No Event
No Event
No Event
Mon Feb 13
Final
at Carleton L, 84-58
Wed Feb 15
Final
at Bethel (Minn.) L, 74-49
Wed Feb 15
Final
at Bethel (Minn.) L, 81-68
Thu Feb 16
7:00 PM
Southwest MN State L 15-19
Thu Feb 16
10:30 AM
vs. MIAC Championship Meet Prelims
@ University of Minnesota
Thu Feb 16
6:30 PM
vs. MIAC Championship Meet Finals 9th Place
@ University of Minnesota
Fri Feb 17
10:30 AM
at MIAC Championship Meet Prelims
at Univ. of Minnesota
Fri Feb 17
6:30 PM
vs. MIAC Championship Meet Finals 9th Place
@ University of Minnesota
Fri Feb 17
Final
Bethel (Minn.) L, 5-2
Moorhead Sports Center
Fri Feb 17
Final
at Bethel (Minn.) W, 6-2
Bethel University Arena
Sat Feb 18
12:00 PM
at UND Indoor Tuneup NTS
Sat Feb 18
12:00 PM
at UND Indoor Tuneup NTS
Sat Feb 18
10:30 AM
at MIAC Championship Meet Prelims
at Univ. of Minnesota
Sat Feb 18
6:30 PM
vs. MIAC Championship Meet Finals 9th Place
@ University of Minnesota
Sat Feb 18
Final
St. Thomas (Minn.) L, 70-61
Senior Day
Sat Feb 18
Final
Saint John's (Minn.) W, 6-3
Courts Plus
Sat Feb 18
Final
Bethel (Minn.) W, 7-3
Moorhead Sports Center
Sat Feb 18
Final
at Bethel (Minn.) L, 4-3
Bethel University Arena
Sat Feb 18
Final
St. Thomas (Minn.) L, 81-70
Sun Feb 19
Final
St. Thomas (Minn.) L, 9-0
Courts Plus
Sun Feb 19
Final
St. Thomas (Minn.) L, 9-0
Courts Plus
Thu Feb 23
2:00 PM
at MIAC Pentathlon @ St. Thomas NTS
Thu Feb 23
Final
at Hamline W, 3-2
MIAC Playoffs - Quarterfinal @ Oscar Johnson Arena
Fri Feb 24
4:00 PM
at MIAC Indoor Championship Meet @ St. Thomas 8th Place
Fri Feb 24
10:30 AM
at MIAC Heptathlon @ St. Thomas
Fri Feb 24
4:00 PM
at MIAC Indoor Championship Meet @ St. Thomas 5th Place
Sat Feb 25
11:30 AM
at MIAC Indoor Championship Meet @ St. Thomas 8th Place
Sat Feb 25
11:30 AM
at MIAC Indoor Championship Meet @ St. Thomas 7th Place
Sat Feb 25
9:00 AM
NCAA West Regional 2nd Place
Sat Feb 25
Final
vs. Jamestown L, 6-0
@ Minneapolis, Minn. (U.S. Bank Stadium)
Sat Feb 25
Final
vs. Jamestown L, 1-0
@ Minneapolis, Minn. (U.S. Bank Stadium)
Sat Feb 25
Final
at Augsburg L, 3-1
MIAC Playoffs - Semifinals
Sat Feb 25
Final
at St. Thomas (Minn.) L, 2-1
MIAC Playoffs - Semifinals
Mon Feb 27
Final
vs. Rose-Hulman W, 15-7
@ Auburndale, Fla.
Tue Feb 28
Final
vs. Finlandia W, 6-3
@ Clermont, Fla. Legends Park
Tue Feb 28
Final
vs. MSOE W, 9-3
@ Auburndale, Fla.
Tue Feb 28
Final
vs. Houghton W, 5-4
@ Clermont, Fla. Legends Park
Tue Feb 28
Final
vs. MSOE W, 11-2
@ Auburndale, Fla.
Wed Mar 01
Final
vs. Waynesburg L, 6-4
@ Clermont, Fla. Legends Park
Wed Mar 01
Final
vs. Augustana (Ill.) L, 10-4
@ Auburndale, Fla.
Wed Mar 01
Final
vs. York (Pa.) L, 3-1
@ Clermont, Fla.
