|
Hometown/High School:
St. Michael, Minn.
/
St. Michael-Albertville
|
Evan
Borgen
|
Cl.:
So.
|
Ht.:
5-8
|
Hometown/High School:
Perley, Minn.
/
Norman County West
|
Matt
Bye
|
Cl.:
Sr.
|
Ht.:
6-4
|
Hometown/High School:
Moorhead, Minn.
/
Moorhead
|
Nolan
Christenson
|
Cl.:
So.
|
Ht.:
5-10
|
Hometown/High School:
Alexandria, Minn.
/
Alexandria
|
Taylor
Devine
|
Cl.:
Fr.
|
Ht.:
6-0
|
Hometown/High School:
Fargo, N.D.
/
Fargo Shanley
|
August
Foss
|
Cl.:
Jr.
|
Ht.:
6-0
|
Hometown/High School:
Northfield, Minn.
/
Northfield
|
Zac
Fouquerel-Skoe
|
Cl.:
Fr.
|
Ht.:
5-7
|
Hometown/High School:
Bemidji, Minn.
/
Bemidji
|
Hayden
Gagnon
|
Cl.:
So.
|
Ht.:
6-0
|
Hometown/High School:
South Haven, Minn.
/
Kimball
|
Cole
Guzman
|
Cl.:
Sr.
|
Ht.:
6-0
|
Hometown/High School:
Billings, Mont.
/
Billings West
|
Connor
Haugrud
|
Cl.:
Jr.
|
Ht.:
6-1
|
Hometown/High School:
Detroit Lakes, Minn.
/
Detroit Lakes
|
Logan
Heinecke
|
Cl.:
Jr.
|
Ht.:
6-2
|
Hometown/High School:
Rogers, Minn.
/
Rogers
|
Munir
Isahak
|
Cl.:
Jr.
|
Ht.:
5-9
|
Hometown/High School:
Fargo, N.D.
/
Fargo South
|
Isaac
Johnson
|
Cl.:
Fr.
|
Ht.:
5-8
|
Hometown/High School:
Bismarck, N.D.
/
Shiloh Christian
|
Jayce
Johnson
|
Cl.:
Sr.
|
Ht.:
5-11
|
Hometown/High School:
Moorhead, Minn.
/
Moorhead
|
Solomon
Johnson
|
Cl.:
Fr.
|
Ht.:
5-11
|
Hometown/High School:
Morris, Minn.
/
Morris
|
Willie
Julkes
|
Cl.:
Sr.
|
Ht.:
6-2
|
Hometown/High School:
Mesa, Ariz.
/
Desert Ridge
|
Jacob
Kerzman
|
Cl.:
So.
|
Ht.:
6-3
|
Hometown/High School:
Detroit Lakes, Minn.
/
Detroit Lakes
|
Noah
Kneeskern
|
Cl.:
Jr.
|
Ht.:
5-9
|
Hometown/High School:
Stillwater, Minn.
/
Stillwater
|
Michael
Kraimer
|
Cl.:
So.
|
Ht.:
5-10
|
Hometown/High School:
Savage, Minn.
/
Burnsville
|
Justin
Kringler
|
Cl.:
So.
|
Ht.:
6-0
|
Hometown/High School:
Becker, Minn.
/
Becker
|
Jake
LePard
|
Cl.:
Jr.
|
Ht.:
6-2
|
Hometown/High School:
Roseau, Minn.
/
Roseau
|
Jesse
Middendorf
|
Cl.:
So.
|
Ht.:
6-1
|
Hometown/High School:
Melrose, Minn.
/
Melrose
|
Michael
Miller
|
Cl.:
So.
|
Ht.:
5-8
|
Hometown/High School:
Detroit Lakes, Minn.
/
Detroit Lakes
|
Tanner
Olson
|
Cl.:
Fr.
|
Ht.:
6-0
|
Hometown/High School:
Detroit Lakes, Minn.
/
Detroit Lakes
|
Olsen
Pancoast
|
Cl.:
Sr.
|
Ht.:
5-11
|
Hometown/High School:
Becker, Minn.
/
Becker
|
Zach
Paustian
|
Cl.:
Jr.
|
Ht.:
6-0
|
Hometown/High School:
Fargo, N.D.
/
Fargo Davies
|
Wade
Rhonemus
|
Cl.:
Fr.
|
Ht.:
6-1
|
Hometown/High School:
Foley, Minn.
/
Foley
|
Basil
Ricker
|
Cl.:
Fr.
|
Ht.:
6-3
|
Hometown/High School:
Clear Lake, Minn.
/
Becker
|
Ben
Schelske
|
Cl.:
Jr.
|
Ht.:
6-4
|
Hometown/High School:
Chaska, Minn.
/
Chaska
|
Colin
Schuller
|
Cl.:
So.
|
Ht.:
6-3
|
Hometown/High School:
Sioux Falls, S.D.
/
Lincoln
|
Ty
Setness
|
Cl.:
Jr.
|
Ht.:
6-1
|
Hometown/High School:
Fargo, N.D.
/
Fargo Davies
|
Jake
Steiner
|
Cl.:
Jr.
|
Ht.:
6-5
|
Hometown/High School:
Circle Pines, Minn.
/
Centennial
|
Nick
Steinhofer
|
Cl.:
Jr.
|
Ht.:
5-10
|
Hometown/High School:
Brooten, Minn.
/
Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa
|
Zach
Synstelien
|
Cl.:
So.
|
Ht.:
6-2
|
Hometown/High School:
Hutchinson, Minn.
/
Hutchinson
|
Michael
Treib
|
Cl.:
Fr.
|
Ht.:
5-9
|
Hometown/High School:
West Fargo, N.D.
/
West Fargo Sheyenne
|
Tom
Whiting
|
Cl.:
Sr.
|
Ht.:
6-0
|
Hometown/High School:
Alexandria, Minn.
/
Alexandria
|
Eric
Wicklund
|
Cl.:
Sr.
|
Ht.:
5-8
|
Hometown/High School:
Moorhead, Minn.
/
Moorhead
|
Dan
Wilson
|
Cl.:
So.
|
Ht.:
5-10
|
Hometown/High School:
Glyndon, Minn.
/
Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton
|
Kevin
Wolfe
|
Cl.:
Sr.
|
Ht.:
6-0
|
Hometown/High School:
Fargo, N.D.
/
Fargo Shanley
|
Cal
Wright
|
Cl.:
So.
|
Ht.:
6-2
|
Hometown/High School:
Mora, Minn.
/
Mora
|
Simon
Zahrbock
|
Cl.:
Fr.
|
Ht.:
6-0
|
Hometown/High School:
Marshall, Minn.
/
Marshall
|