Thu Mar 02
Final
vs. Finlandia L, 13-7
@ Clermont, Fla. Legends Park
Thu Mar 02
Final
vs. Rose-Hulman L, 6-0
@ Clermont, Fla. NTC - Legends Way 2
Thu Mar 02
Final
vs. Alma L, 7-1
@ Winter Haven, Fla. RussMatt Central Florida Invitational
Fri Mar 03
4:00 PM
at Ole Open Qualifier NTS
Fri Mar 03
4:00 PM
at Ole Open Qualifier NTS
Sat Mar 04
Final
vs. Houghton W, 4-1
@ Clermont, Fla. Legends Park
Sat Mar 04
Final
vs. Wartburg L, 6-1
@ Auburndale, Fla.
Sat Mar 04
Final - 5 innings
vs. Augustana (Ill.) L, 10-2
@ Clermont, Fla. Legends Park
Sat Mar 04
Final
vs. Wartburg W, 3-1
@ Auburndale, Fla.
Sun Mar 05
Final
vs. Mount Ida L, 6-5
@ Clermont, Fla. Legends Park Field 3
Sun Mar 05
Final
vs. Husson W, 9-7
@ Clermont, Fla. Legends Park
Fri Mar 10
11:00 AM
at NCAA National Meet T37th Place
@ La Crosse, Wis.
Fri Mar 10
Final
vs. Wis.-Whitewater W, 2-1
@ Minneapolis, Minn. (U.S. Bank Stadium)
Fri Mar 10
Final
vs. Wis.-Whitewater L, 3-2
@ Minneapolis, Minn. (U.S. Bank Stadium)
Fri Mar 10
Final
Southern Utah L, 7-0
Choice Health & Fitness (Grand Forks, N.D.)
Sat Mar 11
10:00 AM
at NCAA Indoor Championship Meet @ North Central (Ill.)
Sat Mar 11
10:00 AM
at NCAA Indoor Championship Meet @ North Central (Ill.)
Sat Mar 11
Final
vs. Concordia-St. Paul W, 3-2
@ Minneapolis, Minn. (U.S. Bank Stadium)
Sat Mar 11
Final
vs. Concordia-St. Paul W, 2-0
@ Minneapolis, Minn. (U.S. Bank Stadium)
Wed Mar 15
Final
vs. Finlandia W, 7-5
@ West St. Paul, Minn. (West St. Paul Dome) Cobber Dome Tournament
Wed Mar 15
Final
vs. Northland W, 9-8
@ West St. Paul, Minn. (West St. Paul Dome) Cobber Dome Tournament
Thu Mar 16
Final
vs. Bethany Lutheran W, 17-9
@ West St. Paul, Minn. (West St. Paul Dome) Cobber Dome Tournament
Thu Mar 16
Final - 6 innings
vs. Northland W, 15-7
@ West St. Paul, Minn. (West St. Paul Dome) Cobber Dome Tournament
Fri Mar 17
Final
Gust. Adolphus L, 7-2
Courts Plus
Sat Mar 18
Final
at St. Cloud St. L, 9-0
Fitness Evolution Tennis Center in Sartell
Sun Mar 19
Final
at Saint Mary's (Minn.) W, 5-4
Winona, Minn. (Winona Tennis Center)
Sun Mar 19
Final
at Saint Mary's (Minn.) L, 9-0
Winona, Minn. (Winona Tennis Center)
Sat Mar 25
11:30 AM
at St. Ben's Indoor/Outdoor Invite @ St. John's University 2nd Place
Sat Mar 25
11:30 AM
at St. John's Indoor/Outdoor Invite 3rd Place
Sat Mar 25
Final
at Macalester L, 8-1
Lakeville, Minn. (Lifetime Fitness)
Sat Mar 25
Final
at Macalester L, 6-3
Lakeville, Minn. (Lifetime Fitness)
Sun Mar 26
Final
at Bethany Lutheran W, 8-1
Swanson Tennis Center at Gustavus
Sun Mar 26
Final
at Bethany Lutheran W, 9-0
Swanson Tennis Center at Gustavus
Tue Mar 28
Final - 11 innings
Mayville St. L, 4-3
Wed Mar 29
Final
Jamestown W, 6-5
Thu Mar 30
Final
at Minn.-Morris L, 7-6
Thu Mar 30
Final - 5 innings
at Minn.-Morris L, 8-0
Sat Apr 01
10:30 AM
at Hamline Invitational NTS
Sat Apr 01
10:30 AM
at Hamline Invitational NTS
Sat Apr 01
Final - 6 innings
Saint Benedict L, 11-3
Sat Apr 01
Final
Carleton L, 9-0
Courts Plus
Sat Apr 01
Final - 5 innings
Saint Benedict L, 20-2
Sat Apr 01
Final
Carleton L, 7-2
Courts Plus
Sun Apr 02
Final
at Macalester W, 5-3
Sun Apr 02
Final - 5 innings
Carleton L, 9-1
Sun Apr 02
Final
at Macalester L, 8-6
Sun Apr 02
Final - 6 innings
Carleton L, 15-7
Tue Apr 04
Final
at Minn.-Morris W, 8-7
Wed Apr 05
Final
Bethel (Minn.) L, 12-1
Wed Apr 05
Final
Bethel (Minn.) L, 11-6
Wed Apr 05
Final - 5 innings
at St. Olaf L, 11-1
Wed Apr 05
Final - 5 innings
at St. Olaf L, 8-0
Fri Apr 07
Final
at Northwestern (Minn.) W, 9-0
Johnson Tennis Courts
Sat Apr 08
1:00 PM
at St. Benedict Open @ St. John's University 3rd Place
Sat Apr 08
1:00 PM
at St. John's Open 7th Place
Sat Apr 08
Final
at Hamline L, 7-2
Holt Courts
Sat Apr 08
Final
at Macalester L, 3-0
Sat Apr 08
Final
St. Thomas (Minn.) L, 3-0
Sat Apr 08
Final
at Hamline L, 8-1
Holt Courts
Sat Apr 08
Final - 6 innings
at Macalester L, 8-0
Sat Apr 08
Final
St. Thomas (Minn.) W, 10-8
Sun Apr 09
12:00 PM
at St. Benedict Heptathlon @ St. John's University
Sun Apr 09
12:00 PM
at St. John's Decathlon
Sun Apr 09
Final
at St. Olaf L, 5-4
Owatonna Indoor Tennis Club
Sun Apr 09
Final
at St. Olaf L, 8-1
Owatonna Indoor Tennis Club
Tue Apr 11
3:00 PM
Cobber/Dragon Dual NTS
Tue Apr 11
3:00 PM
Cobber/Dragon Dual NTS
Tue Apr 11
Final
at St. Olaf W, 11-6
Tue Apr 11
Final
Gust. Adolphus L, 9-0
Tue Apr 11
Final
at St. Olaf W, 8-4
Wed Apr 12
Final
Valley City St. W, 5-2
Thu Apr 13
Final - 5 innings
St. Thomas (Minn.) L, 15-3
Thu Apr 13
Final
St. Thomas (Minn.) L, 8-1
Sat Apr 15
10:00 AM
Cobber Spring Invitational 2nd Place
@ Village Green GC
Sat Apr 15
10:00 AM
Cobber Spring Invite 2nd Place
@ Village Green GC
Sat Apr 15
Final
Augsburg W, 8-4
Sat Apr 15
Final - 10 innings
Augsburg W, 6-5
Sat Apr 15
Final
at North Dakota L, 6-1
Choice Health & Fitness
Mon Apr 17
Final - 5 innings
at Gust. Adolphus L, 12-0
Mon Apr 17
Final
Jamestown W, 10-9
Mon Apr 17
Final
at Gust. Adolphus L, 5-0
Wed Apr 19
Final
Carleton L, 2-1
Wed Apr 19
Final - 10 innings
Carleton W, 6-5
Thu Apr 20
Final - 5 innings
at Augsburg L, 12-0
Thu Apr 20
Final - 5 innings
at Augsburg L, 13-5
Sat Apr 22
11:00 AM
at Lyle Hokanson Classic @ North Dakota State NTS
Sat Apr 22
11:00 AM
at Lyle Hokanson Classic @ North Dakota State NTS
Sat Apr 22
Final
St. Catherine L, 18-1
Sat Apr 22
Final
at Hamline W, 4-0
Sat Apr 22
Final - 5 innings
St. Catherine L, 16-1
Sat Apr 22
Final
at Hamline L, 9-4
Sun Apr 23
8:30 AM
at Bethel Royal Spring Invite
@ Deer Run GC
Sun Apr 23
Final
at Minn.-Morris W, 9-0
Sun Apr 23
Final
at Hamline L, 6-1
Sun Apr 23
Final - 5 innings
at Hamline L, 10-0
Sun Apr 23
Final
at Minn.-Morris W, 8-1
Mon Apr 24
at Gustavus Bobby Krig Invite 11th Place
@ Le Sueur CC
Mon Apr 24
Final - 5 innings
at Bethel (Minn.) L, 11-0
Mon Apr 24
Final
at Bethel (Minn.) L, 7-2
Fri Apr 28
Final
at Gust. Adolphus W, 1-0
Rescheduled from 4/26
Fri Apr 28
Final - 5 innings
at Minn. St. Moorhead L, 11-2
Rescheduled from 4/27
Fri Apr 28
Final
at Gust. Adolphus W, 9-5
Rescheduled from 4/26
Fri Apr 28
Final - 5 innings
at Minn. St. Moorhead L, 9-1
Rescheduled from 4/27
Sat Apr 29
8:20 AM
at Drake Relays NTS
Sat Apr 29
11:00 AM
at Al Cassell Relays @ University of Jamestown NTS
Sat Apr 29
1:00 PM
at Janis Rider Meet @ Macalester College NTS
Sat Apr 29
8:20 AM
at Drake Relays NTS
Sat Apr 29
11:00 AM
at Al Cassell Relays @ University of Jamestown NTS
Sat Apr 29
Final
Saint Mary's (Minn.) W, 5-1
Sat Apr 29
Final - 5 innings
Saint Mary's (Minn.) L, 10-1
Sat Apr 29
Final
at Saint Mary's (Minn.) L, 6-5
Sat Apr 29
Final - 7 innings
at Saint Mary's (Minn.) W, 14-2
Sun Apr 30
at St. John's Spring Invitational 12th Place
@ Monticello CC
Tue May 02
Final
Mayville St. L, 10-5
Fri May 05
10:30 AM
at MIAC Heptathlon @ Carleton College NTS
Fri May 05
10:30 AM
at MIAC Decathlon @ Carleton College NTS
Sat May 06
10:00 AM
at Ron Masanz Meet @ MSU Moorhead NTS
Sat May 06
10:00 AM
at Ron Masanz Meet @ MSU Moorhead NTS
Sat May 06
Final
Saint John's (Minn.) L, 6-0
Sat May 06
Final
Saint John's (Minn.) L, 6-4
Fri May 12
1:00 PM
at MIAC Outdoor Championship Meet @ Hamline University 3rd Place
Fri May 12
1:00 PM
at MIAC Outdoor Championship Meet @ Hamline University 5th Place
Sat May 13
11:30 AM
at MIAC Outdoor Championship Meet @ Hamline University 3rd Place
Sat May 13
11:30 AM
at MIAC Outdoor Championship Meet @ Hamline University 8th Place
Tue May 16
12:00 PM
at North Central Gregory Invitational NTS
Wed May 17
12:00 PM
at North Central Gregory Decathlon NTS
Thu May 18
4:00 PM
at Wis.-La Crosse NCAA Qualifier NTS
Thu May 18
4:00 PM
at Wis.-La Crosse NCAA Qualifier NTS
Thu May 25
9:30 AM
at NCAA Outdoor Championship Meet @ Mount Union (Ohio)
Thu May 25
9:30 AM
at NCAA Outdoor Championship Meet @ Mount Union (Ohio)
Fri May 26
9:30 AM
at NCAA Outdoor Championship Meet @ Mount Union (Ohio)
Fri May 26
9:30 AM
at NCAA Outdoor Championship Meet @ Mount Union (Ohio)
Sat May 27
9:30 AM
at NCAA Outdoor Championship Meet @ Mount Union (Ohio)
Sat May 27
9:30 AM
at NCAA Outdoor Championship Meet @ Mount Union (Ohio)
Fri Sep 01
10:00 AM
at St. Scholastica
Fri Sep 01
12:15 PM
vs. Wis.-River Falls
@ Duluth, Minn.
Fri Sep 01
TBA
vs. TBA
@ St. Paul, Minn. (UNW) Northwestern Tournament
No Event
No Event
No Event
No Event
Previous Next View Full Schedule